▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4h |
BetWarrior
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Orleans – Red Star FC France / Championnat National |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
○ | ||
NairaBet
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Orleans – Red Star France - France National 1 |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Orleans – Red Star France - National |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
VBet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers – Crystal Palace England - Premier League |
AH2(−2) |
|
|||
Bet-at-home
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Wolverhampton Wanderers – Crystal Palace England - Premier League 2023/2024 |
1(3:0) |
|
● | |||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Wolverhampton – Crystal Palace England - Premier League |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 164 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Cambuur Leeuwarden – Helmond Sport Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
AsianOdds
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Cambuur Leeuwaarden – Helmond Sport HOLLAND EERSTE DIVISIE |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Cambuur – Helmond Sport (Res.) Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
39m |
Betano (BR)
Football |
11/05 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – South Hobart Australia - NPL Tasmania |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
11/05 07:45 |
Launceston City FC – South Hobart FC Australia - NPL, Tasmania |
X |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
11/05 07:45 |
Launceston City – South Hobart [9938] Australia. T-League |
1 |
|
||||
+ 100 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers – Shanghai Shenhua China Super League |
Under 10 - corners |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Tianjin Teda – Shanghai Shenhua China - Chinese Super League |
Over 9.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger – Shanghai Shenhua China - Chinese Super League 2024 |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 196 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Sudtirol – Palermo Italy - Serie B |
AH1(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Marjosports
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
FC SudTirol – Palermo FC Itália - Série B |
2 |
|
○ | |||
Lvbet
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
FC Sudtirol – Palermo Italy - Serie B |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 3508 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Svenska Spel
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Hassleholms IF – IFK Karlshamn Sweden - Sweden - 2nd S. Gotaland |
Over 2.75 |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Hassleholms IF – IFK Karlshamn Sweden - 2nd Div, Norrland |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
Parimatch (CY)
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Hassleholms IF – IFK Karlshamn Sweden - 2nd Division |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 22 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Coral
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Genoa CFC – Sassuolo Calcio Football Italy - Italian Serie A |
1 - corners |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Genoa – Sassuolo Italy - Serie A |
X - corners |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Genoa – Sassuolo Italy - Serie A |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 109 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
SuperBet
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc – Gloria Buzau Romania - Romania - Liga 2 - Playoff |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Csikszereda – SCM Gloria Romania - Liga 2 |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Paddy Power
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Csikszereda – Gloria Buzau Romanian Liga II |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Betfirst (BE)
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic International - World Championship |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic International - World Championship |
AH1(+0.5) 1st period |
|
||||
12Bet (UK)
Hockey |
11/05 19:20 |
Norway – Czech Republic World - IIHF World Championship |
1 1st period |
|
○ | |||
+ 562 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Bingoal
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Fatih Karagümrük – Galatasaray A.Ş. Turquie / Süper Lig |
AH2(−3) |
|
|||
Bet-at-home
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Fatih Karagumruk – Galatasaray SK Turkey - Super Lig 2023/2024 |
1(4:0) |
|
● | |||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Fatih Karagumruk SK – Galatasaray Istanbul Turkiye - Super Lig |
1(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 49 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
12Bet (UK)
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
Cr Belouizdad – Ben Aknoun Algeria - Ligue 1 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
CR Belouizdad – Ben Aknoun Algeria Ligue 1 |
X |
|
||||
18Bet
Football |
11/05 17:00 |
CR Belouizdad – Ben Aknoun FC Algeria - Algeria League One |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 126 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
BetCity
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Juventus – Salernitana Soccer. Italy. Serie A. |
AH2(+1.25) 2nd period |
|
|||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Juventus – Salernitana Italy - Serie A |
X(0:1) 2nd period |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Juventus – Salernitana Italy - Serie A |
1(0:1) 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 148 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Betfair (IT)
