▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Brest – Reims France - Ligue 1 |
2 / DNB - corners |
|
● | ||
Zenit
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Brest – Reims France. Ligue 1 stq pr cu |
1X - corners |
|
||||
MerryBet
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Stade Brest – Stade de Reims France - Ligue 1 |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 153 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7m |
MerryBet
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Bragantino SP – Racing Club de Avellaneda International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
|||
Ubet
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Брагантино – Расинг Клуб Южная Америка - Кубок Юж. Америки |
X - corners |
|
○ | |||
Veikkaus
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
RB Bragantino – Racing Club International - Copa Sudamericana |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 66 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17h |
TempoBet
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Manchester United – Newcastle United England - Premier League |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Zenit
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Manchester United – Newcastle England. Premier League |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
MerryBet
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Manchester United – Newcastle United England - Premier League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 579 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
MerryBet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht – FC Dordrecht 90 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
NetBet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
0:0 |
|
○ | |||
+ 251 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FC Emmen – De Graafschap Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
NetBet (IT)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Emmen – De Graafschap Olanda - Eerste Divisie |
Total =1 |
|
||||
MerryBet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FC Emmen – De Graafschap Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 114 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel – FC Kilia Kiel Germany - Regionalliga |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
MerryBet
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel – FC Kilia Kiel Germany - Regionalliga |
2(0:1) 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
SV Drochtersen/Assel – FC Kilia Kiel Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
MostBet
Football |
11/05 01:15 |
Newell's Old Boys – Platense Argentina - Premier League |
Any team to win to nil |
|
○ | ||
MerryBet
Football |
11/05 01:15 |
Newell's Old Boys – CA Platense Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Both to score |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
11/05 01:15 |
Newell's Old Boys – CA Platense Argentina - Liga Profesional |
0:0 |
|
● | |||
+ 41 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
MerryBet
Tennis |
11/05 10:00 |
Hsieh S W / Mertens E – Kalinskaya A / Vesnina E WTA - WTA Rome, Italy Women Double |
0:2 |
|
|||
Stake
Tennis |
11/05 10:00 |
Hsieh S W / Mertens E – Kalinskaya A / Vesnina E WTA - WTA Rome, Italy Women Doubles |
1:2 |
|
● | |||
BolsaDeAposta
Tennis |
11/05 01:00 |
Hsieh/Mertens – Kalinskaya/Vesnina WTA Rome 2024 |
21-2 - lay |
$62.89 10.50 |
○ | |||
+ 58 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Betmaster
Football |
11/05 09:00 |
FC Unirea Dej – CSM Alexandria Romania - Liga 2 |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
|||
MerryBet
Football |
11/05 09:00 |
Unirea Dej – FCM Alexandria Romania - Liga 2 |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
Fulltbet
Football |
11/05 09:00 |
FC Unirea Dej – FCM Alexandria Romania - Romanian Liga II |
AH1(−1.5) - lay |
R$21.82 1.80 |
● | |||
+ 46 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Veikkaus
Football |
12/05 12:00 |
Norwich – Leeds England - England - Championship |
1 - corners |
|
● | ||
Bahigo
Football |
12/05 12:00 |
Norwich City – Leeds United Football - England - Championship Playoffs |
X - corners |
|
||||
MerryBet
Football |
12/05 12:00 |
Norwich City – Leeds United England - Championship |
AH2(−0.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen German Bundesliga stq pr cu |
AH1(−3) - lay |
$24.91 4.78 |
|||
MerryBet
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen Germany - Bundesliga |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen German Bundesliga |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 697 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Bingoal
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Fatih Karagümrük – Galatasaray A.Ş. Turquie / Süper Lig |
AH2(−3) |
|
|||
Bet-at-home
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Fatih Karagumruk – Galatasaray SK Turkey - Super Lig 2023/2024 |
1(4:0) |
|
● | |||
MerryBet
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Fatih Karagumruk – Galatasaray Istanbul Turkey - Super Lig |
AH1(+2.5) |
|
||||
+ 60 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
MerryBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Vorskla Poltava – FC Minaj Ukraine - Premier League |
X / HNB |
|
|||
Marjosports
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
FC Vorskla Poltava – FC Minaj Ucrânia - Liga Premier |
1 |
|
● | |||
FanDuel
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Vorskla – FC Minaj Ukrainian Premier League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 493 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
TOTOgaming
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
