▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3.84
/ 21.9%
-17.12% / 65.8% |
Winmasters Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia Spain - ACB 2023/2024 |
Over 77.5 1st half | ||||
BaltBet Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Реал Мадрид – Мурсия Испания. ACB |
Under 83.5 1st half | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.24
/ 82.5%
-44.66% / 10.7% |
Winmasters Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional stq pr cu |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.96
/ 35.2%
-25.27% / 49.5% |
Winmasters Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ-Power – Guangxi Lanhang China - League 2 2024 |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guandong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang Football / China / China League 2 / China League 2, Group B |
Under 2.75 | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1.89
/ 35.9%
-25.70% / 48.6% |
Winmasters Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Poland - III Liga, Group 3 2024 |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Poland III Liga |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
0.33
/ 77.0%
-42.93% / 14.1% |
MostBet Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Union Santa Fe – San Lorenzo Almagro Argentina - Premier League |
Over 1 | ||||
Winmasters Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Union Santa Fe – San Lorenzo Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
Under 2.5 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1.17
/ 47.5%
-31.54% / 36.9% |
Winmasters Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
1 - corners 1st period | ||||
Parimatch (BR) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg National teams - Friendlies |
AH2(+3.5) - corners 1st period | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1.23
/ 46.4%
-31.00% / 38.0% |
Veikkaus Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgia – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 14 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3.13
/ 25.5%
-19.51% / 61.0% |
Winmasters Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun – Shenzhen Peng FC China - Super League 2024 |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Germania (HR) Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun – Shenzhen PC China CSL |
2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4.69
/ 18.7%
-14.94% / 70.1% |
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Viktoria Hruncakova – Eva Vedder Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH1(−1.5) 1st set | ||||
LsBet Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Viktoria Hruncakova – Eva Vedder Netherlands - WTA Tour Qualification - Libema Open -s-Hertogenbosch |
AH2(+2.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 22 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
0.88
/ 54.8%
-34.76% / 30.5% |
YSB Football |
16/06 17:00 |
Slovenia – Denmark EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
Over 0.75 1st period | ||||
Winmasters Football |
16/06 17:00 |
Slovenia – Denmark Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
3.42
/ 23.8%
-18.46% / 63.1% |
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Zizou Bergs – Omar Jasika Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
BetBoom Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Бергс З. – Омар Джасика ATP - ATP 250. Хертогенбош. Трава. Нидерланды |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 17 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.59
/ 40.0%
-27.85% / 44.3% |
William Hill Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Isis Louise Van den Broek – Zeynep Sonmez WTA 's-Hertogenbosch |
AH1(+7.5) | ||||
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
van Den Broek Isis Louise – Zeynep Sonmez Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH2(−4.5) | |||||
0.97%
1.83
/ 36.7%
-25.74% / 47.1% |
Winmasters Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Africa - FIFA World Cup Qualification - CAF Group F 2025 (ADJ98280) |
1 / DNB 1st period | ||||
1xBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Republic of the Gambia – Seychelles [24809] World Cup 2026 Qualification. Africa |
AH2(+1) 1st period | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.18
/ 47.2%
-31.41% / 37.2% |
Winamax (ES) Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Mandurah Magic – East Perth Eagles Australia - NBL1 (F), Oeste |
11-2 OT | ||||
Winmasters Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Mandurah Magic (W) – East Perth Eagles (W) Australia - NBL1 West Women |
AH2(+15.5) OT | |||||
0.95%
0.42
/ 71.9%
-41.26% / 17.5% |
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Iga Swiatek – Jasmine Paolini France - Roland Garros Women 2024 |
AH1(−3.5) | ||||
Betbonanza Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Iga Swiatek – Jasmine Paolini World - French Open. Women |
AH2(+9.5) | |||||
+ 20 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
6.25
/ 14.9%
-12.12% / 75.8% |
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
YU Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Over 21.5 | ||||
NitroBetting Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Qualifying |
Under 23.5 | |||||
+ 32 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1.8
/ 37.0%
-26.30% / 47.4% |
Winmasters Football |
21/06 20:00 |
Netherlands – France Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | ||||
Dafabet OW (SABA) Football |
21/06 20:00 |
Netherlands – France *UEFA EURO 2024 (IN GERMANY) |
AH2(−0.25) 2nd period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2.11
/ 33.4%
-24.35% / 51.3% |
OrbitX Football |
09/06 12:30 |
Traeff – Skedsmo Norway - Norwegian 3rd Division |
Over 3.5 | $6.37 |
|||
Winmasters Football |
09/06 13:30 |
Træff – Skedsmo Norway - 3. Division avd. 5 2024 |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
17.76
/ 6.32%
-5.06% / 89.9% |
William Hill Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Elizabeth Mandlik – Amanda Anisimova WTA 's-Hertogenbosch |
Over 21.5 | ||||
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 11:15 |
Elizabeth Mandlik – Amanda Anisimova Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Under 22.5 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.9
/ 35.8%
-25.67% / 48.7% |
Winmasters Basketball |
09/06 17:30 |
Paris Basketball – AS Monaco France - Pro A 2023/2024 |
1(1:0) OT | ||||
CBet (LT) Basketball |
09/06 17:30 |
Paris – Monaco France - LNB Pro A |
AH2(+11.5) OT | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
3.14
/ 25.3%
-19.44% / 61.1% |
Winmasters Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – FC Dallas United States - MLS 2024 |
Over 2.5 - corners 1st period | ||||
Leon Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – FC Dallas USA - MLS |
Under 4 - corners 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
3.86
/ 21.7%
-17.08% / 65.9% |
Winmasters Basketball |
08/06 11:00 |
Townsville Heat – Rockhampton Rockets Australia - NBL1 North 2024 |
AH1(+7.5) OT | ||||
VirginBet Basketball |
08/06 11:00 |
Townsville Heat – Rockhampton Rockets Australia - Australia - NBL1 |
21-2 OT | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2.33
/ 31.2%
-23.08% / 53.8% |
Winmasters Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive IF Denmark - 2nd Division Promotion Group 2024/2024 |
Over 1.5 | ||||
TitanBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Amager FF – Skive IK Scandinavia - Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 2.75 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
0.61
/ 63.5%
-38.28% / 23.4% |
Winmasters Basketball |
10/06 19:15 |
Panathinaikos Athens – Olympiakos Pireus Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 |
AH1(+9.5) OT | ||||
Tippmixpro Basketball |
10/06 19:15 |
Panathinaikos Athens – Olympiakos Pireus Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 |
AH2(+11.5) OT | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
0.36
/ 75.3%
-42.43% / 15.1% |
Winmasters Football |
25/06 17:00 |
Netherlands – Austria Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) 2nd period | ||||
Winmasters Football |
25/06 17:00 |
Netherlands – Austria Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH2(+1) 2nd period | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Winmasters or valuebets with Winmasters.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.