▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Joycasino
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
NetBet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 240 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
TOTOgaming
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
Fortuna Sittard – PSV Eindhoven Netherlands - Netherlands. Eredivisie |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
Fortuna Sittard – PSV Eindhoven Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Under 1 1st team |
|
||||
Joycasino
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
Fortuna Sittard – PSV Eindhoven Netherlands - Eredivisie (ADJ98280) |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
+ 360 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Betano
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Bologna – Derthona Basket Italy - Serie A |
1 / DNB 2nd half |
|
|||
Joycasino
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Bologna – Derthona Basket Italy - Serie A |
X 2nd half |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Bologna – Derthona Tortona Italy. Serie A. Play-off. Quarterfinals |
2 2nd half |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
18Bet
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Bangkok United – Trat FC Thailand - Thailand Premier League |
1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
Joycasino
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Bangkok United FC – Trat FC Thailand - Thai League 1 |
Goals: No |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Bangkok United – Trat Thailand - Thailand - Thai League 1 |
2 1st goal |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Betano (PT)
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Orleans US – Red Star Paris França - National |
Total ≥4 1st team |
|
● | ||
Betano (PT)
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Orleans US – Red Star Paris França - National |
Total =3 1st team |
|
||||
Joycasino
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
US Orleans – Red Star FC France - National |
Under 2.5 1st team |
|
||||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9m |
Veikkaus
Football |
12/05 14:15 |
West Bromwich – Southampton England - England - Championship |
Over 1 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Joycasino
Football |
12/05 14:15 |
West Bromwich Albion – Southampton FC England - Championship |
Under 1.5 2nd period |
|
||||
Apostaganha
Football |
12/05 14:15 |
West Bromwich AFC – Southampton FC Inglaterra - Championship |
0:0 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 225 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Leon
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers – Sydney Olympic Australia - NPL, NSW |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
STS
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
WS Wanderers U21 – Sydney Olympic Australia - NSW |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
Joycasino
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - NSW NPL 1 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 873 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
TempoBet
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa FC – Geylang International FC Singapore - Premier league |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Joycasino
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa FC – Geylang International FC Singapore - Premier League |
1(1:0) 2nd period |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International Singapore - Premier League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 360 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors FC Singapore - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors Singapore - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Joycasino
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors FC Singapore - Premier League |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 355 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
Parasino
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Mallorca – Las Palmas Spain - LaLiga (ADJ98280) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Joycasino
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
RCD Mallorca – UD Las Palmas Spain - LaLiga |
X |
|
||||
Smarkets
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Mallorca – Las Palmas Spanish La Liga |
2 |
£39.00 |
○ | |||
+ 201 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Meridian (BE)
Tennis |
10/05 11:30 |
Renata Jamrichova – Mona Barthel ITF Trnava - ITF Trnava Women's Singles |
Over 9.5 1st set |
|
|||
Joycasino
Tennis |
10/05 11:30 |
Jamrichova, Renata – Barthel, Mona ITF Women - ITF Slovakia 03A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
MelBet
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs – Sent-George Willawong [27344] Australia. Queensland Premier League |
Over 1 1st team |
|
○ | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – St. George Willawong FC Australia - Premier League |
Total =1 1st team |
|
||||
Joycasino
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – St George Willawong FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
Total =0 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 1016 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Neobet
Football |
11/05 19:45 |
RSC Anderlecht – KRC Genk Belgium - Jupiler Pro League |
1 / DNB - corners |
|
|||
Joycasino
Football |
11/05 19:45 |
RSC Anderlecht – KRC Genk Belgium - Pro League |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
11/05 19:45 |
Anderlecht – Genk Belgian Jupiler League |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 77 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
