▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4.86
/ 18.2%
-14.58% / 70.9% |
YSB Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia FIVB Nations League |
11-2 | ||||
Winbet (BG) Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia International - Nations League |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
14.53
/ 7.50%
-6.05% / 87.9% |
OlyBet Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Over 158.5 OT | ||||
Winbet (BG) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL |
Under 161 OT | |||||
+ 40 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2.67
/ 28.5%
-21.43% / 57.1% |
William Hill Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Isis Louise Van den Broek – Zeynep Sonmez WTA 's-Hertogenbosch |
AH1(+7.5) | ||||
Winbet (BG) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
van Den Broek, Isis Louise – Sonmez, Zeynep WTA - S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Women |
AH2(−5.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3.47
/ 23.6%
-18.29% / 63.4% |
Winbet (BG) Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Nadal Vives, Joan – Molleker, Rudolf ATP - Stuttgart, Germany |
AH1(+4.5) 1st set | ||||
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Joan Nadal Vives – Rudolf Molleker ATP - Boss Open |
AH2(−3.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.3
/ 31.5%
-23.23% / 53.5% |
TeApuesto Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CS Dock Sud – CS Italiano Argentina - Primera B |
1(3:0) | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CS Dock Sud – CS Italiano Argentina - Primera B |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 24 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
3.64
/ 22.7%
-17.73% / 64.5% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Novosibirsk – Chayka Peschanokopskoye Russia - 2. Liga |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Novosibirsk – Chayka Peschanokopskoye Russia - 2. Liga |
AH2(0) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
6.42
/ 14.6%
-11.87% / 76.3% |
Winline (RU) Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Саут Вест Слэйммерс – Каламунда Истерн Санс Австралия - NBL 1 |
AH1(+1.5) OT | ||||
Winbet (BG) Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
South West Slammers – Kalamunda Eastern Suns Australia - NBL 1, West |
AH2(+3.5) OT | |||||
+ 60 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2.64
/ 28.7%
-21.54% / 56.9% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Int. Friendly Games |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Germania (HR) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgija – Luksemburg International Friendly |
Under 1.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.84
/ 36.5%
-26.06% / 47.9% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia International - Int. Friendly Games |
1 | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Suécia – Sérvia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
54.82
/ 2.72%
-1.76% / 96.5% |
Winbet (BG) Basketball |
08/06 18:30 |
Anadolu Efes – Fenerbahce Istanbul Turkey - TBSL |
Over 41.5 4th period | ||||
Betano (BR) Basketball |
08/06 18:30 |
Efes – Fenerbahce Turkey - TBSL |
Under 42.5 4th period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
3.27
/ 24.5%
-18.97% / 62.1% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+0.5) | ||||
Netbet (RO) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
FC Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga - Group II |
X2 | |||||
+ 34 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
5.0
/ 17.7%
-14.29% / 71.4% |
Betwgb Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Samford Rangers – Maroochydore Swans FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 2 |
Over 4.5 | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Samford Rangers – Maroochydore Swans FC Australia - Queensland Premier League 2 |
Under 5.5 | |||||
0.91%
2.22
/ 32.2%
-23.69% / 52.6% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Joerpeland IL – Pors Grenland Norway - 3rd Division |
AH1(+3.5) | ||||
PokerStars Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Jorpeland – Pors Norwegian 3rd Division |
2(1:0) | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
2.65
/ 28.6%
-21.52% / 57.0% |
Meridian Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City FC – Hubei Istar Chinese - Chinese League Two |
Over 1.5 1st period | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City FC – Hubei Istar Fc China - League 2 |
Under 2.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
3.06
/ 25.8%
-19.78% / 60.5% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing Institute of Technology China - League 2 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Winbet (RO) Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing BIT China - League 2 |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
5.99
/ 15.3%
-12.51% / 75.0% |
22Bet Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid Baloncesto – Universidad Catolica de Murcia [66126] Spain. Liga ACB |
1 3rd period | ||||
Winbet (BG) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – CB Murcia Spain - Liga ACB |
AH2(+3.5) 3rd period | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
6.91
/ 13.7%
-11.22% / 77.6% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Onsala BK – Lunds BK Sweden - Division 1 |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Fulltbet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Onsala BK – Lunds BK Sweden - Swedish Division 1 |
AH1(−1.5) - lay | R$38.78 18.04 |
||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1.76
/ 37.5%
-26.62% / 46.8% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Admira Prague – Tj Jiskra Domazlice Czech Republic - 3. League |
Goals: Yes 1st team | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Domazlice 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
Under 1.5 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2.46
/ 30.0%
-22.42% / 55.2% |
Fulltbet Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Defensor Sporting Uruguay - Uruguayan Primera Division |
2 - lay | R$25.85 2.16 |
|||
Winbet (BG) Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Defensor Sporting Uruguay - Primera Division |
1 - No | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
1.7
/ 38.3%
-27.05% / 45.9% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Kuopion Palloseura – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Over 1.5 | ||||
CoolBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
2.66
/ 28.4%
-21.47% / 57.1% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan Youth – Indonesia Youth International Youth - Tournoi Maurice Revello |
1X 1st period | ||||
Bantubet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan (Youth) – Indonesia (Youth) World - Tournoi Maurice Revello |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
2.44
/ 30.1%
-22.51% / 55.0% |
BetWay Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Avia Swidnik – Podlasie Biala Podlaska Poland - III Liga |
12 | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
Even | |||||
0.85%
1.99
/ 34.6%
-25.08% / 49.9% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Mlada Boleslav B – FK Prepere Czech Republic - 3. League |
1X | ||||
Bodog (EN) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Mlada Boleslav B – Prepere CFL |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
2.92
/ 26.5%
-20.31% / 59.4% |
TempoBet Hockey |
08/06 08:15 |
Canberra Brave – Melbourne Mustangs Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
12 2nd period | ||||
Winbet (BG) Hockey |
08/06 08:15 |
Canberra Brave – Melbourne Mustangs Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
Even 2nd period | |||||
0.84%
0.48
/ 69.2%
-40.40% / 19.2% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 22:00 |
Cavalry FC – Forge FC Canada - Canadian Premier League |
1X | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 22:00 |
Cavalry FC – Forge FC Canada - Premier League |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Winbet (BG) or valuebets with Winbet (BG).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.