▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5h |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Newcastle Utd. – Brighton England - Premier League |
AH1(−1.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Betibet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Newcastle United – Brighton and Hove Albion England - Premier League |
X(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Smarkets
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Newcastle – Brighton Premier League |
2(0:1) 1st period |
£227.00 |
○ | |||
+ 896 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Fortuna (PL)
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Rep. WCH matches |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
BaltBet
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Норвегия – Чехия Мир. Чeмпионат мира |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
Betibet
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic World - World Championship |
AH2(−2.25) |
|
||||
+ 924 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
Etopaz (AZ)
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France International - World Championship |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Швеция – Франция Чемпионат мира 2024. Чехия. Основное время. |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Betibet
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France World - World Championship |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 43 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Betano (BR)
Football |
11/05 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – South Hobart Australia - NPL Tasmania |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betibet
Football |
11/05 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – South Hobart FC Australia - NPL Tasmania |
X |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
11/05 07:45 |
Launceston City – South Hobart [9938] Australia. T-League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 100 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
17m |
Betibet
Basketball |
09/05 23:40 |
Caribbean Storm Islands – Piratas de Bogota Colombia - DPB |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
○ | ||
Bet365 (FULL)
Basketball |
09/05 23:40 |
Caribbean Storm Islands – Piratas de Bogota Colombia Liga |
1X 1st half |
|
● | |||
VirginBet new
Basketball |
09/05 23:40 |
Caribbean Storm Islands – Piratas de Bogota Colombia - Colombia - Liga |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 412 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
10/05 12:00 |
Qingdao Hainiu – Nantong Zhiyun China - Super League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Football |
10/05 12:00 |
Qingdao Hainiu – Nantong Zhiyun China - Super League |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Betibet
Football |
10/05 12:00 |
Qingdao Hainiu FC – Nantong Zhiyun FC China - Super League |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
WWin
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
Betibet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Jong FC Utrecht – FC Dordrecht Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 168 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Betibet
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
SSC Bari – Brescia Italy - Serie B |
Under 4 - corners 2nd team |
|
|||
BetClic (IT)
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Ssc Bari – Brescia Italia - Serie B |
Over 3.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
||||
GoldBet
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Bari – Brescia Italia - Serie B |
Over 4.5 - corners 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 380 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
49m |
Betibet
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC – FC Kafr Qasim Israel - Liga Leumit |
1 / ANB |
|
○ | ||
Sisal
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan – Sc Kfar Qasem ISR Leumit Liga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
Leon
Football |
10/05 14:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan – FC Kafr Qasim Israel - 2nd Division |
X |
|
● | |||
+ 1434 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Betibet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FC Eindhoven – FC Den Bosch Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
Under 10 - corners |
|
|||
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FC Eindhoven – FC Den Bosch Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
Total =10 - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FC Eindhoven – Den Bosch Dutch Eerste Divisie |
Total ≥11 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Fenerbahce – Kayserispor Turkey - Super League |
AH1(−1.5) 2nd period |
|
|||
Betibet
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Fenerbahce – Kayserispor Turkey - Super Lig |
X(0:1) 2nd period |
|
● | |||
Betflag
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Fenerbahe – Kayserispor Turchia - Super Lig |
2(0:1) 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 384 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Manchester United – Newcastle United England - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Betibet
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Manchester United – Newcastle United England - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
SportingWin
Football |
15/05 20:00 |
Manchester United – Newcastle United England - Premier League |
Total =0 |
|
○ | |||
+ 485 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Betibet
Football |
11/05 06:30 |
