▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.97%
16.05
/ 6.90%
-5.54% / 88.9% |
StarGame (IT) Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Cb Cangas – Ubu San Pablo Burgos Spagna - Liga Asobal |
AH1(−2.5) 1st period | ||||
Draftkings Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Frig. Morrazo Cangas – BM Burgos Spain - Liga Asobal |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.73
/ 37.8%
-26.78% / 46.4% |
StarGame (IT) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes Club Internazionali - Copa Libertadores |
Over 2.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
BetClic Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes de La Plata International - Copa Libertadores |
Under 4.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1.46
/ 41.9%
-28.91% / 42.2% |
StarGame (IT) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Fc Roskilde – Esbjerg Danimarca - 2nd Division, Promotion Group |
1 / DNB | ||||
OrbitX Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - Danish 2nd Division |
AH1(−2.5) - lay | $7.92 11.63 |
||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
5.71
/ 15.9%
-12.97% / 74.1% |
MostBet Volleyball |
08/06 07:25 |
Poland – Brazil League of Nation - Nations league. Japan |
AH1(−10.5) | ||||
StarGame (IT) Volleyball |
08/06 07:30 |
Polonia – Brasile Internazionale - Nations League - YYUZJR |
AH2(+14.5) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
1.56
/ 40.3%
-28.11% / 43.8% |
Nike (SK) Football |
08/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City FC – Comets Australia NPL South stq pr cu |
Over 3 | ||||
StarGame (IT) Football |
08/06 08:30 |
Adelaide City – Adelaide Comets Fc Australia - NPL, South Australia |
Under 5.5 | |||||
0.81%
0.72
/ 59.4%
-36.76% / 26.5% |
StarGame (IT) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Strindheim Tf – Stjordals-blink Norvegia - 2. Division |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Strindheim – Stjørdals-Blink IL Norway - 2nd Division |
Under 4.25 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
18.83
/ 5.88%
-4.80% / 90.4% |
StarGame (IT) Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Taranaki Mountainairs – Wellington Saints Nuova Zelanda - NBL |
Over 192.5 OT | ||||
GGBet Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Taranaki Airs – Wellington Saints NZ - New Zealand. NBL |
Under 195.5 OT | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
2.06
/ 33.7%
-24.66% / 50.7% |
Wonderbet (CO) new Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CDM Leandro N. Alem – General Lamadrid Argentina - Primera C |
Goals: Yes 2nd period 1st team | ||||
StarGame (IT) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Cdm Leandro N. Alem – General Lamadrid Argentina - Primera C, Apertura |
Under 1.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
0.72%
0.78
/ 57.4%
-36.02% / 28.0% |
StarGame (IT) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic Sc Australia - NPL, Victoria |
1 / DNB | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.68%
2.19
/ 32.3%
-23.88% / 52.2% |
StarGame (IT) Football |
08/06 10:30 |
Hunan Xiangtao – Shanghai Port B Cina - China League 2, Nord |
1X | ||||
18Bet Football |
08/06 10:30 |
Hunan Xiangtao – Shanghai Port (R) China - China League Two |
X2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.68%
0.94
/ 52.5%
-33.98% / 32.0% |
StarGame (IT) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen Uil – Kjelsas Norvegia - 2. Division |
Over 1.5 | ||||
AsianOdds Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsas NORWAY DIVISION 2 |
Under 3.75 | |||||
0.59%
1.04
/ 49.9%
-32.91% / 34.2% |
StarGame (IT) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Sacachispas Fc – Ca Fenix Pilar Argentina - Primera B, Apertura |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Wonderbet (CO) new Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Sacachispas FC – CA Fenix Pilar Argentina - Primera B |
Under 2.25 | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
0.72
/ 59.0%
-36.72% / 26.6% |
Marathonbet (ES) Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Hungary – Switzerland UEFA Euro. 2024. Final Tournament. Germany. Group Stage |
Over 1 60 min | ||||
StarGame (IT) Football |
15/06 14:00 |
Ungheria – Svizzera Europei - Europei |
