▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.98%
8.44
/ 11.7%
-9.58% / 80.8% |
Unibet (AU) Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
Magdeburg SC – Aalborg Håndbold Champions League |
1X | ||||
Nike (SK) Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – Aalborg Handbold Champions League (men) |
X2 | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.83
/ 36.7%
-26.13% / 47.7% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungria – Israel Amistosos Internacionais |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Unibet (AU) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungary – Israel International Friendly Matches |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
3.1
/ 25.6%
-19.62% / 60.8% |
Unibet (AU) Football |
08/06 08:30 |
NWS Spirit FC – Marconi Stallions Australia / NPL NSW |
1X | ||||
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
08/06 08:30 |
NWS Spirit FC – Marconi Stallions FC AU - Australia NPL New South Wales |
X2 | |||||
+ 22 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2.09
/ 33.6%
-24.45% / 51.1% |
Unibet (AU) Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia & Herzegovina International Friendly Matches |
AH1(−2) | ||||
NairaBet Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia and Herzegovina World - International Friendlies National Teams |
2(0:5) | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1.86
/ 36.3%
-25.92% / 48.2% |
Unibet (AU) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – AC Oulu Finland / Veikkausliiga |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Bet-Bra Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – AC Oulu Finland - Finnish Veikkausliiga |
1 - lay | $28.54 1.66 |
||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.21
/ 46.6%
-31.16% / 37.7% |
188Bet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Atletico-Bucaramanga – Independiente-Santa-Fe Colombia - Colombia Primera A - PlayOff |
Over 2 | ||||
Unibet (AU) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Atlético Bucaramanga – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia / Liga Dimayor |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 14 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.92
/ 35.5%
-25.53% / 48.9% |
Unibet (AU) Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Virtanen, Otto – Svajda, Zachary ATP Qual. / s-Hertogenbosch |
Over 9.5 1st set | ||||
Bet-at-home Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Otto Virtanen – Zachary Svajda Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
3.17
/ 25.1%
-19.33% / 61.3% |
Ladbrokes Football |
08/06 12:00 |
FC Jarfalla – IK Franke Swedish - Swedish 2nd Division Norra Svealand |
1X | ||||
Unibet (AU) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
FC Järfälla – IK Franke Sweden / Division 2 NS |
X2 | |||||
+ 29 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
4.27
/ 20.0%
-15.94% / 68.1% |
Unibet (AU) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United FC – FC Dallas USA / MLS |
Over 6.5 - corners | ||||
Ladbrokes Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota United – FC Dallas USA - US Major League Soccer |
Under 8.5 - corners | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
2.0
/ 34.5%
-25.02% / 50.0% |
MostBet Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Union Santa Fe – San Lorenzo Almagro Argentina - Premier League |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Unibet (AU) Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Unión de Santa Fe – San Lorenzo Argentina / Liga Profesional Argentina |
Under 1.75 | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
0.11
/ 92.1%
-47.50% / 5.00% |
Unibet (AU) Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente de Avellaneda – Banfield Argentina / Liga Profesional Argentina |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
3.03
/ 25.9%
-19.88% / 60.2% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England – New York Red Bulls US MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners | ||||
Unibet (AU) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England Revolution – New York Red Bulls USA / MLS |
Under 13.5 - corners | |||||
+ 20 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
1.81
/ 36.7%
-26.26% / 47.5% |
Unibet (AU) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Cañuelas FC – Villa Dálmine Argentina / Primera B Metropolitana |
AH1(−0.25) | ||||
1Win Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Canuelas FC – Club Villa Dalmine Argentina - Primera B |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
18.0
/ 6.14%
-5.00% / 90.0% |
Unibet (AU) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Napolitano, Stefano ATP Qual. / s-Hertogenbosch |
Over 22.5 | ||||
NitroBetting Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Singles |
Under 23.5 | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
2.84
/ 27.1%
-20.67% / 58.7% |
Unibet (AU) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC NPL (W) – Peninsula Power FC (W) Australia / Queensland NPL (W) |
Over 4.5 | ||||
1Win Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – Peninsula Power FC Australia - Women. NPL Queensland |
Under 6 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
2.76
/ 27.7%
-21.03% / 58.0% |
Betano Football |
15/06 22:00 |
CA Huracan – Independiente Rivadavia Mendoza Argentina - Torneo Betano |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Unibet (AU) Football |
15/06 22:00 |
Atlético Huracán – Independiente Rivadavia Argentina / Liga Profesional Argentina |
Under 1.75 | |||||
+ 17 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
1.91
/ 35.5%
-25.01% / 47.8% |
Unibet (AU) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles World Cup Qualifying - Africa |
1 / DNB 1st period | ||||
MelBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Republic of the Gambia – Seychelles [24809] World Cup 2026 Qualification. Africa |
AH2(+1) 1st period | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
0.56
/ 65.5%
-39.09% / 21.8% |
Unibet (AU) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive Denmark / 2nd Division |
Over 0.5 | ||||
TempoBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FC Amager – Skive IK Denmark - 2nd Division, Relegation Grubu |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
6.27
/ 14.7%
-12.09% / 75.8% |
Unibet (AU) Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil International Friendly Matches |
AH1(0) | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Mexico – Brasil Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
1.59
/ 39.8%
-27.89% / 44.2% |
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Lucksta IF – Kiruna FF Sweden 2.div Norrland |
1X 1st period | ||||
Unibet (AU) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Lucksta IF – Kiruna FF Sweden / Division 2 N |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 37 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
1.45
/ 41.8%
-28.95% / 42.1% |
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Stenungsunds IF – Herrestads AIF Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Unibet (AU) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Stenungsunds IF – Herrestads AIF Sweden / Division 2 NG |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
2.85
/ 26.9%
-20.61% / 58.8% |
Unibet (AU) Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Täby FK – IF Karlstad Fotboll Sweden / Ettan Norra |
1X | ||||
1Bet Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Taby FK – Karlstad BK Sweden - Sweden First Division North |
X2 | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
9.68
/ 10.2%
-8.56% / 82.9% |
Yajuego (CO) Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
FC Barcelona – THW Kiel International Champions League |
1 1st period | ||||
Unibet (AU) Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
FC Barcelona Lassa – THW Kiel Champions League |
AH2(+1.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
0.12
/ 91.0%
-47.25% / 5.50% |
Unibet (AU) Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina / Liga Profesional Argentina |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
2.12
/ 33.1%
-24.29% / 51.4% |
Unibet (AU) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Cressy, Maxime – Medjedovic, Hamad ATP Qual. / Stuttgart |
Over 9.5 1st set | ||||
BetWay Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Maxime Cressy – Hamad Medjedovic ATP - Stuttgart |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Unibet (AU) or valuebets with Unibet (AU).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.