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa – Geylang International Singapore S-League |
Over 1.5 |
€21.52 |
● | ||
Betsul
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa FC – Geylang Internacional Singapura - Premier League |
Total =1 |
|
||||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Balestier Khalsa FC – Geylang International FC Singapore - Premier League |
0:0 |
|
○ | |||
+ 239 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
MostBet
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Bayern – Wolfsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(+4) |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Bayern München – Wolfsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
VBet
Football |
12/05 16:30 |
Bayern Munich – VfL Wolfsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(−4.25) |
|
||||
+ 98 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
52m |
Leon
Football |
12/05 19:00 |
El Nacional – Independiente del Valle Ecuador - Serie A (ADJ98280) |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Mozzart
Football |
12/05 19:00 |
El Nacional – Ind.Del Valle Ecuador 1 |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
12/05 19:00 |
El Nacional – Independiente del Valle Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A |
Total =0 |
|
||||
+ 207 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
MelBet
Football |
13/05 00:15 |
Atletico Tucuman – Boca Juniors [19447] Argentina. Primera Division |
Under 8 - corners |
|
● | ||
TonyBet
Football |
13/05 00:15 |
Atletico Tucuman – Boca Juniors Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
13/05 00:15 |
Atletico Tucuman – Boca Juniors Argentina - Superliga stq pr cu |
Over 8.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 140 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
MelBet
Football |
12/05 21:45 |
Belgrano – Racing Club de Avellaneda [19497] Argentina. Primera Division |
Under 8 - corners |
|
● | ||
iForBet
Football |
12/05 21:45 |
CA Belgrano – Racing Club Argentyna - Argentyna 1. Liga |
Over 7.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
12/05 21:45 |
CA Belgrano – Racing Club Argentina - Superliga |
Over 8.5 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 146 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
35m |
TonyBet
Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
Begu, Irina-Camelia – Rybakina, Elena WTA - WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles |
AH1(+5) |
|
○ | ||
AsianOdds
Tennis |
10/05 10:00 |
Irina-Camelia Begu (Games) – Elena Rybakina (Games) WTA ROME |
AH2(−4.5) |
|
● | |||
12Bet (UK)
Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
Begu, Irina-Camelia – Rybakina, Elena WTA - WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles |
AH2(−5.5) |
|
||||
+ 661 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
10/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Port – Changchun Yatai China - Super League |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
10/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Port FC – Changchun Yatai China - Chinese Super League |
2(0:1) 2nd period |
|
||||
Sisal
Football |
10/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Port FC – Changchun Yatai CHN Super League |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 646 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13h |
Germania (HR)
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Clermont – Lyon France - Ligue 1 |
Over 2.5 1st period 1st team |
|
|||
Mozzart
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Clermont – Olympique Lyon France - Ligue 1 |
Total 1-2 1st period 1st team |
|
● | |||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
12/05 20:00 |
Clermont – Lyon France - Ligue 1 |
Total =0 1st period 1st team |
|
||||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
7h |
BetBoom
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
Фортуна С – ПСВ Эйндховен Нидерланды - Нидерланды. Эредивизи |
Over 0.75 1st team |
|
● | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
Fortuna – PSV Netherlands - Eredivisie |
Under 1.5 1st team |
|
||||
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
12/05 13:30 |
Fortuna Sittard – PSV Eindhoven Netherlands Eredivisie |
Total =0 1st team |
|
||||
+ 108 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
OlyBet
Tennis |
10/05 11:20 |
Zhizhen Zhang – Adrian Mannarino Italy - ATP Masters Rome - Clay |
Over 18 |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Tennis |
10/05 11:30 |
Zhang, Zhizhen – Mannarino, Adrian ATP - ATP Rome, Italy Men Singles |
Under 18.5 |
|
||||
Yajuego (CO)
Tennis |
10/05 11:20 |
Zhang, Zhizhen – Mannarino, Adrian ATP ATP Rome, Italy, Men Singles |
Under 17.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 108 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3m |
Parasino
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs – St George Willawong Australia - Queensland Premier League |
Over 3.25 |
|
● | ||
MrJack
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – St. George Willawong FC Austrália - Queensland Premier League 1 |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs – St. George Willawong Australia - Football Queensland Premier League |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 2488 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Leon
Football |
11/05 19:30 |
BSC Young Boys – CA Lugano Switzerland - Super League |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
○ | ||
12Bet (UK)
Football |
11/05 19:30 |
Young Boys – Lugano Switzerland - Super League |
X - corners |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
11/05 19:30 |
Young Boys – Lugano Switzerland - Swiss - Super League |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 12Bet (UK) or valuebets with 12Bet (UK).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.