▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2d |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Benavidez David – Gvozdyk Oleksandr World - Boxing |
1 |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Бенавидес Д. – Гвоздик А. Международные - Бои |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk Fighting |
2 |
|
||||
+ 167 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20h |
Smarkets
Martial arts |
16/06 00:00 |
Yilan Sha – Melquizael Costa UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 / DNB - lay |
£50.00 2.82 |
|||
Betsafe
Martial arts |
15/06 21:10 |
Melquizael Costa – Shayilan Nuerdanbieke International - UFC |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Melquizael Costa – Shayilan Nuerdanbieke UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 1029 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4d |
SkyBet
Martial arts |
22/06 22:30 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev UFC Fight Night: Whittaker v Chimaev |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Unibet (FR)
Martial arts |
23/06 23:00 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev UFC (H), Poids Moyens |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
22/06 21:40 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev UFC |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 355 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4d |
SkyBet
Martial arts |
22/06 18:00 |
Rinat Fakhretdinov – Nicolas Dalby UFC Fight Night: Whittaker v Chimaev |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
22/06 18:15 |
Николас Долби – Ринат Фахретдинов Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. UFC |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
22/06 18:15 |
Rinat Fakhretdinov – Nicolas Dalby UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 63 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
21h |
BaltBet
Martial arts |
15/06 22:00 |
Джудис Карли – Фернандес Габриэла UFC. Женщины |
1 |
|
● | ||
Tipsport (CZ)
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Judice Carli – Fernandes Gabriella UFC, Bojové sporty SINGLES |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 21:45 |
Carli Judice – Gabriella Fernandes UFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
15h |
FavBet
Martial arts |
15/06 19:00 |
Isaac Chamberlain – Jack Massey World - Fights |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 20:00 |
Isaac Chamberlain – Jack Massey Fighting |
X |
|
○ | |||
Bwin
Martial arts |
15/06 20:00 |
Isaac Chamberlain (ENG) – Jack Massey (ENG) World - Cruiserweight |
1 |
|
||||
+ 81 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
8h |
Rivalry
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Terrell Gausha – Carlos Adames Boxing Matches |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Olimp
Martial arts |
16/06 00:00 |
Tarrel Gausha – Carlos Adames Fighting |
X |
|
||||
OrbitX
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
Carlos Adames – Terrell Gausha Boxing Matches |
1 |
$473.04 |
○ | |||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
9h |
NitroBetting
Martial arts |
16/06 00:00 |
Miles Johns – Douglas Silva de Andrade UFC - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
16/06 00:30 |
Майлс Джонс – Дуглас Андраде Смешанные Единоборства |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
16/06 00:30 |
Douglas Silva de Andrade – Miles Johns UFC |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 161 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1d |
BetClic
Martial arts |
15/06 18:00 |
B. Whittaker – E. Arenyeka International - Other Fights |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 19:00 |
Eworitse Ezra Arenyeka – Benjamin Whittaker Fighting |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Martial arts |
15/06 20:00 |
Ben Whittaker – Eworitse Ezra Arenyeka Boxing Matches |
2 |
$19.96 |
○ | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
4h |
Betcris
Martial arts |
13/06 22:30 |
Denis Goltsov – Thiago Santos MMA - MMA - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Draftkings
Martial arts |
14/06 02:45 |
Denis Goltsov – Thiago Santos PFL |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
14/06 02:15 |
Denis Goltsov – Thiago Santos Professional Fighters League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
9h |
Vulkan Bet
Martial arts |
16/06 00:00 |
Asu Almabaev – Jose Johnson UFC Fight Night 242: Alex Perez - Tatsuro Taira |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Olimp
Martial arts |
16/06 00:15 |
Assu Almabaev – Jose Johnson UFC |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
16/06 00:15 |
Асу Алмабаев – Хосе Джонсон Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. UFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 125 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
5h |
Pinnacle
Martial arts |
14/06 00:15 |
Shanna Young – Ilara Joanne PFL |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
13/06 23:55 |
I. Joanne – S. Young United States - PFL Season |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
13/06 23:15 |
Ilara Joanne – Shanna Young Professional Fighters League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 126 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
