▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors FC Singapore - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors Singapore - Premier League - Singapore |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Bantubet
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United FC – Lion City Sailors FC Singapore - Premier League |
X and Under 1.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 166 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Fulltbet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Tottenham – Burnley United Kingdom - English Premier League |
AH2(+0.25) |
R$2,220.49 |
○ | ||
Olimp
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Yellow Cards Tottenham – Yellow Cards Burnley England. Premier League. Statistics |
X |
|
||||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Tottenham – Burnley England - Premier League - England |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 3100 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Fulltbet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Everton – Sheff Utd United Kingdom - English Premier League |
AH2(+0.75) |
R$111.66 |
○ | ||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Everton – Sheffield United England - Premier League - England |
1 |
|
● | |||
Veikkaus
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Everton – Sheffield Utd England - England - Premier League |
1(≥2) |
|
||||
+ 2770 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Parasino
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Nottingham Forest – Chelsea England - Premier League |
Under 6 |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Nottingham Forest – Chelsea England - Premier League - England |
Over 5.5 |
|
||||
Smarkets
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Nottm Forest – Chelsea Premier League |
Over 6.5 |
£12.00 |
○ | |||
+ 706 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
11/05 08:30 |
NWS Spirit – Wollongong Wolves NSW NPL |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
11/05 08:30 |
Nws Spirit – Wollongong Wolves Australia - NSW NPL 1 - Australia |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
888sport
Football |
11/05 08:30 |
NWS Spirit FC – Wollongong Wolves Australia - Australia NPL NSW |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 89 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Stoiximan
Hockey |
11/05 15:20 |
Poland – Latvia International - World Championship |
X / HNB 1st period |
|
|||
Efbet (RS)
Hockey |
11/05 15:20 |
Poland – Latvia International - World Championship - International |
1 1st period |
|
||||
Draftkings
Hockey |
11/05 15:20 |
Latvia – Poland World Championship |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 127 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
SkyBet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Stirling – Dumbarton Scottish League 1 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Stirling Albion – Dumbarton Scotland - League One |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Stirling Albion – Dumbarton Scotland - League 1 - Scotland |
2 |
|
||||
+ 94 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18m |
Leon
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Broadmeadows – New Lambton Australia - NPL, Northern NSW |
Under 4 |
|
○ | ||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Broadmeadow Magic Fc – New Lambton Fc Australia - Northern NSW NPL - Australia |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | |||
BetKing
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Broadmeadow Magic FC – New Lambton FC Australia - NPL Northern New South Wales |
Over 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 781 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
TempoBet
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Al-Hilal Saudi – Al Hazm Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Al-Hilal – Al-Hazem Saudi Arabia - Saudi Pro League 23/24 |
1X |
|
||||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Al Hilal – Al-Hazm Saudi Arabia - Saudi Pro League - Saudi Arabia |
1 |
|
||||
+ 117 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Rockdale City Suns – Sydney FC NPL Australia - NPL, NSW |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
888sport
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Rockdale Ilinden FC – Sydney FC Youth Australia - Australia NPL NSW |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Rockdale Ilinden Fc – Sydney U21 Australia - NSW NPL 1 - Australia |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 320 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Campeonbet
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Cr Belouizdad – Ben Aknoun Algeria - Ligue 1 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Belouizdad – Ben Aknoun Algeria - Ligue 1 - Algeria |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
CR Belouizdad – Ben Aknoun FC Algeria - Algeria League One |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 266 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Efbet (RS)
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
Ind Pacers – Ny Knicks USA - NBA - USA |
1 / DNB 3rd period |
|
○ | ||
Paddy Power
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
New York Knicks – Indiana Pacers NBA |
X 3rd period |
|
||||
BetPix365
Basketball |
11/05 00:00 |
Indiana Pacers – New York Knicks USA - NBA 23/24 |
AH2(−0.5) 3rd period |
|
● | |||
+ 621 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22h |
Suprabets
Football |
14/05 00:00 |
Sao Paulo FC – Fluminense Brazil - Serie A |
Under 2.25 |
|
○ | ||
SuperBet
Football |
14/05 00:00 |
Sao Paulo – Fluminense RJ Brazil - Brazil - Brasileiro - Serie A |
Over 1.75 |
|
||||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
14/05 00:00 |
