▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1h |
Lvbet
Football |
10/05 17:00 |
AEL Limassol – Karmiotissa Polemidion Cyprus - First Division |
Under 2 |
|
|||
SportsBet (IO)
Football |
10/05 17:00 |
AEL Limassol – Karmiotissa FC Cyprus - 1st Division |
Total =2 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
10/05 17:00 |
AEL Limassol – APK Karmiotissa Cyprus 1.Division |
Over 2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1494 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
10/05 10:30 |
Manly United – Sydney United 58 Australia National Premier League NSW |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
10/05 10:30 |
Manly United FC – Sydney United Australia - NSW NPL 1 2024 |
Total =2 |
|
||||
TonyBet
Football |
10/05 10:30 |
Manly United FC – Sydney United Australia - NSW NPL 1 |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
+ 1020 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
41m |
MostBet
Football |
11/05 01:15 |
Newell's Old Boys – Platense Argentina - Premier League |
Any team to win to nil |
|
○ | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
11/05 01:15 |
Newell's Old Boys – Platense Argentina Liga Profesional de Fútbol |
Both to score |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
11/05 01:15 |
Newell's Old Boys – CA Platense Argentina - Liga Profesional |
0:0 |
|
● | |||
+ 5996 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Betfirst (BE)
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic International - World Championship |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic International - World Championship |
AH1(+0.5) 1st period |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic World Championship |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 623 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
BetBoom
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Эльтерсдорф – СК Фойхт Германия - Германия. Оберлига Бавария |
Under 4 |
|
|||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
SC Eltersdorf – 1. SC Feucht Germany Bayernliga Nord |
Over 3 |
|
● | |||
Betspeed
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
SC Eltersdorf – SC Feucht WORLD - 5ª Liga Alemã, Norte |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
+ 865 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Yajuego (CO)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Cb Tizona – CB Clavijo Spain LEB Oro |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
CB Tizona – CB Clavijo Spain LEB Oro |
1(1:0) 1st half |
|
||||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
CB Atapuerca Ford Burgos – CB Clavijo (Knet & Eniac) ES - Spain LEB Adecco Oro |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 111 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
TonyBet
Basketball |
11/05 01:00 |
Corinthians/Americana – SESI / Araraquara Brazil - LBF, Women |
Over 35 1st period |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
11/05 01:00 |
Corinthians Women – Sesi Araraquara Women Brazil LBF Women |
Under 35.5 1st period |
|
||||
Bwin
Basketball |
11/05 01:00 |
Corinthians – SESI/Araraquara Brazil - Liga de Basquete Feminino |
Under 34.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
22Bet
Football |
12/05 15:15 |
Atletico Madrid – Celta [46398] Spain. La Liga |
1 |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
12/05 15:15 |
Atlético de Madrid – Celta de Vigo Spain La Liga (ADJ98280) |
X |
|
||||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
12/05 15:15 |
Atletico Madrid – Celta de Vigo Spain - La Liga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 422 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
TempoBet
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
FC Twente – FC Volendam Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Over 5.25 |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
Twente – Volendam Netherlands - Dutch Eredivisie |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
FC Twente – FC Volendam Netherlands Eredivisie |
Under 4.5 |
|
||||
+ 1365 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
BetUK new
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Nouva Pallacanestro Vigevano – Unieuro Forlì Italy / Serie A2 |
Over 75 1st half |
|
|||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Elachem Vigevano 1955 – Unieuro 2.015 Forli Italy Serie A2 |
Under 75.5 1st half |
|
○ | |||
Msport (GH)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Elachem Vigevano 1955 – Pallacanestro 2.015 Forli Italy - Serie A2 |
Under 74.5 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 98 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Suprabets
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Granada – Real Madrid Spain - La Liga |
Over 2.25 2nd team |
|
|||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Granada CF – Real Madrid Spain La Liga |
Under 3 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Betcris
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Granada CF – Real Madrid TOP LEAGUES - SPAIN - LA LIGA |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 2641 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Lvbet
Football |
10/05 16:00 |
Coastal Union FC – Singida Fountain Gate FC United Republic of Tanzania - Premier League |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
1xBet
Football |
10/05 16:00 |
Coastal Union – Singida Big Stars [35710] Tanzania. Ligi Kuu Bara |
Total =3 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
10/05 16:00 |
Coastal Union – Singida Big Stars Tanzania Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
12/05 18:30 |
Bochum – Bayer Leverkusen Germany - Bundesliga |
Over 2.75 2nd team |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
12/05 18:30 |
Bochum – Leverkusen Tyskland - 1.Bundesliga |
Total =3 2nd team |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
12/05 18:30 |
VfL Bochum – Bayer 04 Leverkusen Germany Bundesliga |
