▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5.97
/ 15.5%
-12.54% / 74.9% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg Kvinner (W) – Kolbotn (W) Norway - Toppserien, Women |
1X | ||||
1Bet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg – Kolbotn Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
X2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.58
/ 29.2%
-21.85% / 56.3% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
BK Fremad Amager – Skive IK Denmark - 2nd Division |
Over 2.5 | ||||
AsianOdds Football |
08/06 14:00 |
BK Fremad Amager – Skive DENMARK DIVISION 2 |
Under 3.75 | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.05
/ 50.3%
-32.84% / 34.3% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CS Dock Sud – CS Italiano Argentina - Primera B |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
TitanBet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CS Dock Sud – Sportivo Italiano Americas - Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana |
X2 | |||||
+ 29 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5.0
/ 17.8%
-14.29% / 71.4% |
Betwgb Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Samford Rangers – Maroochydore Swans FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 2 |
Over 4.5 | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Samford Rangers – Maroochydore Swans FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 2 |
Under 5.5 | |||||
0.94%
6.91
/ 13.7%
-11.22% / 77.6% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Onsala BK – Lunds BK Sweden - Division 1 |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Fulltbet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Onsala BK – Lunds BK Sweden - Swedish Division 1 |
AH1(−1.5) - lay | R$38.78 18.04 |
||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1.84
/ 36.5%
-26.06% / 47.9% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia International - Int. Friendly Games |
1 | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Suécia – Sérvia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2.64
/ 28.6%
-21.54% / 56.9% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Int. Friendly Games |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Germania (HR) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgija – Luksemburg International Friendly |
Under 1.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 20 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
3.06
/ 25.8%
-19.78% / 60.5% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing Institute of Technology China - League 2 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Winbet (RO) Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing BIT China - League 2 |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
3.27
/ 24.5%
-18.97% / 62.1% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+0.5) | ||||
Netbet (RO) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
FC Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga - Group II |
X2 | |||||
+ 34 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
2.22
/ 32.2%
-23.69% / 52.6% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Joerpeland IL – Pors Grenland Norway - 3rd Division |
AH1(+3.5) | ||||
PokerStars Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Jorpeland – Pors Norwegian 3rd Division |
2(1:0) | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2.65
/ 28.5%
-21.52% / 57.0% |
Meridian Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City FC – Hubei Istar Chinese - Chinese League Two |
Over 1.5 1st period | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City FC – Hubei Istar Fc China - League 2 |
Under 2.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2.46
/ 30.0%
-22.42% / 55.2% |
BolsaDeAposta Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Defensor Sporting Uruguay - Uruguayan Primera Division |
2 - lay | $25.85 2.16 |
|||
Winbet (BG) Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Defensor Sporting Uruguay - Primera Division |
1 - No | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
1.7
/ 38.3%
-27.05% / 45.9% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Kuopion Palloseura – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Over 1.5 | ||||
CoolBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
2.0
/ 34.5%
-25.00% / 50.0% |
Mozzart Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark 3 Play off |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 4 | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
2.66
/ 28.4%
-21.47% / 57.1% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan Youth – Indonesia Youth International Youth - Tournoi Maurice Revello |
1X 1st period | ||||
Bantubet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan (Youth) – Indonesia (Youth) World - Tournoi Maurice Revello |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
1.36
/ 43.6%
-29.79% / 40.4% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles International - WC, Qualification - CAF |
AH1(−1) 1st period | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Copa del Mundo - Copa del Mundo Clasificación, CAF |
AH2(+2.5) 1st period | |||||
0.85%
2.71
/ 28.1%
-21.25% / 57.5% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar U21 – Redlands United Australia - NPL, Queensland |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Olimp Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar (Y) – Redlands United Australia. NPL. Queensland |
Under 3.75 | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
1.76
/ 37.4%
-26.62% / 46.8% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Admira Prague – Tj Jiskra Domazlice Czech Republic - 3. League |
Goals: Yes 1st team | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Domazlice 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
Under 1.5 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
2.44
/ 30.1%
-22.51% / 55.0% |
BetWay Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Avia Swidnik – Podlasie Biala Podlaska Poland - III Liga |
12 | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
Even | |||||
0.83%
0.48
/ 69.2%
-40.40% / 19.2% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 22:00 |
Cavalry FC – Forge FC Canada - Canadian Premier League |
1X | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 22:00 |
Cavalry FC – Forge FC Canada - Premier League |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
2.93
/ 26.5%
-20.28% / 59.5% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Redcliffe Dolphins – Newmarket SFC Australia - Queensland Premier League 3 |
Over 1.5 1st team | ||||
Holiganbet Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Redcliffe Dolphins – Newmarket Australia - Queensland Premier League 3 2024 |
Under 2.5 1st team | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
1.09
/ 49.0%
-32.34% / 35.3% |
Marathonbet (ES) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
EIF – Gnistan Finland. Veikkausliiga |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Ekenas Idrottsforening – IF Gnistan Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
0.27
/ 80.5%
-44.15% / 11.7% |
BaltBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Новосибирск – Чайка Песчанокопское Россия. 2-я лига. Дивизион А. Золотая группа |
1X 1st period | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Novosibirsk – Chayka Peschanokopskoye Russia - 2. Liga |
AH2(+1.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
1.6
/ 39.5%
-27.75% / 44.5% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Strindheim TF – Stjordals/Blink Norway - 2nd Division |
Over 2.5 | ||||
AsianOdds Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Strindheim – Stjordals-Blink NORWAY DIVISION 2 |
Under 4.25 | |||||
0.78%
1.4
/ 42.7%
-29.38% / 41.2% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
San Marino U21 – Gibraltar U21 International Youth - U21 Friendly Games |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
Lootbet (SPORT) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
San Marino U21 – Gibraltar U21 World - Friendly matches. National teams |
Under 2.5 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event |
See also: surebets with Winbet (BG) or valuebets with Winbet (BG).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.