▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3m |
Suprabets
Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
Irina-Camelia Begu – Elena Rybakina Italy - WTA Rome - Clay |
AH2(−6) |
|
○ | ||
YSB
Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
Irina Camelia Begu – Elena Rybakina WTA Rome |
AH1(+6.5) |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
I Begu – E Rybakina WTA Rome 2024 |
AH1(+5.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 2769 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Netbet (BR)
Football |
11/05 06:30 |
West Adelaide SC – Vipers FC Australia - NPL SA State League 1 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
11/05 09:00 |
West Adelaide – Vipers SC Australian - SA State League |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
Tennisi
Football |
11/05 09:00 |
Вест Аделаида – Вайперс Футбол :: Австралия. 1-й дивизион Южной Австралии |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 389 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors FC Singapore - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang Utd – Home Utd Singapore S-League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
iForBet
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United FC – Lion City Singapur - 1. Liga |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 172 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
OrbitX
Football |
10/05 19:45 |
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers Ireland - Irish Division 1 |
AH1(−0.25) |
$1.71 |
|||
Paddy Power
Football |
10/05 19:45 |
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers Irish Division 1 |
X |
|
||||
Winbet (RO)
Football |
10/05 19:45 |
Athlone Town – Bray Wanderers Ireland - First Division |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
11/05 08:30 |
Jiangxi Lushan – Dalian Young Boy China League One (ADJ98280) |
1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
11/05 08:30 |
Jiangxi Lushan – Dalian Yingbo China - China League One |
No goals |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
11/05 08:30 |
Jiangxi Liansheng – Dalian Yingbo Chinese League 1 |
2 1st goal |
|
||||
+ 142 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
29m |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
11/05 15:15 |
KKS Kalisz – Kotwica Kolobrzeg Poland II Liga |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
11/05 15:15 |
KKS Kalisz – Kotwica Kolobrzeg Polish 2 Liga |
X |
|
||||
Betano (BR)
Football |
11/05 15:15 |
KKS 1925 Kalisz – Kotwica Kolobrzeg Poland - II Liga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 266 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Parasino
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
FeralpiSalò – Ternana Italy - Serie B - YYUZJR |
AH1(+2.25) |
|
● | ||
OrbitX
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Feralpisalo – Ternana Italy - Italian Serie B |
AH2(−1.5) |
$56.38 |
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Feralpisalo – Ternana Italian Serie B |
2(2:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 348 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Stake
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks USA - NBA |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Paddy Power
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers NBA |
X 1st half |
|
||||
FanDuel
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers NBA |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 590 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Redbet
Hockey |
10/05 19:20 |
Czech Republic – Finland World Championship |
AH1(+1) OT+SO |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Hockey |
10/05 19:20 |
Czech Republic – Finland IIHF World Championship |
AH2(−0.5) OT+SO |
|
● | |||
12Bet (BTI)
Hockey |
10/05 19:20 |
Czech Republic – Finland International - IIHF World Championship |
AH2(−1.5) OT+SO |
|
||||
+ 706 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
MostBet
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
Leipzig – Werder Bremen Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(+3.25) |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen 1.Germany |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen German Bundesliga |
1(0:3) |
|
○ | |||
+ 564 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Hills United – APIA Leichhardt NSW NPL |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Hills Brumbies – Apia Leichhardt Tigers Australian NPL - NSW |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
BookMaker
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Hills United FC Brumbies – APIA Leichhardt OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL NSW |
Goals: No |
|
○ | |||
+ 109 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
MostBet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Tottenham – Burnley England - Premier League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
STS
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Tottenham – Burnley Anglia - Premier League |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Tottenham – Burnley English Premier League |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 1300 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
48m |
MelBet
Football |
10/05 11:45 |
West Adelaide (Women) – Adelaide University (Women) [26055] Australia. South Australia NPL. Women |
AH2(+3) |
|
○ | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
10/05 11:45 |
West Adelaide (W) – Adelaide University SC (W) Australian Women's Matches |
1(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Neobet