Under 3 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 519 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Lvbet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
CA Juventud de las Piedras – CA Rentistas Uruguay - Segunda Division |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
BaltBet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Хувентуд ЛП – Рентистас Уругвай. Сегунда дивизион |
Total =3 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Juventud de Las Piedras – CA Rentistas Uruguay Segunda División |
Under 3 |
|
● | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Lvbet
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Namungo FC – Geita Gold FC United Republic of Tanzania - Premier League |
Over 2.75 |
|
|||
Marjosports
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Namungo FC – Geita Gold FC República da Tanzânia - Liga Premier |
Total =3 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Namungo FC – Geita Gold FC Tanzania Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
● | |||
+ 374 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
BookMaker
Football |
12/05 00:30 |
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Birmingham Legion FC NORTH AMERICA - USA - USL - CHAMPIONSHIP |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
12/05 00:30 |
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Birmingham Legion FC US USL Championship |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
12/05 00:30 |
Tampa Bay Rowdies – Birmingham Legion FC USA - USL Championship |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 222 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
PixBet
Hockey |
11/05 15:20 |
Poland – Latvia International - IIHF World Championship |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
ZEbet (NG)
Hockey |
11/05 15:20 |
Poland – Latvia World Championship |
X |
|
||||
VirginBet new
Hockey |
11/05 15:20 |
Poland – Latvia International - World Championship |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 334 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
50m |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Roche Vendee BC Women – Flammes Carolo Basket Ardennes Women France LFB Women |
Under 38 1st period |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
La Roche W – Flammes Carolo Basket W France - LFB Women |
Over 37.5 1st period |
|
||||
ZEbet (NL)
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Roche Vendée – Charleville-Mézières France - LFB (W) |
Over 38.5 1st period |
|
||||
+ 69 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
10/05 19:35 |
Cheshire Phoenix – Sheffield Sharks British Basketball League |
AH2(+9) OT |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
10/05 19:35 |
Cheshire Phoenix – Sheffield Sharks British Basketball League |
X(0:9) OT |
|
||||
BaltBet
Basketball |
10/05 19:35 |
Чешир Финикс – Шеффилд Шаркс Великобритания. BBL |
AH1(−9.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
FavBet
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Valencia – Real Madrid Spain - ACB |
Over 80 1st half |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Valencia Basket – Real Madrid Spain - Liga ACB |
Under 80.5 1st half |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Valencia Basket – Real Madrid Spain ACB |
Under 79.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 73 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Real Betis – Caceres Patrimonio de la Humanidad Spain LEB Oro |
AH1(−0.5) 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Naijabet
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Real Betis – Caceres Ciudad del Baloncesto SPAIN - LEB Oro |
X 2nd period |
|
● | |||
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Betis – Caceres Ciudad Del Baloncesto Spanien - LEB ORO |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Ajax Reserves – AZ Reserves Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
Over 1.25 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Sportmarket
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
AFC Ajax Youth – AZ Alkmaar Youth NL - Netherlands Division 1 (Eerste Divisie/Jupiler League) |
Under 1.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong Ajax – Jong AZ Alkmaar Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
No goals 1st period |
|
||||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20m |
Lvbet
Basketball |
10/05 18:04 |
Norrkoping Dolphins – Boras Basket Sweden - Basketligan |
AH2(+5) 1st half |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Basketball |
10/05 18:04 |
Norrkoping Dolphins – Boras Basket Sweden - Sweden - Basketligan |
AH1(−4.5) 1st half |
|
● | |||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
10/05 18:04 |
Norrkoeping Dolphins – Boras Basket Sweden Basketligan |
AH1(−5.5) 1st half |
|
○ | |||
+ 487 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi – Iberia 1999 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
VBet
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi – Iberia 1999 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | |||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi – Iberia 1999 Tbilisi Georgia Erovnuli Liga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 344 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
TOTOgaming
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Midtjylland – Aarhus GF Denmark - Denmark. Superliga |
Over 0.75 2nd team |
|
● | ||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
FC Midtjylland – AGF Aarhus Denmark Superliga |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
||||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Midtjylland – AGF Aarhus DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE (PLAY OFF) |
1st to keep a clean sheet |
|
||||
+ 19 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with ZEbet (NG) or valuebets with ZEbet (NG).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.