Under 2.5 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.57%
1.81
/ 36.4%
-26.27% / 47.5% |
Nike (SK) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Swiatek I. – Paolini J. Roland Garros - women |
Over 0.5 - aces 1st participant | ||||
StarGame (IT) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Swiatek Iga – Paolini Jasmine Grande Slam - Roland Garros Femminile |
Under 1.5 - aces 1st participant | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.57%
3.76
/ 21.7%
-17.35% / 65.3% |
StarGame (IT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Ks Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze Ii Polonia - III Liga, Gruppo 1 |
1X | ||||
OrbitX Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – KS Gornik Zabrze II Poland - Polish III Liga |
X2 | $2.76 |
||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.47%
0.91
/ 53.0%
-34.32% / 31.4% |
StarGame (IT) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Dock Sud – Cs Italiano Argentina - Primera B, Apertura |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Betaland (IT) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Dock Sud – Cs Italiano Argentina - Primera B |
Under 1.5 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.44%
3.38
/ 23.4%
-18.60% / 62.8% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC Youth – Redlands United FC Australien - NPL Queensland |
1(1:0) | ||||
StarGame (IT) Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar – Redlands United Australia - Queensland NPL |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.41%
2.33
/ 30.6%
-23.11% / 53.8% |
William Hill Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Internacional – Delfin Copa Sudamericana |
1 - corners | ||||
StarGame (IT) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Internacional – Delfin Sc Club Internazionali - Copa Sudamericana |
AH2(+3.5) - corners | |||||
0.34%
0.72
/ 58.8%
-36.82% / 26.4% |
StarGame (IT) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Hsu Yu Hsiou – Napolitano Stefano ATP - ATP S-Hertogenbosch, Paesi Bassi Uomini Singolare |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
0.34%
1.67
/ 38.0%
-27.27% / 45.5% |
MostBet Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Division 2. Play-out. Second leg |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
StarGame (IT) Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Olanda - Tweede Divisie |
Under 1.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.33%
2.59
/ 28.3%
-21.78% / 56.4% |
StarGame (IT) Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City – Gold Coast United Fc Australia - Queensland NPL |
1 / DNB | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City FC – Gold Coast United FC Australien - NPL Queensland |
2(0:2) | |||||
0.32%
1.9
/ 35.0%
-25.67% / 48.7% |
Lvbet Tennis |
08/06 14:30 |
Tereza Martincova – Natalija Stevanovic Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch - Grass |
Over 9.5 1st set | ||||
StarGame (IT) Tennis |
08/06 13:45 |
Martincova Tereza – Stevanovic Natalija WTA - WTA S-Hertogenbosch, Paesi Bassi Donne Singolare |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.32%
49.81
/ 2.29%
-1.93% / 96.1% |
18Bet Basketball |
08/06 08:00 |
Northside Wizards – Darwin Australia - WNBL Australian National League 1 |
AH1(−24.5) OT | ||||
StarGame (IT) Basketball |
08/06 08:00 |
Northside Wizards – Darwin Salties Australia - NBL1 Nord, Donne |
AH2(+26.5) OT | |||||
0.29%
1.07
/ 48.8%
-32.60% / 34.8% |
StarGame (IT) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Saint Louis City Sc – Portland Timbers Stati Uniti - Major League Soccer |
AH1(−1.5) - corners | ||||
PointsBet (AU) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Saint Louis City SC – Portland Timbers United States of America - MLS |
AH2(+6.5) - corners | |||||
0.28%
0.99
/ 50.8%
-33.49% / 33.0% |
CloudBet Football |
09/06 19:00 |
Sollentuna FK – Vasalunds IF Sweden - Ettan, Norra |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
StarGame (IT) Football |
09/06 19:00 |
Sollentuna Fk – Vasalunds If Svezia - Ettan Norra |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event |
See also: surebets with StarGame (IT) or valuebets with StarGame (IT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.