▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
45m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Western Sydney (youth) – Sydney Olympic Australia - New South Wales. National Premier League |
Under 1.75 2nd team |
|
● | ||
10Bet
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers – Sydney Olympic FC Australia - NSW NPL 1 |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
CBet (LT)
Football |
11/05 10:00 |
Western Sydney Wanderers (U-21) – Sydney Olympic Australia - National Premier League |
Total ≥3 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 620 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Parasino
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Colchester U21 – Sheff Utd U21 England - Professional Development League U21 |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
VirginBet new
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Colchester U21 – Sheffield Utd U21 England - England - Professional Development |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
10Bet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Colchester United – Sheffield United England Amateur - Professional Development League |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 121 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
18Bet
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Bangkok United – Trat FC Thailand - Thailand Premier League |
1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
10Bet
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Bangkok United FC – Trat FC Thailand - Thai League 1 |
Goals: No |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
12/05 13:00 |
Bangkok United – Trat Thailand - Thailand - Thai League 1 |
2 1st goal |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
18h |
Betfirst (BE)
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France International - World Championship |
1 |
|
● | ||
BetClic (FR)
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France International - World Championship |
X |
|
||||
10Bet
Hockey |
20/05 15:20 |
Sweden – France International - World Championship |
2 |
|
||||
+ 49 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
51m |
Veikkaus
Football |
12/05 14:15 |
West Bromwich – Southampton England - England - Championship |
Over 1 2nd period |
|
● | ||
10Bet
Football |
12/05 14:15 |
West Bromwich – Southampton England - Championship |
Under 1.5 2nd period |
|
||||
Apostaganha
Football |
12/05 14:15 |
West Bromwich AFC – Southampton FC Inglaterra - Championship |
0:0 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 197 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11h |
Coral
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Genoa CFC – Sassuolo Calcio Football Italy - Italian Serie A |
1 - corners |
|
○ | ||
10Bet
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Genoa – Sassuolo Italy - Serie A |
X - corners |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
12/05 14:00 |
Genoa – Sassuolo Italy - Serie A |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 139 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
MostBet
Football |
11/05 01:15 |
Newell's Old Boys – Platense Argentina - Premier League |
Any team to win to nil |
|
○ | ||
10Bet
Football |
11/05 01:15 |
Newell's Old Boys – CA Platense Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Both to score |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
11/05 01:15 |
Newell's Old Boys – CA Platense Argentina - Liga Profesional |
0:0 |
|
● | |||
+ 66 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Matchbook
Football |
11/05 15:15 |
Villarreal – Sevilla Spain - Spain La Liga - YYUZJR |
AH1(0) |
$22.54 |
|||
10Bet
Football |
11/05 15:15 |
Villarreal – Sevilla Spain - LaLiga |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
11/05 15:15 |
Villareal – Sevilla Spain - Primera Division |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
OSS FC – NAC Breda Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
F12Bet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FC Oss – NAC Breda Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
10Bet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
TOP Oss – NAC Breda Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 104 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors FC Singapore - Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors Singapore - Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
10Bet
Football |
10/05 12:45 |
Hougang United – Lion City Sailors FC Singapore - Premier League |
No goals |
|
○ | |||
+ 67 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14h |
Suprabets
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Moose Jaw Warriors – Portland Winter Hawks Canada - WHL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
BetKing
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Portland Winter Hawks – Moose Jaw Warriors Canada - WHL |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
10Bet
Hockey |
11/05 03:00 |
Portland Winter Hawks – Moose Jaw Warriors Canada - WHL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 250 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Winbet (RO)
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Rockdale Ilinden – Sydney FC U21 Australia - NPL - NSW |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
10Bet
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Rockdale Ilinden FC – Sydney FC Youth Australia - NSW NPL 1 |
X |
|
||||
Bet-at-home
Football |
12/05 06:00 |
Rockdale Ilinden FC – Sydney FC NPL Australia - NPL New South Wales 2024 |
2 |
|
||||
+ 229 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Suprabets
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Granada – Real Madrid Spain - La Liga |
Over 2.25 2nd team |
|
|||
