▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2h |
Efbet (RO)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Everton – Sheffield United England - Premier League - England |
1 |
|
● | ||
Matchbook
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Everton – Sheffield United England - England Premier League |
AH2(+0.5) |
$51.35 |
||||
+ 2985 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Efbet (RO)
Football |
12/05 16:00 |
Yantra Gabrovo – Pfk Sportist Svoge Bulgaria - Bulgaria Second League - Bulgaria |
1 |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
12/05 16:00 |
Yantra Gabrovo – Pfk Sportist Svoge Bulgaria - Bulgaria Second League - Bulgaria |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
12/05 16:00 |
FC Yantra Gabrovo – PFC Sportist Svoge Bulgária - Segunda Liga Profissional |
2 |
|
||||
+ 163 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
TempoBet
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Al-Hilal Saudi – Al Hazm Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Al-Hilal – Al-Hazem Saudi Arabia - Saudi Pro League 23/24 |
1X |
|
||||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Al Hilal – Al-Hazm Saudi Arabia - Saudi Pro League - Saudi Arabia |
1 |
|
||||
+ 134 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Marathon
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Hume City – Oakleigh Cannons Australia. National Premier League. Victoria |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Hume City – Oakleigh Cannons Australia - Victoria, NPL - Australia |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Hume City – Oakleigh Australia 2 - Victoria League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Landvetter IS – Jonsereds IF Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH2(+1) |
|
○ | ||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Landvetter Is – Jonsereds If Sweden - Division 2, Vastra Gotaland - Sweden |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Guts
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Landvetter IS – Jonsereds IF Sweden - Swedish Div 2 - V Götaland |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 477 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Zenit
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Sydney Olympic – Western Sydney Wanderers (youth) Australia. NPL. Premier League - New South Wales |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | ||
F12Bet
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers FC – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - Australia - NPL, New South Wales |
X |
|
||||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers Fc U21 – Sydney Olympic Australia - NSW NPL 1 - Australia |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 738 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Marjosports
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Atlético de Bilbao – CA Osasuna Espanha - La Liga |
1 |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna Spain - LaLiga - Spain |
X |
|
○ | |||
Suprabets
Football |
11/05 20:00 |
Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna Spain - La Liga |
2 |
|
||||
+ 672 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Ceramica Cleopatra – Talaea El Gaish Egypt - Premier League |
Over 0.75 |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Ceramica Cleopatra – Talaea El Gaish Egypt - Premier League - Egypt |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Ceramica Cleopatra – Talaea El Geish Egypt - Egypt - Premier |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
35m |
Efbet (RO)
Football |
11/05 09:00 |
Brisbane Strikers – Caboolture Fc Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 - Australia |
Over 4 |
|
● | ||
Zenit
Football |
11/05 09:00 |
Brisbane Strikers – Caboolture FC Australia. QPL |
Under 4.5 |
|
○ | |||
Bodog (EN)
Football |
11/05 09:00 |
Brisbane Strikers – Caboolture Queensland Premier League |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 331 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Zenit
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
FC Sochi – Nizhny Novgorod Russia. Premier League |
Over 2.75 |
|
○ | ||
Stake
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
PFK Sochi – FC Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League |
Under 3 |
|
○ | |||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Sochi – Nizhny Novgorod Russia - Premier League - Russia |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 344 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Zenit
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Newcastle – Brighton England. Premier League |
Score draw |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Newcastle – Brighton England - Premier League - England |
Goals: No |
|
||||
Matchbook
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Newcastle United – Brighton & Hove Albion England - England Premier League |
X - lay |
$81.78 5.00 |
○ | |||
+ 509 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
34m |
Betfarm
Football |
11/05 13:30 |
SVV Scheveningen – Jong Almere City FC Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Over 3 |
|
|||
SuperBet
Football |
11/05 13:30 |
Scheveningen – Jong Almere City Netherlands - Netherlands - Tweede Division |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
11/05 13:30 |
Ssv Scheveningen – Almere City Fc Netherlands - Tweede Divisie - Netherlands |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 104 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
FavBet
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Valencia – Real Madrid Spain - ACB |
Over 80 1st half |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Valencia Basket – Real Madrid Spain - Liga ACB |
Under 80.5 1st half |
|
||||
Efbet (RO)
Basketball |
10/05 20:00 |