West Adelaide SC – Vipers FC Australia - NPL SA State League 1 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Paddy Power
Football |
11/05 09:00 |
West Adelaide – Vipers SC Australian - SA State League |
2(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
Tennisi
Football |
11/05 09:00 |
Вест Аделаида – Вайперс Футбол :: Австралия. 1-й дивизион Южной Австралии |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 430 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Yoast United – Heroes Den Bosch BNXT League |
AH2(−15) OT |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Йост Юнайтед – Ден Бош Нидерланды - Лига DBL |
AH1(+15.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
Betibet
Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
Yoast United – Den Bosch Basketball Europe - BNXT League |
AH1(+14.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 245 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors FC Singapore - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Betibet
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United FC – Lion City Sailors FC Singapore - Premier League |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Esporte365
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors FC Singapura - Liga Premier |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 203 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Olimp
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Al Ittihad Jeddah – Al-Ittifaq Saudi Arabia. SPL |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Al Ittihad Jeddah – Al-Ettifaq Football / Saudi Arabia / Saudi Professional League |
X - corners |
|
||||
Betibet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Al Ittihad Jeddah – Al Ettifaq Dammam Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 166 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Suprabets
Hockey |
11/05 00:00 |
Florida Panthers – Boston Bruins North America - NHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Betibet
Hockey |
11/05 00:00 |
Florida Panthers – Boston Bruins North America - NHL |
X |
|
||||
Svenska Spel
Hockey |
11/05 00:10 |
BOS Bruins – FLA Panthers United States - NHL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 113 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Betibet
Tennis |
10/05 11:30 |
Renata Jamrichova – Mona Barthel Slovakia - ITF Women - Trnava - Clay |
Over 9.5 1st set |
|
|||
Bangbet
Tennis |
10/05 11:30 |
Jamrichova, Renata – Barthel, Mona ITF Slovakia 03A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Betibet
Football |
10/05 10:45 |
Sydney FC – Central Coast Mariners Australia - A-League |
Over 6.5 - corners 1st team |
|
|||
Zenit
Football |
10/05 10:45 |
Sydney FC – Central Coast Mariners Australia. A-League. Play-off. Semifinals. 1st leg |
Under 6.5 - corners 1st team |
|
● | |||
+ 280 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Accessbet (SHOP)
Tennis |
10/05 13:15 |
Alexander Zverev – Aleksandar Vukic ATP - ATP Rome |
Odd |
|
● | ||
Betibet
Tennis |
10/05 13:15 |
Alexander Zverev – Aleksandar Vukic Italy - ATP Masters Rome - Clay |
Even |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
41m |
Bwin
Hockey |
10/05 00:00 |
PWHL - Montreal – PWHL - Boston North America - PWHL |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
Betibet
Hockey |
10/05 00:00 |
PWHL Montreal (Wom) – PWHL Boston (Wom) North America - PWHL |
Over 4.5 |
|
||||
Lvbet
Hockey |
10/05 00:00 |
PWHL Boston (Wom) – PWHL Montreal (Wom) North America - PWHPA |
Over 5.25 |
|
||||
+ 248 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
YSB
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – SV Werder Bremen Germany Bundesliga |
AH2(+0.75) 1st period |
|
|||
Betibet
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen Germany - Bundesliga |
X(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | |||
AdjaraBet
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen Germany. German Bundesliga |
1(0:1) 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 494 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
30m |
Betibet
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
Gran Canaria – Basket Girona Spain - Liga ACB |
Under 168 OT |
|
|||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
CB Gran Canaria – Basquet Girona Espanha - Liga ACB |
Over 167.5 OT |
|
||||
Topsport (LT)
Basketball |
10/05 20:30 |
Gran Canaria – Girona Liga Endesa - Spain |
Over 168.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 276 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10m |
Betibet
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Gualaceo SC – Chacaritas FC Ecuador - Serie B |
Under 1.25 1st period |
|
|||
Leon
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Gualaceo SC – Chacaritas SC Ecuador - Serie B |
Over 0.75 1st period |
|
||||
Meridian (TZ)
Football |
10/05 01:00 |
Gualaceo SC – Chacaritas FC Ecuadorian - Ecuadorian Primera Serie B |
Over 1.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1059 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Bayern Munich – Wolfsburg Germany - Bundesliga 23/24 |
1(0:1) 2nd period |
|
|||
Betibet
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Bayern Munich – VfL Wolfsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
X(0:1) 2nd period |
|
● | |||
SportyBet
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Bayern – Wolfsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(+0.5) 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 1491 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Betibet or valuebets with Betibet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.