▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1.72
/ 38.2%
-26.91% / 46.2% |
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs – Peninsula Power Australia - Australia Queensland Women Premier League |
Over 2.5 | ||||
STS Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs – Peninsula Power Australia - Queensland kobiet |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2.66
/ 28.6%
-21.48% / 57.0% |
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dunbar Rovers – Northbridge FC Bulls Australia - Australia New South Wales League 1 |
1(1:0) 1st period | ||||
Stoiximan Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dunbar Rovers FC – Bulls FC Academy Australia - NSW League One |
X2 1st period | |||||
0.99%
2.86
/ 27.1%
-20.56% / 58.9% |
Fulltbet Football |
16/06 00:30 |
Atlanta Utd – Houston Dynamo United States - US MLS |
2 - lay | R$28.34 3.70 |
|||
Premium Tradings Football |
16/06 00:30 |
Atlanta United FC – Houston Dynamo United States - USA MLS |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4.81
/ 18.4%
-14.69% / 70.6% |
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Sutherland Sharks – Blacktown City Demons Australia - Australia New South Wales National Premier League |
1(1:0) | ||||
Betsul Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Sutherland Sharks FC – Blacktown City FC Austrália - New South Wales |
X2 | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1.17
/ 47.6%
-31.58% / 36.8% |
Wazobet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CD UAI Urquiza – CSD Liniers Argentina - Primera B, Apertura |
1X 2nd period | ||||
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CD UAI Urquiza – CSD Liniers Argentina - Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 32 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
0.99
/ 51.8%
-33.49% / 33.0% |
BetWay Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St Louis City – Portland Timbers USA - MLS |
Over 2.5 - cards | ||||
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Saint Louis FC – Portland Timbers United States - USA MLS |
Under 5.5 - cards | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.07
/ 49.7%
-32.56% / 34.9% |
Premium Tradings Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland International - International Friendly (ADJ98280) |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Mozzart Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland International Friendly |
Under 1.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
0.96%
1.5
/ 41.4%
-28.59% / 42.8% |
Neobet Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala CONCACAF - FIFA World Cup 2026 Qualification |
AH1(+4) | ||||
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
AH2(−2) | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3.71
/ 22.4%
-17.53% / 65.0% |
Tennisi Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Эксельсиор Масслёйс – Харкемасе Бойз Футбол :: Чемпионат Нидерландов. 2-й дивизион |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Netherlands Tweede Divisie |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.15
/ 33.0%
-24.11% / 51.8% |
TonyBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
1(1:0) 2nd period | ||||
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – Wiazownica Poland - Poland Third Division |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 23 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
6.98
/ 13.6%
-11.13% / 77.7% |
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Kaiho Bank SC – Kawasoe Club Japan - Japan Regional League |
1(1:0) | ||||
Bantubet Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Kaiho Bank SC – Kawasoe Club Japan - Regional League |
X2 | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
5.02
/ 17.7%
-14.24% / 71.5% |
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Samford Rangers – Maroochydore Australia - Australia Queensland Premier League 2 |
Over 4.5 | ||||
Rivalry Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Samford Rangers – Maroochydore Swans Australia - Queensland Premier League 2 |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.47
/ 41.7%
-28.79% / 42.4% |
Cashpoint Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Denmark - Denmark 2nd Division Promotion Gr. |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Denmark - Denmark Second League |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
4.14
/ 20.6%
-16.30% / 67.4% |
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - Poland Third Division |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
BetClic (IT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – Kszo Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polonia - III Liga |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
2.13
/ 33.2%
-24.23% / 51.6% |
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Saint Vincent & The Grenadines – El Salvador International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
1(1:0) 1st period | ||||
Bahigo Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines – El Salvador Football - International - WC Qual., CONCACAF 2nd Round, Gr.F |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1.07
/ 49.7%
-32.60% / 34.8% |
Winbet (RO) Football |
09/06 18:00 |
CD Toledo – Quintanar Del Rey Spain Amateur - Tercera Division |
1X | ||||
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 18:00 |
CD Toledo – CD Quintanar del Rey Spain - Spain Tercera Division |
AH2(+1) | |||||
0.90%
5.31
/ 16.9%
-13.68% / 72.6% |
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia-Herzegovina International - International Friendly |
1X | ||||
FanDuel Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia International Friendlies |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1.66
/ 38.8%
-27.31% / 45.4% |
VBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen UIL – Kjelsas IL Norway - 2nd Division |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsas Norway - Norway Second Division |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 20 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1.6
/ 39.7%
-27.79% / 44.4% |
RETAbet (ES) Football |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo Finlandia Kakkonen Grupo C |
1 / DNB | ||||
Premium Tradings Football |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo Finland - Finland Kakkonen |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
2.84
/ 27.2%
-20.67% / 58.7% |
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 07:30 |
Queensland Thunder FC – Capalaba Bulldogs Australia - Australia Queensland Women Premier League |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
William Hill Football |
08/06 07:30 |
SWQ Thunder Women – Capalaba Women NPL Queensland Women |
X2 | |||||
0.89%
4.76
/ 18.4%
-14.80% / 70.4% |
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Praha B Czech Republic - Czech Republic Third League |
1X | ||||
Betfair SB Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Viktoria Plzen B – FK Dukla Praha B Czech 3 Liga |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 26 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2.66
/ 28.4%
-21.46% / 57.1% |
BetWay Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Sacachispas – Club Atletico Fenix Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Sacachispas – CA Fenix de Pilar Argentina - Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
Under 1.5 | |||||
+ 41 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2.15
/ 32.9%
-24.09% / 51.8% |
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lyn Oslo – Valerenga Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
1X 1st period | ||||
Blaze Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lyn – Vaalerenga Oslo Norway - Toppserien, Women |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2.97
/ 26.3%
-20.11% / 59.8% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CS Dock Sud – CS Italiano Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Premium Tradings Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Dock Sud – Sportivo Italiano Argentina - Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
Under 1.5 | |||||
+ 34 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
6.06
/ 15.2%
-12.41% / 75.2% |
Sportium (ES) Football |
11/06 12:00 |
Republic of Korea – China Football International - World Cup Qualification, AFC |
1X | ||||
Premium Tradings Football |
11/06 12:00 |
South Korea – China International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
X2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Premium Tradings or valuebets with Premium Tradings.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.