Fortuna Sittard – PSV Eindhoven Netherlands - Netherlands. Eredivisie |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
● | ||
MerryBet
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
Fortuna Sittard – PSV Eindhoven Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
Fortuna Sittard – PSV Eindhoven Pays-Bas / Eredivisie |
Under 0.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 301 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
TempoBet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur – Burnley England - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
MerryBet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur – Burnley FC England - Premier League |
Total =1 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur FC – Burnley FC Inglaterra - Premier League |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 877 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Wolverhampton – Crystal Palace Inglaterra - Premier League |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
MerryBet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers – Crystal Palace England - Premier League |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Wolverhampton – Crystal Palace England - Premier League |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
||||
+ 91 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Suprabets
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors – Portland Winter Hawks Canada - WHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
BetKing
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Portland Winter Hawks – Moose Jaw Warriors Canada - WHL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
MerryBet
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Portland Winter Hawks – Moose Jaw Warriors Canada - WHL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 304 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
TOTOgaming
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Mallorca – Las Palmas Spain - Spain. LaLiga |
AH2(−0.25) 2nd period |
|
○ | ||
MerryBet
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
RCD Mallorca – Las Palmas UD Spain - LaLiga |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
RCD Mallorca – Las Palmas UD Spain - La Liga |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 373 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
15/05 18:45 |
Zenit St Petersburg – CSKA Moscow Russia. Cup. RPL Path. Final. 2nd Leg |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
MerryBet
Football |
15/05 18:45 |
Zenit St. Petersburg – CSKA Moscow Russia - Russian Cup |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
15/05 18:45 |
Zenit SPb – CSKA Moscow Russia - Fonbet Russian Cup. Path of the RPL. Final. Second leg |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 100 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
13/05 00:15 |
Atletico Tucuman – Boca Juniors Argentina - Primera Division |
Under 9 - corners |
|
● | ||
Bet-at-home
Football |
13/05 00:15 |
Atletico Tucuman – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
Over 8.5 - corners |
|
||||
MerryBet
Football |
13/05 00:15 |
Atletico Tucuman – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 140 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
VirginBet new
Hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
USA – France International - World Championship |
1 |
|
● | ||
Betsson (GR)
Hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
USA – France World Championship - World Championship |
X |
|
||||
MerryBet
Hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
USA – France International - World Championship Men |
2 |
|
||||
+ 114 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Netbet (BR)
Basketball |
09/05 23:40 |
Caribbean Storm Islands – Piratas de Bogota Colombia - DPB |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
MerryBet
Basketball |
09/05 23:40 |
Caribbean Storm Islands – Piratas De Bogota Colombia - Liga Profesional |
X 1st half |
|
||||
YSB
Basketball |
09/05 23:40 |
Caribbean Storm Islands – Piratas de Bogota Colombia Liga |
1 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 72 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
09/05 23:30 |
Unisociesc Blumenau Women – Pontz Sao Jose Basketball Women Brazil LBF Women |
Under 33 1st period |
|
● | ||
MerryBet
Basketball |
09/05 23:30 |
Unisociesc / Blumenau – Sao Jose Dos Campos Brazil - LBF Women |
Over 32.5 1st period |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
09/05 23:30 |
ЮниСоциеск/Блуменау (ж) – Сан-Жозе-дус-Кампус (ж) Бразилия - Лига LBF, Женщины |
Over 33.5 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21m |
Bet-Bra
Football |
13/05 17:30 |
Lecce – Udinese Italian Serie A |
AH2(−0.25) |
$41.66 |
|||
MerryBet
Football |
13/05 17:30 |
US Lecce – Udinese Calcio Italy - Serie A |
X |
|
||||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
13/05 17:30 |
Lecce – Udinese Italy - Serie A |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 179 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FK Sarajevo – FK Zvijezda 09 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premier Liga |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
MerryBet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FK Sarajevo – FK Zvijezda Brezde Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premier League |
2(0:1) 2nd period |
|
||||
Ubet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Сараево – Звезда 09 Босния и Герцеговина - Босния и Герцеговина. Премьер-лига |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 33 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with MerryBet or valuebets with MerryBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.