Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲▼Probability | ▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse BI Denmark - Denmark Series Fourth League |
AH2(−1.5) | 24.2% | +9.95% | + 9 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - Poland Third Division |
1X 2nd period | 81.4% | +9.91% | + 18 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Nova Iguacu – Real Noroeste Brazil - Brazil Serie D |
2 1st goal | 26.8% | +9.83% | |||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg – Kolbotn Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
X2 | 20.0% | +9.72% | + 2 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 16:30 |
Universitario Deportes (R) – Union Comercio (R) Peru - Peru Reserve League |
2(0:1) | 26.8% | +9.68% | + 4 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Ursus Warsawa – Blonianka Blonie Poland - Poland Fourth Division |
2(0:1) | 40.6% | +9.64% | + 2 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Sprint Jeloy – Honefoss Norway - Norway Third Division |
Over 0.5 1st period 1st team | 31.9% | +9.62% | + 8 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Malmo FF – Orebro SK Sweden - Sweden Elitettan Women |
X2 | 30.4% | +9.57% | + 13 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 18:00 |
CD Toledo – CD Quintanar del Rey Spain - Spain Tercera Division |
2(0:1) | 50.9% | +9.50% | + 9 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
AH2(−1.25) 2nd period | 39.5% | +9.34% | + 19 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Defensor Sporting Uruguay - Uruguay Primera Division |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.67% | +9.30% | |||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Olimpia Cluj – AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc Romania - Romania Cup Women |
AH2(+1) | 71.4% | +9.24% | + 8 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
11/06 01:30 |
Sport Club do Recife – Paysandu PA Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
No cards | 0.99% | +9.10% | |||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Magic United TFA – Ipswich Knights Australia - Australia Queensland Premier League 2 |
2(0:2) | 33.1% | +9.07% | + 8 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 03:00 |
Western Suburbs – Island Bay United New Zealand (Aotearoa) - New Zealand Central Premier League |
AH2(+1) 1st period | 42.6% | +9.04% | + 10 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
10/06 23:00 |
Vila Nova – Ceara Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
X - corners 1st period | 16.7% | +8.79% | |||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Atletico Bucaramanga – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia - Colombia Categoria Primera A |
X - corners 1st period | 17.4% | +8.61% | + 2 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Cacerense – Santa Cruz RN Brazil - Brazil Serie D |
2(1:0) 1st period | 9.44% | +8.60% | + 3 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karpaty Krosno – Wisloka Debica Poland - Poland Third Division |
2(2:0) | 10.9% | +8.54% | + 9 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 20:30 |
Botafogo FC Paraiba – Ferroviario AC Brazil - Brazil Serie C |
2 / DNB | 22.4% | +8.51% | + 3 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 03:30 |
Las Vegas Lights FC – Miami FC United States - USA United Soccer League Professional Division |
AH2(+0.75) | 42.4% | +8.50% | + 4 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brann B – Sotra SK Norway - Norway Second Division |
1 | 27.8% | +8.28% | + 13 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
10/06 20:00 |
Ghana – Central African Republic International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
2 last goal | 20.6% | +8.25% | + 2 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - International Friendly |
X(1:0) | 21.6% | +7.88% | + 8 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 16:00 |
APLG Gdansk – KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn Poland - Poland Ekstraliga Women |
AH1(−1.5) | 28.8% | +7.80% | + 4 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg – Rana FK Norway - Norway Third Division |
X2 | 69.5% | +7.77% | + 2 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Czarni Polaniec – MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Poland - Poland Third Division |
1(0:1) | 20.5% | +7.62% | + 5 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – Wiazownica Poland - Poland Third Division |
2(1:0) | 31.2% | +7.61% | + 7 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sion – Thun Switzerland - Switzerland Super League Women |
AH1(0) | 41.6% | +7.33% | + 6 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Sportivo Estudiantes – Gutierrez SC Argentina - Argentina Torneo A |
AH1(−0.25) | 36.9% | +7.30% | + 11 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Guarani SP – Operario Ferroviario EC Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
No cards | 1.53% | +7.13% | |||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Estonia – Faroe Islands International - International Friendly |
X - corners 1st period | 17.8% | +7.05% | + 1 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Gjovik Lyn – Skeid Norway - Norway Second Division |
Over 0.5 2nd period 1st team | 33.6% | +6.96% | + 14 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Ferro Carril Oeste – Talleres Remedios Argentina - Argentina Nacional B Division |
2 - corners 1st period | 27.4% | +6.80% | |||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 22:00 |
Cavalry FC – Forge FC Canada - Canada Soccer League |
2 last goal | 39.5% | +6.67% | + 2 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Argentino de Rosario – Yupanqui Argentina - Argentina Primera C Metropolitana |
Over 1 1st period 1st team | 21.0% | +6.65% | + 2 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City – Hubei Istar China - China League Two |
1(0:1) 2nd period | 20.3% | +6.48% | + 12 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders United States - USA MLS |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.60% | +6.48% | + 1 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
Under 0.5 1st team | 83.8% | +6.44% | + 4 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Coastal Spirit – Universities Of Canterbury New Zealand (Aotearoa) - New Zealand South Premier League |
2(0:1) 1st period | 25.3% | +6.41% | + 11 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingsas IF FF – Sundsvalls DFF Sweden - Sweden Elitettan Women |
AH2(+0.5) 1st period | 30.1% | +6.29% | + 11 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Dominica – Jamaica International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
Over 3.5 2nd period | 43.2% | +6.25% | + 8 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKP Carina Gubin – Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Poland - Poland Third Division |
1(0:1) | 30.7% | +6.06% | + 4 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 12:00 |
IFK Umea – Mallbackens IF Sweden - Sweden Elitettan Women |
1(0:1) 2nd period | 23.1% | +6.06% | + 3 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 21:20 |
CA Platense – CA Huracan Argentina - Argentina Cup |
AH1(−0.5) - corners | 44.4% | +6.02% | + 7 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Tochigi SC – Thespakusatsu Gunma Japan - Japan J-League Division 2 |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.58% | +5.92% | + 2 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic Australia - Australia Victoria National Premier League |
1(0:2) - corners | 33.6% | +5.90% | + 1 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Trem-AP – Manauara Brazil - Brazil Serie D |
Over 2.5 | 54.0% | +5.89% | + 4 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Poland - Poland Third Division |
1(0:1) | 22.5% | +5.80% | + 4 | ||
|
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs – Peninsula Power Australia - Australia Queensland Women Premier League |
Over 6.5 | 14.2% | +5.74% | + 6 |
See also: surebets with Premium Tradings or middles with Premium Tradings.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.