▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
OGC Nice – Le Havre France - Ligue 1 |
Over 10 - corners |
|
● | ||
TempoBet
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Nice – AC Havre France - Ligue 1 |
Under 11 - corners |
|
○ | |||
Sportbet (IT)
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Nizza – Le Havre Ac Francia - Ligue 1 |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 2236 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
48m |
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Gualaceo SC – Chacaritas FC Ecuador - Serie B |
Under 0.75 1st period |
|
|||
FonBet
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Gualaceo – Chacaritas Football. Equador. Division 2 |
Goals: Yes 1st period |
|
○ | |||
BoyleSports
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Gualaceo – Chacaritas Ecuador - Serie B |
Over 1.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1095 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
TempoBet
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Manchester United – Newcastle United England - Premier League |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Zenit
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Manchester United – Newcastle England. Premier League |
1 2nd period |
|
||||
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Manchester United – Newcastle United England - Premier League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 477 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
26m |
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Livingston FC – St. Johnstone FC Scotland - Scottish Premiership |
Over 5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Livingston FC – St. Johnstone FC Skotland - Premiership |
Under 5.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | |||
Redbet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Livingston – St Johnstone Scotland / Scottish Premiership |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 330 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Betano (BR)
Football |
11/05 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – South Hobart Australia - NPL Tasmania |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
11/05 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – South Hobart FC Australia - NPL Tasmania |
X |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
11/05 07:45 |
Launceston City – South Hobart [9938] Australia. T-League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 112 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Lvbet (LV)
Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
Irina-Camelia Begu – Elena Rybakina Italy - WTA Rome - Clay (ADJ98280) |
Under 7 1st participant |
|
|||
Paddy Power
Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
I Begu – E Rybakina WTA Rome 2024 (ADJ98280) |
Over 6.5 1st participant |
|
● | |||
TonyBet
Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
Begu, Irina-Camelia – Rybakina, Elena WTA - WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles |
Over 7.5 1st participant |
|
○ | |||
+ 1263 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Danskespil (DK)
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
Cb Gran Canaria – Basquet Girona Spanien - Spanish ACB |
1 / DNB 1st half |
|
|||
Lvbet (LV)
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
Gran Canaria – Basket Girona Spain - Spain ACB |
X 1st half |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
Gran Canaria – Girona Spain. ACB League |
2 1st half |
|
● | |||
+ 622 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Meridian (TZ)
Football |
12/05 18:00 |
SL Benfica – FC Arouca Portuguese - Portuguese Primeira Liga |
Score draw |
|
|||
Placard (PT)
Football |
12/05 18:00 |
Benfica – Arouca Portugal - Primeira Liga |
Goals: No |
|
||||
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
12/05 18:00 |
SL Benfica – FC Arouca Portugal - Primeira Liga |
12 |
|
● | |||
+ 3340 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
46m |
Netbet (BR)
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan – FC Kafr Qasim Israel - Liga Leumit |
1 / ANB |
|
○ | ||
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC – FC Kafr Qasim Israel - Liga Leumit |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
Leon
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan – FC Kafr Qasim Israel - 2nd Division |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 783 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
45m |
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Nantes – Lille OSC France - Ligue 1 |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
Smarkets
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Nantes – Lille OSC French Ligue 1 |
X - corners - lay |
£67.00 12.49 |
||||
PixBet
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
FC Nantes – Lille France - Ligue 1 |
2(0:1) - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 2675 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
AsianOdds
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
The Strongest – Estudiantes de La Plata COPA LIBERTADORES |
Under 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Club The Strongest – Estudiantes La Plata South America - Copa Libertadores |
Total =3 |
|
||||
Bet-Bra
Football |
10/05 00:00 |
The Strongest – Estudiantes International - CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
Under 3.5 - lay |
$204.13 1.40 |
○ | |||
+ 141 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Campeonbet
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Sudtirol – Palermo Italy - Serie B |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
FC SudTirol – Palermo FC Itália - Série B |
2 |
|
○ | |||
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
FC Sudtirol – Palermo Italy - Serie B |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 274 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Parasino
