▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.37
/ 74.7%
-42.20% / 15.6% |
Parasino Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Moldova – Cyprus International - Friendlies National Teams |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Moldavia – Chipre Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 125 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.27
/ 24.7%
-18.98% / 62.0% |
BaltBet Tennis |
08/06 14:05 |
Свентек Ига – Паолини Жасмин Большой Шлем. Roland Garros. Женщины |
AH1(−7.5) | ||||
Etoto (PL) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Iga Świątek – Jasmine Paolini WTA - WTA Roland Garros |
AH2(+9) | |||||
+ 420 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.38
/ 43.5%
-29.60% / 40.8% |
OrbitX Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia Nations League Men |
11-2 | $14.68 |
|||
Etipos (SK) Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japonsko – Slovinsko Medzinárodný - Liga národov |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 388 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.69
/ 18.7%
-14.94% / 70.1% |
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Viktoria Hruncakova – Eva Vedder Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 stq pr cu |
AH1(−1.5) 1st set | ||||
Parasino Tennis |
08/06 13:00 |
Viktoria Hruncakova – Eva Vedder WTA - Hertogenbosch 250 |
AH2(+2.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 301 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9.04
/ 11.1%
-9.06% / 81.9% |
Suprabets Football |
09/06 19:00 |
CA Defensores Unidos – Almirante Brown Argentina - Primera Nacional |
1(0:1) | ||||
NairaBet Football |
09/06 19:00 |
Defensores Unidos – Almirante Brown Argentina - Argentina B Nacional |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.23
/ 32.2%
-23.62% / 52.8% |
FavBet Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Flamengo – Gremio Brazil - Serie A |
Over 1.25 | ||||
MaxLine Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Фламенго РЖ – Гремиу П-А Бразилия. Серия A. |
Under 2.5 | |||||
+ 217 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
190.29
/ 1.53%
-0.52% / 99.0% |
Marsbet (WISE) Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Taranaki Mountainairs – Wellington Saints New Zealand - Nbl |
Over 190.5 OT | ||||
188Bet Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Taranaki-Airs – Wellington-Saints Oceania - New Zealand NBL |
Under 191.5 OT | |||||
+ 256 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.03
/ 17.7%
-14.22% / 71.6% |
BetDaq Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Euro 2024 |
2 - lay | $188.00 14.00 |
|||
BetDaq Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Euro 2024 |
1 - lay | $94.00 1.29 |
||||
+ 1210 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.14
/ 89.7%
-46.76% / 6.48% |
Olybet (ES) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Mexico – Brasil Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
AH1(+3.5) | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Mexico – Brasil Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 434 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.2
/ 32.6%
-23.81% / 52.4% |
Betwgb Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Redcliffe Dolphins SC – Newmarket Australia - Queensland Premier League 3 |
Over 4.5 | ||||
NairaBet Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Redcliffe Dolphins SC – Newmarket Australia - Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
Under 6.5 | |||||
+ 27 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.29
/ 24.5%
-18.90% / 62.2% |
Bet-at-home Tennis |
08/06 12:35 |
Roberto Bautista Agut – Robin Haase Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Over 8.5 2nd set | ||||
BetWay Tennis |
08/06 12:35 |
Roberto Bautista-Agut – Robin Haase ATP - 's-Hertogenbosch |
Under 9.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 258 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.21
/ 17.3%
-13.86% / 72.3% |
SportsBet (BR) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Artnak, Bor – Brunold, Mika ITF Men - ITF Slovenia F6, Men Singles |
11-2 | ||||
Luckia Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Artnak, Bor – Brunold, Mika Itf Masculino - ITF Hrastnik SLO 06A |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 37 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
16.87
/ 6.66%
-5.30% / 89.4% |
PameStoixima Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
Connecticut Sun (W) – New York Liberty (W) USA - WNBA |
Over 76.5 2nd half + OT | ||||
FavBet Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
Connecticut Sun – New York Liberty USA - WNBA |
Under 80 2nd half + OT | |||||
+ 315 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.1
/ 25.6%
-19.60% / 60.8% |
Bodog (EU) Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF |
Over 4 | ||||
BoyleSports Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World - World Cup |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 437 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.73
/ 59.5%
-36.69% / 26.6% |
BetOnline Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New York RB – New England MLS - Major League Soccer |
X2 | ||||
NairaBet Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England Revolution – New York Red Bulls United States - USA Major League |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 812 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.41
/ 30.7%
-22.70% / 54.6% |
22Bet Basketball |
09/06 00:30 |
River Plate – Parque Sur [13129] Argentina. Liga Federal |
Over 70.5 OT 1st team | ||||
Tippmixpro Basketball |
09/06 00:30 |
River Plate – Parque Sur Argentina - La Liga Federal 2024 |
Under 77.5 OT 1st team | |||||
+ 24 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.87
/ 54.9%
-34.79% / 30.4% |
AdjaraBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Flota Swinoujscie – KP Starogard Gdanski Poland. Polish III Liga |
1(0:1) | ||||
Bangbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Flota Swinoujscie – KP Starogard Gdanski III Liga, Group 2 |
2(0:6) | |||||
+ 226 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.93
/ 35.5%
-25.44% / 49.1% |
Versus (ES) Football |
08/06 08:30 |
West Torrens Birkalla (W) – Metro United (W) Australia - NPL South - Women |
1 / DNB | ||||
1Bet Football |
08/06 08:30 |
West Torrens Birkalla – Metro United Australia - South Australia Premier League Women |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 65 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.65
/ 28.7%
-21.50% / 57.0% |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fortuna Hjorring – Brondby Football / Denmark / Elitedivisionen, Women / Elitedivisionen, Women, Championship round |
1(1:0) | ||||
SkyBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fortuna Hjørring Women – Brøndby Women Danish Women's Elitedivisionen |
X2 | |||||
+ 210 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.44
/ 42.4%
-29.08% / 41.8% |
Cashpoint Football |
08/06 12:00 |
JS Hercules – OTP FC Finland - Finland Kakkonen Gr. C |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Sportium (CO) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
JS Hercules – OTP FC Finland - Kakkonen |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 371 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.71
/ 60.1%
-36.92% / 26.2% |
PameStoixima Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia World - International Friendlies |
AH1(+0.25) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Suécia – Sérvia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 353 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.23
/ 46.4%
-31.00% / 38.0% |
Bet365 (FULL) Basketball |
08/06 08:00 |
Northside Wizards Women – Darwin Salties Women Australia NBL1 North Women |
1 1st half | ||||
Bodog (EU) Basketball |
08/06 08:00 |
Darwin Salties W – Northside Wizards W NBL 1 - Women |
AH1(+16.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 53 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.98
/ 52.1%
-33.58% / 32.8% |
Neobet Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala CONCACAF - FIFA World Cup 2026 Qualification |
AH1(+4) | ||||
1Bet Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
X2 | |||||
+ 736 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.41
/ 19.7%
-15.59% / 68.8% |
BolsaDeAposta Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Club Gimnasia y Tiro Argentina - Argentinian Primera B Nacional |
X - lay | $43.15 2.88 |
|||
YSB Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Gimnasia y Tiro Argentina Primera B Nacional |
Even | |||||
+ 108 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.73
/ 22.3%
-17.44% / 65.1% |
MaxLine Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Хелмянка Хелм – Орлента Радзынь-Подляский Польша. 3-й дивизион. Группа 4. |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 23/24 |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 812 middles for this event |