▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4h |
Fortuna (PL)
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Rep. WCH matches |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
BaltBet
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Норвегия – Чехия Мир. Чeмпионат мира |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
FastBet
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic World - World Championship |
AH2(−2.25) |
|
||||
+ 961 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Betano (BR)
Football |
11/05 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – South Hobart Australia - NPL Tasmania |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
11/05 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – South Hobart FC Australia - NPL Tasmania |
X |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
11/05 07:45 |
Launceston City – South Hobart [9938] Australia. T-League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 100 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
FastBet
Basketball |
09/05 23:40 |
Caribbean Storm Islands – Piratas de Bogota Colombia - DPB |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
09/05 23:40 |
Caribbean Storm Islands – Piratas de Bogota Colombia Liga |
1X 1st half |
|
● | |||
VirginBet new
Basketball |
09/05 23:40 |
Caribbean Storm Islands – Piratas de Bogota Colombia - Colombia - Liga |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 763 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
10/05 12:00 |
Qingdao Hainiu – Nantong Zhiyun China - Super League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Football |
10/05 12:00 |
Qingdao Hainiu – Nantong Zhiyun China - Super League |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
FastBet
Football |
10/05 12:00 |
Qingdao Hainiu FC – Nantong Zhiyun FC China - Super League |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 58 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
WWin
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
FastBet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 168 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
FastBet
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
SSC Bari – Brescia Italy - Serie B |
Under 4 - corners 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
BetClic (IT)
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Ssc Bari – Brescia Italia - Serie B |
Over 3.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
GoldBet
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Bari – Brescia Italia - Serie B |
Over 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 423 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
52m |
FastBet
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC – FC Kafr Qasim Israel - Liga Leumit |
1 / ANB |
|
○ | ||
Sisal
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan – Sc Kfar Qasem ISR Leumit Liga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
Leon
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan – FC Kafr Qasim Israel - 2nd Division |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 1403 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Manchester United – Newcastle United England - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Manchester United – Newcastle United England - Premier League |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
SportingWin
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Manchester United – Newcastle United England - Premier League |
Total =0 |
|
○ | |||
+ 479 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
FastBet
Football |
11/05 06:30 |
West Adelaide SC – Vipers FC Australia - NPL SA State League 1 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
11/05 09:00 |
West Adelaide – Vipers SC Australian - SA State League stq pr cu |
2(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
Tennisi
Football |
11/05 09:00 |
Вест Аделаида – Вайперс Футбол :: Австралия. 1-й дивизион Южной Австралии |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 421 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Yoast United – Heroes Den Bosch BNXT League |
AH2(−15) OT |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Йост Юнайтед – Ден Бош Нидерланды - Лига DBL |
AH1(+15.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
FastBet
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Yoast United – Den Bosch Basketball Europe - BNXT League |
AH1(+14.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 251 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors FC Singapore - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United FC – Lion City Sailors FC Singapore - Premier League |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Esporte365
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors FC Singapura - Liga Premier (ADJ98280) |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 206 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Olimp
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Al Ittihad Jeddah – Al-Ittifaq Saudi Arabia. SPL |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Al Ittihad Jeddah – Al-Ettifaq Football / Saudi Arabia / Saudi Professional League |
X - corners |
|
||||
FastBet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Al Ittihad Jeddah – Al Ettifaq Dammam Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 192 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Suprabets
Hockey |
11/05 00:00 |
Florida Panthers – Boston Bruins North America - NHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Hockey |
11/05 00:00 |
Florida Panthers – Boston Bruins North America - NHL |
X |
|
||||
Svenska Spel
Hockey |
11/05 00:10 |
BOS Bruins – FLA Panthers United States - NHL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 109 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
FastBet
Tennis |
10/05 11:30 |
Renata Jamrichova – Mona Barthel Slovakia - ITF Women - Trnava - Clay |
Over 9.5 1st set |
|
|||
Fortuna (RO)
Tennis |
10/05 11:30 |
Jamrichova R. – Barthel M. W-ITF Trnava, singles |
Under 9.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
FastBet
Tennis |
10/05 13:15 |
Jordan Thompson – Thiago Monteiro Italy - ATP Masters Rome - Clay |
AH1(+3.5) |
|
|||
NitroBetting
Tennis |
10/05 13:30 |
Jordan Thompson – Thiago Monteiro ATP - Rome, Italy, Singles |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 402 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Wolverhampton – Crystal Palace Inglaterra - Premier League |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers – Crystal Palace England - Premier League |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Wolverhampton – Crystal Palace England - Premier League |
AH2(−3.5) |
|
||||
+ 148 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
29m |
FastBet
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
Gran Canaria – Basket Girona Spain - Liga ACB |
Under 168 OT |
|
|||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
CB Gran Canaria – Basquet Girona Espanha - Liga ACB |
Over 167.5 OT |
|
||||
Topsport (LT)
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
Gran Canaria – Girona Liga Endesa - Spain |
Over 168.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 297 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
BetBoom
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Сочи – Н. Новгород Россия - Россия. Премьер-лига |
Over 0.75 2nd team |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
PFC Sochi – FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
||||
BetPix365
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
PFK Sochi – FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League 23/24 |
Total =0 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 45 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
FastBet
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Gualaceo SC – Chacaritas FC Ecuador - Serie B |
Under 1.25 1st period |
|
|||
Leon
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Gualaceo SC – Chacaritas SC Ecuador - Serie B |
Over 0.75 1st period |
|
||||
Meridian (TZ)
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Gualaceo SC – Chacaritas FC Ecuadorian - Ecuadorian Primera Serie B |
Over 1.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1198 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
FK Austria Vienna – Wolfsberger AC Austria - Bundesliga |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
FK Austria Wien – RZ Pellets WAC Austria - Bundesliga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Winamax (FR)
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
FK Austria Vienna – Wolfsberger AC Austria - Bundesliga |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Lvbet
Hockey |
11/05 15:20 |
Austria – Denmark World - World Championship |
AH2(−2.25) |
|
● | ||
VirginBet new
Hockey |
11/05 15:20 |
Austria – Denmark International - World Championship |
1(3:0) |
|
○ | |||
FastBet
Hockey |
11/05 15:20 |
Austria – Denmark World - World Championship |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 191 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International FC Singapore - Premier League - YYUZJR |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
BetKing
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa FC – Geylang International FC Singapore - S League |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
FastBet
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa FC – Geylang International FC Singapore - Premier League |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 219 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FC Emmen – De Graafschap Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
FastBet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Emmen – De Graafschap Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FC Emmen – De Graafschap Football / Netherlands / Eerste Divisie |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 169 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
11/05 13:30 |
Obolon Kyiv – FC Rukh Lviv Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
Sisal
Football |
11/05 13:30 |
Obolon Kiev – FC Rukh Lviv UKR Premier League |
X(3:0) |
|
||||
FastBet
Football |
11/05 13:30 |
FC Obolon-Brovar Kyiv – FC Rukh Lviv Ukraine - VBET Premier League |
2(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
BookMaker
Football |
11/05 12:30 |
Flora Tallinn – Parnu JK Vaprus EUROPE - ESTONIA - MEISTRILIIGA |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
FastBet
Football |
11/05 12:30 |
FC Flora Tallinn – Parnu JK Vaprus Estonia - Premium Liiga |
X |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
11/05 12:30 |
Flora Tallinn – JK Vaprus Parnu Estonia - Meistriliiga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 93 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with FastBet or valuebets with FastBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.