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Mallorca – Las Palmas Spain - LaLiga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
RCD Mallorca – UD Las Palmas Espanha - La Liga - YYUZJR |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Mallorca – UD Las Palmas Spain - La Liga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1602 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Lvbet (LV)
Hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
Canada – Norway World - World Championship |
AH1(−3) |
|
|||
Parimatch (BR)
Hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
Canada – Norway National teams - IIHF World Championship |
AH2(+3.5) |
|
○ | |||
Betano
Hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
Canada – Norway International - World Championship |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
+ 168 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Lvbet (LV)
Hockey |
12/05 15:20 |
Latvia – France World - World Championship |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | ||
Betano
Hockey |
12/05 15:20 |
Latvia – France International - World Championship |
2(0:2) |
|
○ | |||
Fortuna (RO)
Hockey |
12/05 15:20 |
Latvia – France WCH matches |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 865 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Lvbet (LV)
Hockey |
10/05 02:30 |
Dallas Stars – Colorado Avalanche North America - NHL - Play-Offs |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Circus (BE)
Hockey |
10/05 02:30 |
Dallas Stars – Colorado Avalanche USA - NHL |
1(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
SynotTip (LV)
Hockey |
10/05 02:30 |
Dallas Stars – Colorado Avalanche USA - NHL |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 1775 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
SkyBet
Football |
10/05 19:45 |
St Etienne – Rodez French Ligue 2 |
Total ≥9 - corners |
|
● | ||
CBet (LT)
Football |
10/05 19:45 |
St. Etienne – Rodez France - Ligue 2 |
Total =8 - corners |
|
||||
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
10/05 19:45 |
AS Saint-Etienne – Rodez France - Ligue 2 |
Under 8 - corners |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Paris Saint-Germain – Toulouse France - Ligue 1 |
Over 12 - corners |
|
● | ||
Meridian (TZ)
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Paris Saint-Germain – Toulouse FC French - French Ligue 1 |
Under 12.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Paris Saint Germain – Toulouse France - Ligue 1 |
Under 11.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 2117 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna Spain - La Liga |
Over 10 - corners |
|
○ | ||
Sportium (CO)
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna Spain - La Liga |
Total =10 - corners |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Атлетик Бильбао – Осасуна Испания - Ла Лига |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 703 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Betfirst (BE)
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic International - World Championship |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic International - World Championship |
AH1(+0.5) 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet (LV)
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic World - World Championship |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 895 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Amsterdamsche FC – ACV Assen Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Over 4.25 |
|
○ | ||
Tipico
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Amsterdam FC – ACV Assen Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Under 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
Winmasters
Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Amsterdam FC – ACV Assen Netherlands - Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 326 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Colchester U21 – Sheff Utd U21 England - Professional Development League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Colchester U21 – Sheffield Utd U21 England - England - Professional Development |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Colchester United U21 – Sheffield United U21 England - Professional Development League |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 72 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Olimp
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Al Ittihad Jeddah – Al-Ittifaq Saudi Arabia. SPL |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Al-Ittihad Jeddah – Al-Ittifaq [KSA] Saudi Arabia - Saudi Arabia - Premier |
X - corners |
|
||||
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Al Ittihad Jeddah – Al Ettifaq Dammam Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 75 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
1xBet
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Fenerbahce – Kayserispor [2171] Turkey. SuperLiga |
Over 2 75 min 1st team |
|
● | ||
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Fenerbahce – Kayserispor Turkey - Super Lig |
Under 2 75 min 1st team |
|
||||
+ 86 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
SuperBet
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Unirea Slobozia – CSC Selimbar Romania - Romania - Liga 2 - Playoff |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Tippmixpro
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia – CSC 1599 Selimbar Romania - Liga 2 Championship Group 2024 |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Lvbet (LV)
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
CSM Unirea Slobozia – CSC 1599 Selimbar Romania - Liga 2 |
Over 3.25 |
|
||||
+ 45 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Lvbet (LV) or valuebets with Lvbet (LV).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.