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Granada CF – Real Madrid Spain La Liga |
Under 3 2nd team |
|
● | |||
10Bet
Football |
11/05 17:30 |
Granada – Real Madrid Spain - LaLiga |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 79 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Marathonbet (DK)
Football |
15/05 18:45 |
Zenit St Petersburg – CSKA Moscow Russia. Cup. RPL Path. Final. 2nd Leg |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
10Bet
Football |
15/05 18:45 |
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg – CSKA Moscow Russia - Russian Cup |
AH1(0) 1st period |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
15/05 18:45 |
Zenit SPb – CSKA Moscow Russia - Fonbet Russian Cup. Path of the RPL. Final. Second leg |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 112 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3d |
BetCity
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Juventus – Salernitana Soccer. Italy. Serie A. |
AH2(+0.75) 2nd period |
|
|||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Juventus – Salernitana Italy - Serie A |
1 2nd period |
|
● | |||
10Bet
Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Juventus – Salernitana Italy - Serie A stq pr cu |
AH1(−1.5) 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 225 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Parasino
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Lecco – Modena Italy - Serie B |
AH2(+1) - corners |
|
|||
10Bet
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Lecco – Modena Italy - Serie B |
AH1(−0.5) - corners |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Lecco – Modena Italy - Serie B |
1(0:1) - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
14/05 20:30 |
Real Madrid – Alaves Spain - LaLiga |
AH1(−1) |
|
● | ||
10Bet
Football |
14/05 20:30 |
Real Madrid – Alaves Spain - LaLiga |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
14/05 20:30 |
Real Madrid – Alaves Spain - Spanish La Liga |
1 - lay |
$11.54 1.34 |
○ | |||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Leon
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FC Emmen – De Graafschap Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
KirolBet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FC Emmen – De Graafschap Netherlands. Eerste Divisie |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
10Bet
Football |
10/05 19:00 |
FC Emmen – De Graafschap Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 43 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Dafabet OW (SABA)
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Stade Brestois – Reims FRANCE LIGUE 1 |
AH1(0) - corners 1st period |
|
● | ||
10Bet
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Stade Brest 29 – Stade Reims France - Ligue 1 |
X - corners 1st period |
|
||||
EuroBet
Football |
10/05 20:00 |
Brest – Reims Francia - Ligue 1 |
AH2(−0.5) - corners 1st period |
|
||||
+ 118 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
VBet
Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
Irina-Camelia Begu – Elena Rybakina Italy - WTA Rome - Clay |
AH2(−6) |
|
● | ||
10Bet
Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
Begu, Irina-Camelia – Rybakina, Elena WTA - WTA Rome |
AH1(+6.5) |
|
||||
1Win
Tennis |
10/05 12:00 |
Begu, Irina-Camelia – Rybakina, Elena WTA - WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles |
AH1(+5.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 446 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
10/05 16:00 |
Kuopio PS – VPS Finland - Veikkausliiga |
2 / DNB - corners |
|
● | ||
10Bet
Football |
10/05 16:00 |
Kuopion Palloseura – Vaasan Palloseura Finland - Veikkausliiga |
X - corners |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
10/05 16:00 |
KuPS – VPS Finnish Veikkausliga |
1 - corners |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13m |
Holiganbet
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Abahani Limited – Bangladesh Police Club Bangladesh - Premier League 2023/2024 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
10Bet
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Abahani Limited Dhaka – Bangladesh Police FC Bangladesh - Premier League |
X |
|
||||
Vbet (LAT)
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Abahani Limited Dhaka – Bangladesh Police FC Bangladesh - Premier League |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 467 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
Germania (HR)
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Setif – Souf US Algeria - Ligue 1 |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
ES Setif – US Souf Algeria - Liga 1 |
Total 4-5 |
|
||||
10Bet
Football |
10/05 18:00 |
ES Setif – US Souf Algeria - Ligue 1 |
Total ≥6 |
|
||||
+ 44 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
18h |
Etopaz (AZ)
Hockey |
21/05 15:20 |
Latvia – USA International - World Championship |
AH1(+3) |
|
● | ||
10Bet
Hockey |
21/05 15:20 |
Latvia – USA International - World Championship |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
○ | |||
Etipos (SK)
Hockey |
21/05 15:20 |
Lotyšsko – USA Medzinárodný - Majstrovstvá sveta |
2(3:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
BetCity
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs SC – St. George Willawong Soccer. Australia. QPL. Premier League - Queensland. |
Over 3.75 |
|
○ | ||
10Bet
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – St George Willawong FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 1 |
Under 4 |
|
||||
STS
Football |
10/05 11:00 |
Eastern Suburbs – St George Willawong Australia - Queensland - YYUZJR |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 455 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with 10Bet or valuebets with 10Bet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.