Sao Paulo – Fluminense Brazil - Brasileiro Serie A - Brazil stq pr cu |
Over 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 505 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FC Emmen – De Graafschap Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Emmen – Graafschap Netherlands - Eerste Divisie - Netherlands |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Betcris
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FC Emmen – De Graafschap EUROPE - NETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 128 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Efbet (RS)
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Nice – Ac Le Havre France - Ligue 1 - France |
1 |
|
● | ||
Nike (SK)
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
OGC Nice – Le Havre France - Ligue 1 |
X |
|
||||
Matchbook
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
OGC Nice – Le Havre AC France - France Ligue 1 |
2 |
$50.16 |
||||
+ 9075 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12m |
Efbet (RS)
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers Fc U21 – Sydney Olympic Australia - NSW NPL 1 - Australia |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
F12Bet
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers FC – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - Australia - NPL, New South Wales |
X |
|
||||
Rivalry
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
West Sydney Wanderers Youth – Sydney Olympic Australia - NPL New South Wales |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 383 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
24h |
Marjosports
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Atlético de Bilbao – CA Osasuna Espanha - La Liga |
1 |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna Spain - LaLiga - Spain |
X |
|
○ | |||
Suprabets
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna Spain - La Liga |
2 |
|
||||
+ 807 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
39m |
Lvbet
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – St George Willawong FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
Over 4.25 |
|
● | ||
Bet9ja
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs – St George Willawong Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
Total =4 |
|
||||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane – St George Willawong Fc Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 - Australia |
Under 4 |
|
○ | |||
+ 601 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
Zenit
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
FC Sochi – Nizhny Novgorod Russia. Premier League |
Over 2.75 |
|
○ | ||
Stake
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
PFK Sochi – FC Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
○ | |||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Sochi – Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League - Russia |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 267 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Betters new
Football |
11/05 13:30 |
SVV Scheveningen – Jong Almere City FC Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Over 3 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
11/05 13:30 |
Scheveningen – Jong Almere City Netherlands - Netherlands - Tweede Division |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
11/05 13:30 |
Ssv Scheveningen – Almere City Fc Netherlands - Tweede Divisie - Netherlands |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 82 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
FavBet
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Valencia – Real Madrid Spain - ACB |
Over 80 1st half |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Valencia Basket – Real Madrid Spain - Liga ACB |
Under 80.5 1st half |
|
||||
Efbet (RS)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Valencia Basket – Real Madrid Spain - Liga ACB - Spain |
Under 79.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Cambuur Leeuwarden – Helmond Sport Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Cambuur Leeuwarden – Helmond Sport Netherlands - Eerste Divisie - Netherlands |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Estrelabet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Cambuur – Helmond Sport (Res.) Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 132 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
54m |
Leon
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Paris Saint-Germain – Toulouse FC France - League 1 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Psg – Toulouse France - Ligue 1 - France |
X |
|
||||
Betfair (ES)
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
PSG – Toulouse Francia - Ligue 1 |
2 |
€33.96 |
○ | |||
+ 89 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Efbet (RS)
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Como – Cosenza Italy - Serie B - Italy |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Surebet247
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Como 1907 – Cosenza Calcio Italy - Serie B |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 107 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
44m |
Mozzart
Football |
09/05 22:55 |
San Lorenzo – Ind.Del Valle Copa Libertadores |
2 and 2 1st goal |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RS)
Football |
09/05 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Independiente Del Valle International Clubs - Copa Libertadores - International Clubs |
2 and 1 1st goal |
|
||||
FavBet
Football |
09/05 23:00 |
San Lorenzo – Independiente del Valle South America - Copa Libertadores |
1X |
|
○ | |||
+ 19 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Efbet (RS) or valuebets with Efbet (RS).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.