1d |
N1bet
Martial arts |
30/06 02:00 |
Cub Swanson – Andre Fili World - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
30/06 01:45 |
Cub Swanson – Andre Fili UFC |
X |
|
||||
MostBet
Martial arts |
30/06 03:00 |
Cub Swanson – Andre Fili UFC - UFC 303 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
1d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
30/06 03:00 |
Michelle Waterson – Gillian Robertson Event - 303 (30/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
FonBet
Martial arts |
29/06 23:40 |
Michelle Waterson-Gomez – Gillian Robertson Mix. Fights. MMA. UFC 303 |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
29/06 23:30 |
Michelle Waterson – Gillian Robertson UFC (ADJ98280) |
2 |
|
||||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
9d |
VirginBet
Martial arts |
29/06 22:00 |
Conor McGregor – Michael Chandler International - UFC |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
|||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
30/06 04:00 |
C. McGregor – M. Chandler International - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
30/06 04:30 |
Conor McGregor – Michael Chandler UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
3d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 22:30 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC |
X |
|
||||
MostBet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC - UFC Fight Night. 16.06.24 |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.68%
7h |
NitroBetting
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Julia Polastri – Josefine Lindgren Knutsson UFC - UFC (ADJ98280) |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BetOnline
Martial arts |
16/06 00:35 |
Josefine Knutsson – Julia Polastri MMA - UFC Vegas 93 |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 21:15 |
Josefine Knutsson – Julia Polastri UFC |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 52 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.60%
11m |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
22/06 21:15 |
Kelvin Gastelum – Daniel Rodriguez UFC Matches |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Martial arts |
22/06 20:00 |
Kelvin Gastelum – Daniel Rodriguez UFC - UFC Fight Night. 22.06.24 |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
22/06 21:00 |
Kelvin Gastelum – Daniel Rodriguez UFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.53%
2d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
30/06 03:40 |
Mayra Bueno Silva – Macy Chiasson Event - 303 (30/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Olimp
Martial arts |
30/06 03:40 |
Mayra Bueno Silva – Macy Chiasson UFC |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
30/06 03:40 |
Mayra Bueno Silva – Macy Chiasson UFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.50%
5h |
Betcris
Martial arts |
13/06 22:30 |
Juliana Velasquez – Lisa Mauldin MMA - MMA - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Olimp
Martial arts |
13/06 22:45 |
Juliana Velasquez – Lisa Moldin Professional Fighters League |
X |
|
||||
GGBet
Martial arts |
13/06 23:10 |
Juliana Velasquez – Lisa Mauldin WW - PFL |
1 |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.42%
6d |
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
22/06 20:10 |
Павлович С. – Волков А. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Уиттакер vs. Чимаев |
Over 1.5 - rounds |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
22/06 21:20 |
Sergei Pavlovich – Alexander Volkov UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
0.38%
12h |
VirginBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:15 |
Brady Hiestand – Garrett Armfield International - UFC |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
16/06 00:00 |
Brady Hiestand – Garrett Armfield UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
BetClic
Martial arts |
16/06 02:20 |
Brady Hiestand – Garrett Armfield International - UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
0.29%
11h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Matias, Subriel – Paro, Liam International - Boxing |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Olimp
Martial arts |
16/06 01:00 |
Liam Paro – Subriel Matias Fighting |
X |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Subriel Matias – Liam Paro Boxing Matches |
1 |
R$1,188.16 |
● | |||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.26%
5h |
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 21:59 |
Josh Quinlan – Adam Fugitt UFC |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
|||
BetWarrior
Martial arts |
16/06 00:00 |
Quinlan, Josh – Fugitt, Adam UFC |
Total =3 - started rounds |
|
||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Martial arts |
16/06 01:20 |
Quinlan, Josh – Fugitt, Adam UFC - UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
2d |
Olimp
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin Fighting |
Over 10.5 - rounds |
|
|||
Ladbrokes
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin Boxing - Upcoming Fights |
Total ≤10 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with Olimp or valuebets with Olimp.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.