Football |
10/05 11:45 |
West Adelaide Women – Adelaide University Women Australia - NPL South Australia Women |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 448 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
17h |
Zenit
Basketball |
10/05 00:00 |
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers USA. NBA. Play-off. Quarterfinals |
AH2(+3) 4th period |
|
● | ||
Naijabet
Basketball |
10/05 00:00 |
Boston Celtics – Cleveland Cavaliers USA - NBA |
AH1(−2.5) 4th period |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Basketball |
10/05 00:00 |
Cleveland Cavaliers – Boston Celtics NBA |
AH1(−3.5) 4th period |
|
||||
+ 220 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Parasino
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
AFC Bournemouth – Brentford England - Premier League |
Under 6 |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Bournemouth – Brentford English Premier League |
Over 5.5 |
|
||||
Pinnacle (IT)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Bournemouth – Brentford Inghilterra - Premier League |
Total ≥7 |
|
||||
+ 47 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International FC Singapore - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
STS
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang Singapur - 1 liga |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International Singapore S-League |
Under 0.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 137 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
11/05 12:30 |
Fulham – Manchester City England - England. Premier League |
Under 11 - corners |
|
● | ||
BetPix365
Football |
11/05 12:30 |
Fulham – Man City England - Premier League 23/24 |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
11/05 12:30 |
Fulham – Man City English Premier League |
Over 11.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 231 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
10/05 08:30 |
West Coast Rangers – Eastern Suburbs Auckland AFC New Zealand - Northern League |
1X 1st period |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Football |
10/05 08:30 |
West Coast Rangers – Eastern Suburbs Auckland New Zealand Matches |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1420 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Paddy Power
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Nottm Forest – Chelsea English Premier League |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Betsson
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Nottingham Forest – Chelsea England - England Premier League (EPL) |
X |
|
○ | |||
Veikkaus
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Nottingham Forest – Chelsea England - England - Premier League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 336 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
56m |
Paddy Power
Hockey |
10/05 15:20 |
Slovakia – Germany IIHF World Championship |
Over 4.5 OT+SO |
|
● | ||
Betano (BR)
Hockey |
10/05 15:20 |
Slovakia – Germany International - World Championship |
Total =4 OT+SO |
|
○ | |||
SuperBet
Hockey |
10/05 15:20 |
Slovakia – Germany International - World Championship 2024 - Gr.B |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 1059 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
10/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Port – Changchun Yatai China - Super League |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
EuropeBet
Football |
10/05 13:00 |
Shangahi Dongya – FC Changchun Yatai China - Super League |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
10/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Port FC – Changchun Yatai Chinese Super League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
8h |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Kuressaare – Tartu Tammeka Premium Liiga |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Kuressaare – Tammeka Tartu Estonian Premier League |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Kuressaare – Tammeka Estonia - Meistriliiga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3m |
FavBet
Tennis |
10/05 11:30 |
Yoshihito Nishioka – Grigor Dimitrov ATP - Rome, Italy |
AH1(+5) |
|
● | ||
AdjaraBet
Tennis |
10/05 11:20 |
Yoshihito Nishioka – Grigor Dimitrov ATP. ATP Rome |
AH2(−4.5) |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Tennis |
10/05 11:20 |
Yoshihito Nishioka – Grigor Dimitrov ATP Rome |
AH2(−5.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 266 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Lucerne – Grasshoppers Suíça - Super League |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Luzern – Grasshoppers Zurich Swiss Super League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
CloudBet
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
FC Luzern – Grasshopper Club Zurich Switzerland - Super League |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Ubet
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Ландветтер ИС – Йонсеред Швеция - Швеция. 2-й дивизион. Вестра Геталанд |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Landvetter IS – Jonsereds IF Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Vastra Gotaland |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
Paddy Power
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Landvetter IS – Jonsereds IF Swedish Division 2 |
1(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
+ 448 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Paddy Power or valuebets with Paddy Power.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.