▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.98%
3d |
BetDaq
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez, David – Gvozdyk, Oleksandr Upcoming Bouts |
2 / DNB |
$164.00 |
|||
Slottica
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Martial arts |
16/06 03:00 |
Oleksandr Gvozdyk – David Benavidez World - Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 45 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
9h |
GoldenPark
Martial arts |
08/06 22:45 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke PFL - Combates |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Slottica
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke World - PFL |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 19:20 |
Муса К. – Тьюк Д. MMA - PFL Europe |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 266 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
14h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Slottica
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby World - UFC on ESPN |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:10 |
Reyes Dominick – Jacoby Dustin World - Mixed Martial Arts. MMA Fight Night |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
59m |
Draftkings
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Slottica
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary World - PFL |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Грант Дж. – Лири Ч. MMA - PFL Europe |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
9h |
LsBet
Martial arts |
22/06 21:40 |
Whittaker, R – Chimaev, K World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Slottica
Martial arts |
22/06 22:30 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev World - UFC on ABC |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
22/06 22:10 |
Уиттакер Р. – Чимаев Х. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Уиттакер vs. Чимаев |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 113 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
17h |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Nathan Maness – Jimmy Flick Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betsafe
Martial arts |
16/06 00:10 |
Nate Maness – Jimmy Flick International - UFC |
X |
|
||||
Slottica
Martial arts |
15/06 22:40 |
Jimmy Flick – Nathan Maness World - UFC Fight Night |
1 |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1d |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 03:25 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Slottica
Martial arts |
09/06 03:30 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov World - UFC on ESPN |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
BetClic
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
J. Cannonier – N. Imavov International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
15m |
Slottica
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios World - UFC on ESPN |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Luckia
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Rosas Jr, Raul – Turcios, Ricky Ufc - UFC Fight Night Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 43 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
59m |
Netbet (BR)
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Shanelle Dyer – Mariam Torchinava World - Professional Fighters League (PFL) |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Slottica
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Shanelle Dye – Mariam Torchinava World - PFL |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Дайер Ш. – Торчинава М. MMA - PFL Europe |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
12h |
Betcris
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Will Rochester – Luke Beamish OTHERS - BARE KNUCKLE FIGHTING |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Уилл Рочестер – Люк Бимиш Bare Knuckle FC (без учёта 6-го раунда). |
X |
|
● | |||
Slottica
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Will Rochester – Luke Beamish World - BKFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2d |
Betsafe
Martial arts |
09/06 02:10 |
M. Baeza – Punahele Soriano International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
Slottica
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano World - UFC on ESPN |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Martial arts |
09/06 01:15 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 49 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
4d |
Slottica
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus World - UFC on ESPN |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus World - UFC |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
3m |
SkyBet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Lewis McGrillen – Matiss Zaharovs PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Slottica
Martial arts |
08/06 18:50 |
Lewis McGrillen – Matiss Zaharovs World - PFL |
X |
|
● | |||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 18:40 |
Льюис МакГриллен-Эванс – Матисс Захаровс Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. PFL |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 162 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1d |
Fortuna (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Katona B. – Butler J. UFC Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Slottica
Martial arts |
08/06 23:20 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
||||
1Win
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC Fight Night - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 70 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2d |
SkyBet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Slottica
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van World - UFC Fight Night |
X |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Martial arts |
15/06 22:30 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 47 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1d |
CBet (LT)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:05 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein World - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Slottica
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein World - UFC on ESPN |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Тьяго Мойзес – Людовит Клейн Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 332 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
20h |
Slottica
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Pooja Tomar – Rayanne dos Santos World - UFC on ESPN |
Over 2.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
AdjaraBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – Puja Tomar MMA.. UFC |
Under 2.5 - full rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 67 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
7h |
Winbet (RO)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Lamanna, Thomas – Abreu, Juan Carlos International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Slottica
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Lamanna Thomas – Juan Carlos Abreu World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
○ | |||
BetVictor (WADE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu Fights - Upcoming Fights |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
3h |
William Hill
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Slottica
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu World - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 19:10 |
Давид Козма – Ион Сурду Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Oktagon |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
7h |
Wonderbet (CO) new
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Johnson, Delante – Zaina, Tarik International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Slottica
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
||||
+ 241 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
19h |
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 19:30 |
Gary Slator – Rob Cunningham World - Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships (BKFC) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Suprabets
Martial arts |
08/06 19:30 |
Gary Slator – Rob Cunningham World - Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships (BKFC) |
X |
|
||||
Slottica
Martial arts |
08/06 19:30 |
Gary Slator – Rob Cunningham World - BKFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
1d |
Fortuna (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Vémola K. – Végh A. Oktagon MMA |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:40 |
Вег Аттила – Вемола Карлос MMA. Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
Slottica
Martial arts |
08/06 18:40 |
Karlos Vemola – Attila Vegh World - Oktagon |
2 |
|
||||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
4d |
DaznBet (UK)
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Davis, Gervonta – Martin, Frank DAZN Boxing - Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Slottica
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Gervonta Davis – Frank Martin World - Upcoming Fights |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Джервонта Дэвис – Фрэнк Мартин Бокс и ММА :: Бокс. Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 21 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
17h |
Slottica
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates World - UFC on ESPN |
Under 1.5 - full rounds |
|
|||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
09/06 00:10 |
Радтке К. – Пратес К. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Каннонье vs Имавов |
Total =2 - started rounds - No |
|
○ | |||
EuropeBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charles Radtke – Carlos Prates UFC - Fight Night - 09.06 |
Over 1.5 - started rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
1d |
EfBet (ES)
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Takeda, Koji – Shaydullaev, Razhab MMA - Rizin 47 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Slottica
Martial arts |
09/06 07:00 |
Koji Takeda – Razhabali Shaydullaev World - Rizin Fighting Federation |
X |
|
||||
FonBet
Martial arts |
09/06 07:00 |
Koji Takeda – Razhabali Shaydullaev MMA. RIZIN FF |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 28 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Slottica or valuebets with Slottica.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.