▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.73
/ 59.3%
-36.60% / 26.8% |
MostBet Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Division 2. Play-out. Second leg |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Blaze Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
Under 1.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 182 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.28
/ 45.3%
-30.51% / 39.0% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala Qualification WCH CONCACAF |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World - World Cup |
Under 5 | |||||
+ 765 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.42
/ 42.7%
-29.20% / 41.6% |
Apostaganha Football |
09/06 20:15 |
França – Canadá Internacional - AMISTOSOS INTERNACIONAIS |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
09/06 20:15 |
Francia – Canadá Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 1148 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.84
/ 36.6%
-26.04% / 47.9% |
STS Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Hiszpania - 2 liga |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Smarkets Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo – SD Eibar Spanish La Liga 2 |
1(0:2) - lay | £89.00 17.50 |
||||
+ 609 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.03
/ 17.7%
-14.22% / 71.6% |
BetDaq Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Euro 2024 |
2 - lay | $188.00 14.00 |
|||
BetDaq Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Euro 2024 |
1 - lay | $94.00 1.29 |
||||
+ 1138 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.87
/ 36.2%
-25.86% / 48.3% |
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Libema Open |
Over 9.5 2nd set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 282 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.63
/ 39.4%
-27.56% / 44.9% |
STS Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Solec Kujawski – Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska - 3 liga grupa II |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Bet-at-home Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 1045 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.38
/ 43.5%
-29.59% / 40.8% |
Betnacional Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gâmbia – Seicheles Internacional - Eliminatórias da Copa, CAF |
AH1(−1) 1st period | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Copa del Mundo - Copa del Mundo Clasificación, CAF |
AH2(+2.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 444 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.59
/ 23.0%
-17.88% / 64.3% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Basketball |
09/06 01:30 |
Ancud – Las Animas Chile - LNB |
11-2 OT | ||||
Bangbet Basketball |
09/06 01:30 |
CD ABA Ancud – CD Las Animas Liga Nacional |
AH2(+7.5) OT | |||||
+ 22 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.39
/ 43.3%
-29.54% / 40.9% |
Suprabets Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingsas IF (Wom) – Sundsvalls DFF (Wom) Sweden - Elitettan - Women |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
TonyBet Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingsas FC United – Sundsvalls DFF Sweden Amateur - Elitettan, Women |
Under 4.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 487 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.61
/ 12.7%
-10.41% / 79.2% |
MyStake Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Kessler, Mccartney – Koevermans, Anouk WTA - S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Qualifying |
AH1(−5.5) | ||||
BetWay Tennis |
08/06 11:15 |
Mccartney Kessler – Anouk Koevermans WTA - 's-Hertogenbosch |
AH2(+6.5) | |||||
+ 178 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.22
/ 46.5%
-31.05% / 37.9% |
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata JP - Japan J-League Division 1 |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
TempoBet Football |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata Japan - J1 League |
Under 3 1st period | |||||
+ 98 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.02
/ 21.1%
-16.60% / 66.8% |
BetFair Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg Lade – Rana FK Norwegian 3rd Division |
2 - lay | £23.59 2.20 |
|||
Betfair SB Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg Lade – Rana FK Norwegian 3rd Division stq pr cu |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 109 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.03
/ 50.8%
-33.05% / 33.9% |
BookMaker Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil INTERNATIONAL - INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Parasino Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Mexico – Brazil International - Friendlies National Teams |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 445 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.88
/ 15.7%
-12.69% / 74.6% |
Marsbet (WISE) Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Duckworth, James – Sultanov, Khumoyun ATP - ATP Stuttgart, Germany Men Singles |
AH1(−3.5) | ||||
Marathonbet (IT) Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
J.Duckworth – K.Sultanov ATP 250. Stuttgart, Germany. Singles. Qualification. 1st Round |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
+ 770 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.78
/ 18.5%
-14.76% / 70.5% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
08/06 06:45 |
Caboolture SFC U23 – Logan Lightning FC U23 Australia - U23 Queensland Premier League 1 |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Holiganbet Football |
08/06 06:45 |
Caboolture FC U23 – Logan Lightning U23 Australia - Queensland Premier League U23 2024 |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 98 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.16
/ 25.3%
-19.40% / 61.2% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Danmark - Denmark 2.Division |
1(1:0) | ||||
Pinnacle Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - 2nd Division |
X2 | |||||
+ 350 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.7
/ 22.5%
-17.55% / 64.9% |
Playpix Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(−1.25) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 136 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.78
/ 27.7%
-20.92% / 58.2% |
Sportium (ES) Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Ice Hockey Australia - Australian AIHL |
Over 7.5 | ||||
Tipsport (CZ) Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Australská liga, Lední hokej - muži TEAMS |
Under 9.5 | |||||
+ 307 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.34
/ 44.2%
-29.94% / 40.1% |
NairaBet Football |
09/06 19:00 |
Guemes – San Martinde Tucuman Argentina - Argentina B Nacional |
1(2:0) | ||||
BookMaker Football |
09/06 19:00 |
CA Guemes – San Martin de Tucuman SOUTH AMERICA - ARGENTINA - PRIMERA NACIONAL |
AH2(0) | |||||
+ 48 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.55
/ 19.2%
-15.26% / 69.5% |
1Win Football |
09/06 09:15 |
Broadbeach United – Southside Eagles Australia - Queensland Premier League |
1X | ||||
Parasino Football |
09/06 09:15 |
Broadbeach United – Southside Eagles FC Australia - Queensland Premier League |
X2 | |||||
+ 180 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.04
/ 50.6%
-32.93% / 34.1% |
Bet7 Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australia - Victoria, NPL |
AH1(0) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australien - NPL Victoria |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 226 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12.98
/ 9.38%
-3.22% / 41.8% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
08/06 07:15 |
Adelaide Olympic FC (Reserves) – Adelaide Croatia Raiders (Reserves) Australia - NPL South Australia Reserves |
Over 4.5 | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 07:15 |
Adelaide Olympic Res – Adelaide Raiders II Australia - Australia, Australia. NPL - South Australia Premier League Reserves |
Under 5 | |||||
+ 74 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9.01
/ 11.1%
-9.08% / 81.8% |
Solverde Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Joan Nadal Vives – Rudolf Molleker ATP - Stuttgart - Qualifying |
Over 16.5 | ||||
888sport Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Joan Nadal Vives – Rudolf Molleker Germany - ATP Stuttgart Qualifying |
Under 17.5 | |||||
+ 264 middles for this event |