Ladbrokes
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic Internationals - IIHF World Championship |
1 |
|
|||
Tipsport (CZ)
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norsko – Česko MS 2024 Česko - zápasy, Lední hokej - muži TEAMS |
X |
|
○ | |||
Joycasino
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic International - World Championship |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2210 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16m |
Apostaganha
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Broadmeadow Magic FC – New Lambton Australia - NPL, Northern New South Wales |
1X and Both to score |
|
○ | ||
Joycasino
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Broadmeadow Magic FC – New Lambton FC Australia - Northern NSW NPL stq pr cu |
2 |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Broadmeadow Magic – New Lambton Australija 2 - Northern NSW League |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 238 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
VirginBet new
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France International - World Championship |
1 |
|
● | ||
Joycasino
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France International - World Championship |
X |
|
||||
Netbet (RO)
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France World - World Championship |
2 |
|
||||
+ 48 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
MelBet
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Hume City – Oakleigh Cannons [20242] Australia. NPL Victorian |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Joycasino
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Hume City – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - Victoria, NPL stq pr cu |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Hume City – Oakleigh Australia 2 - Victoria League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
Suprabets
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors – Portland Winter Hawks Canada - WHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
BetKing
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Portland Winter Hawks – Moose Jaw Warriors Canada - WHL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
Joycasino
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Portland Winter Hawks – Moose Jaw Warriors Canada - WHL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 296 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Bet-at-home
Football |
12/05 19:30 |
Otelul Galati – FC Botosani Romania - Liga I Relegation Group 2024/2024 |
Over 4.5 1st period |
|
|||
Joycasino
Football |
12/05 19:30 |
ASC Otelul Galati – FC Botosani Romania - Superliga |
Total =4 1st period |
|
||||
Winbet (RO)
Football |
12/05 19:30 |
Otelul Galati – FC Botosani Romania - League 1 |
Under 3.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 70 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Lvbet
Football |
11/05 15:30 |
Portimonense – Rio Ave Portugal - Primeira Liga |
AH1(−1) - corners |
|
● | ||
TonyBet
Football |
11/05 15:30 |
Portimonense SC – Rio Ave FC Portugal - Liga Portugal |
AH2(+1.5) - corners |
|
○ | |||
Joycasino
Football |
11/05 15:30 |
Portimonense SC – Rio Ave FC Portugal - Primeira Liga |
AH2(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 229 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
10/05 02:00 |
Unam Pumas – Cruz Azul México - Liga MX |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
TeApuesto
Football |
10/05 02:00 |
Pumas UNAM – Cruz Azul Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
Joycasino
Football |
10/05 02:00 |
Pumas UNAM – Cruz Azul Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
13/05 18:30 |
Farul Constanta – Universitatea Craiova Romania - League 1 |
AH1(+1.75) |
|
● | ||
Joycasino
Football |
13/05 18:30 |
FC Farul Constanta – CS Universitatea Craiova Romania - Superliga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
SportyBet
Football |
13/05 18:30 |
FC Farul Constanta – CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 Romania - Superliga |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 124 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
MostBet
Football |
11/05 19:30 |
Holstein Kiel – Fortuna Germany - Bundesliga-2 |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Joycasino
Football |
11/05 19:30 |
Holstein Kiel – Fortuna Dusseldorf Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Interwetten
Football |
11/05 19:30 |
Holstein Kiel – Fortuna Dusseldorf Germany - Second League |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 564 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
10/05 16:00 |
Kuopio PS – VPS Finland - Veikkausliiga |
2 / DNB - corners |
|
● | ||
Joycasino
Football |
10/05 16:00 |
Kuopion Palloseura – Vaasan Palloseura Finland - Veikkausliiga |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
10/05 16:00 |
KuPS – VPS Finnish Veikkausliga |
1 - corners |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FK Sarajevo – FK Zvijezda 09 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premier Liga |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Joycasino
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FK Sarajevo – FK Zvijezda 09 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga |
2(0:1) 2nd period |
|
||||
Ubet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Сараево – Звезда 09 Босния и Герцеговина - Босния и Герцеговина. Премьер-лига |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 64 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Joycasino or valuebets with Joycasino.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.