Valencia Basket – Real Madrid Spain - Liga ACB - Spain |
Under 79.5 1st half |
|
||||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Cambuur Leeuwarden – Helmond Sport Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Cambuur Leeuwarden – Helmond Sport Netherlands - Eerste Divisie - Netherlands |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Estrelabet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Cambuur – Helmond Sport (Res.) Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
OSS FC – NAC Breda Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Oss – Nac Breda Netherlands - Eerste Divisie - Netherlands |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Winbet (BG)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
TOP Oss – NAC Breda Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 118 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Comeon
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norge – Tjeckien Internationell - Internationell - Hockey-VM 2024 |
1 1st period |
|
|||
Efbet (RO)
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic International - World Championship - International stq pr cu |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway (1st period) – Czech Republic (1st Period) IIHF World Championship (in Czech Republic) - 1st Period |
AH2(−0.5) 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 651 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Bingoal
Football |
12/05 19:30 |
U Craiova 1948 SA – AFC Hermannstadt Roumanie / Ligue I |
Under 1.75 |
|
● | ||
Accessbet (SHOP)
Football |
12/05 19:30 |
FC U Craiova 1948 – AFC Hermannstadt Romania - Liga I |
Total =2 |
|
||||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
12/05 19:30 |
Fc U Craiova 1948 – Hermannstadt Romania - Superliga - Romania |
Over 2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3152 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20h |
Lvbet
Football |
12/05 19:30 |
FC Dinamo Bucuresti – FC UTA Arad Romania - Liga 1 |
Over 2 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Betano
Football |
12/05 19:30 |
Dinamo Bucuresti – UTA Arad Romania - Liga 1 |
Under 2.5 2nd period |
|
||||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
12/05 19:30 |
Dinamo Bucuresti – Uta Arad Romania - Superliga - Romania |
Under 1.5 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Betano (BR)
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
APOEL Nicosia – AEK Larnaca Cyprus - Division 1 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Apoel Nicosia – Aek Larnaca Cyprus - 1st Division - Cyprus |
X |
|
||||
Pinnacle (IT)
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Apoel Nicosia – Aek Larnaca Cipro - 1st Division |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 66 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Efbet (RO)
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane – St George Willawong Fc Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 - Australia |
Under 4 |
|
○ | ||
MaxLine
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Истерн Сабербс – Ст. Джордж Уиллавонг Австралия. QPL. Премьер-лига Квинсленда. |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
Lvbet
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – St George Willawong FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
Over 4.25 |
|
● | |||
+ 432 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20h |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
12/05 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – San Jose Earthquakes United States - Major League Soccer |
AH1(0) |
|
|||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
12/05 02:30 |
Colorado Rapids – San Jose Earthquakes USA - MLS - USA |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
12/05 02:30 |
Colorado – San Jose USA - MLS |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
Surebet247
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Como 1907 – Cosenza Calcio Italy - Serie B |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Como – Cosenza Italy - Serie B - Italy |
1 |
|
||||
Sportmarket
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Calcio Como – Cosenza Calcio 1914 IT - Italy Serie B |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 58 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Suprabets
Hockey |
11/05 00:00 |
Florida Panthers – Boston Bruins North America - NHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Hockey |
11/05 00:00 |
Boston Bruins – Florida Panthers North America - NHL |
X |
|
||||
Efbet (RO)
Hockey |
11/05 00:00 |
Bos Bruins – Flo Panthers USA - NHL - USA |
2 |
|
||||
+ 382 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Zenit
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Sudtirol-Alto Adige – Palermo Italy. Serie B |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | ||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Sudtirol – Palermo Italy - Serie B - Italy |
X |
|
||||
Campeonbet
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Sudtirol – Palermo Italy - Serie B |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 149 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
10/05 02:00 |
Univ Catolica (Ecu) – Union La Calera International - CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana |
AH2(+1) |
$70.53 |
|||
Efbet (RO)
Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador – Deportes Union La Calera International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana - International Clubs |
1 |
|
● | |||
Bingoal
Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Universidad Católica (ECU) – Union La Calera Coupe Sud-Américaine |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1296 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Efbet (RO) or valuebets with Efbet (RO).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.