▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3h |
BetWarrior
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Orleans – Red Star FC France / Championnat National |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
○ | ||
NairaBet
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Orleans – Red Star France - France National 1 |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Fortunejack
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
US Orleans – Red Star FC France - National |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
24m |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin II – Wisla Pulawy Poland - 2 Liga |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin II – KS Wisla Pulawy Poland - II Liga |
Over 2.75 |
|
○ | |||
Toto
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin II – Wisla Pulawy Polen - Poland Second League |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 164 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22m |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers U21 – Sydney Olympic NSW NPL |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers – Sydney Olympic Australia - NPL, NSW |
X |
|
||||
Fortunejack
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - NSW NPL 1 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 797 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - Eerste Divisie stq pr cu |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
NetBet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 252 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Parasino
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Nottingham Forest – Chelsea England - Premier League |
Under 6 |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Nottingham Forest – Chelsea FC England - Premier League |
Total ≥6 |
|
||||
Smarkets
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Nottm Forest – Chelsea Premier League |
Over 6.5 |
£12.00 |
○ | |||
+ 181 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Betano
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Bologna – Derthona Basket Italy - Serie A |
1 / DNB 2nd half |
|
|||
Fortunejack
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Bologna – Derthona Basket Italy - Serie A |
X 2nd half |
|
||||
Zenit
Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Bologna – Derthona Tortona Italy. Serie A. Play-off. Quarterfinals |
2 2nd half |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
18Bet
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Bangkok United – Trat FC Thailand - Thailand Premier League |
1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Bangkok United FC – Trat FC Thailand - Thai League 1 |
Goals: No |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Bangkok United – Trat Thailand - Thailand - Thai League 1 |
2 1st goal |
|
● | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
TempoBet
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa FC – Geylang International FC Singapore - Premier league |
2 / HNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa FC – Geylang International FC Singapore - Premier League |
1(1:0) 2nd period |
|
||||
Bet9ja
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International Singapore - Premier League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 241 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors FC Singapore - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors Singapore - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Fortunejack
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors FC Singapore - Premier League |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 131 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Parasino
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Mallorca – Las Palmas Spain - LaLiga |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
RCD Mallorca – UD Las Palmas Spain - LaLiga |
X |
|
||||
Smarkets
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Mallorca – Las Palmas Spanish La Liga |
2 |
£39.00 |
○ | |||
+ 228 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Meridian (BE)
Tennis |
10/05 11:30 |
Renata Jamrichova – Mona Barthel ITF Trnava - ITF Trnava Women's Singles |
Over 9.5 1st set |
|
|||
Fortunejack
Tennis |
10/05 11:30 |
Jamrichova, Renata – Barthel, Mona ITF Women - ITF Slovakia 03A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Neobet
Football |
11/05 19:45 |
RSC Anderlecht – KRC Genk Belgium - Jupiler Pro League |
1 / DNB - corners |
|
|||
Fortunejack
Football |
11/05 19:45 |
RSC Anderlecht – KRC Genk Belgium - Pro League |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
11/05 19:45 |
Anderlecht – Genk Belgian Jupiler League |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Ladbrokes
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic Internationals - IIHF World Championship |
1 |
|
|||
Tipsport (CZ)
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norsko – Česko MS 2024 Česko - zápasy, Lední hokej - muži TEAMS |
X |
|
○ | |||
Fortunejack
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic International - World Championship |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2047 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
VirginBet new
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France International - World Championship |
1 |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France International - World Championship |
X |
|
||||
Netbet (RO)
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France World - World Championship |
2 |
|
||||
+ 65 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
MelBet
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Hume City – Oakleigh Cannons [20242] Australia. NPL Victorian |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Fortunejack
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Hume City – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - Victoria, NPL |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Hume City – Oakleigh Australia 2 - Victoria League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Suprabets
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors – Portland Winter Hawks Canada - WHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
BetKing
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Portland Winter Hawks – Moose Jaw Warriors Canada - WHL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
Fortunejack
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Portland Winter Hawks – Moose Jaw Warriors Canada - WHL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 305 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
AsianOdds
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Ceramica Cleopatra – Talaea El Gaish EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Ceramica Cleopatra – Talaea El Gaish Egypt - Premier League |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Lvbet
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Ceramica Cleopatra FC – Talaea El Gaish SC Egypt - Premier League |
2(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 137 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Suprabets
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Edmonton Oilers – Vancouver Canucks North America - NHL |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Vancouver Canucks – Edmonton Oilers USA - NHL |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
Guts
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Vancouver Canucks – Edmonton Oilers NHL - NHL |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 142 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
13/05 18:30 |
Farul Constanta – Universitatea Craiova Romania - League 1 |
AH1(+1.75) |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
13/05 18:30 |
FC Farul Constanta – CS Universitatea Craiova Romania - Superliga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
SportyBet
Football |
13/05 18:30 |
FC Farul Constanta – CS Universitatea Craiova 1948 Romania - Superliga |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 131 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
MostBet
Football |
11/05 19:30 |
Holstein Kiel – Fortuna Germany - Bundesliga-2 |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
11/05 19:30 |
Holstein Kiel – Fortuna Dusseldorf Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Interwetten
Football |
11/05 19:30 |
Holstein Kiel – Fortuna Dusseldorf Germany - Second League |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 570 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
25m |
Fortunejack
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2 – Logan Lightning Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
Total ≥3 2nd team |
|
● | ||
MelBet
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Moreton City Excelsior II – Logan Lightning [32918] Australia. Queensland Premier League |
Total 1-2 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
BetWay
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Moreton Excelsior City II – Logan Lightning Australia - Queensland Premier League |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 296 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
10/05 16:00 |
Kuopio PS – VPS Finland - Veikkausliiga |
2 / DNB - corners |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
10/05 16:00 |
Kuopion Palloseura – Vaasan Palloseura Finland - Veikkausliiga |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
10/05 16:00 |
KuPS – VPS Finnish Veikkausliga |
1 - corners |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
Betfarm
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
FV Illertissen – TSV Buchbach Germany - Regionalliga Bayern |
Over 1 1st team |
|
● | ||
Leon
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
FV Illertissen – TSV Buchbach Germany - Regionalliga Bayern |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
Fortunejack
Football |
11/05 13:00 |
FV Illertissen – TSV Buchbach Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FK Sarajevo – FK Zvijezda 09 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premier Liga |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Fortunejack
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FK Sarajevo – FK Zvijezda 09 Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga |
2(0:1) 2nd period |
|
||||
Ubet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Сараево – Звезда 09 Босния и Герцеговина - Босния и Герцеговина. Премьер-лига |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 59 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Fortunejack
Hockey |
10/05 15:20 |
Switzerland – Norway International - World Championship |
1(0:3) |
|
|||
Yajuego (CO)
Hockey |
10/05 15:20 |
Switzerland – Norway International Campeonato del Mundo |
X(0:3) |
|
● | |||
Svenska Spel
Hockey |
10/05 15:20 |
Switzerland – Norway International - World Championship |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
||||
+ 147 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Fortunejack or valuebets with Fortunejack.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.