▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.89
/ 54.3%
-34.54% / 30.9% |
Bet-at-home Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - Euro Group B 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
YSB Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 929 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.22
/ 17.2%
-13.85% / 72.3% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St. Louis City SC – Portland Timbers Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Suprabets Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St Louis City SC – Portland Timbers USA - MLS |
2 | |||||
+ 871 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.06
/ 25.9%
-19.75% / 60.5% |
Suprabets Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC NPL (Wom) – Peninsula Power FC (Wom) Australia - NPL Queensland - Women |
Over 3.5 | ||||
1Win Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – Peninsula Power FC Australia - Women. NPL Queensland |
Under 4.75 | |||||
+ 204 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.92
/ 12.3%
-10.08% / 79.9% |
SkyBet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown-Adrogue – Nueva Chicago Argentine Primera B Nacional |
1 - corners | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown de Adrogue – Nueva Chicago Argentina - Primera Nacional |
AH2(+1.5) - corners | |||||
+ 39 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.8
/ 37.1%
-26.35% / 47.3% |
Olimp Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland. 3. Liga. Group 1 |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
CloudBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga, Group 1 |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 336 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.95
/ 35.3%
-25.35% / 49.3% |
Admiral (AT) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria Int. Friendlies |
1 | ||||
FanDuel Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International Friendlies |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 246 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.55
/ 66.3%
-39.26% / 21.5% |
F12Bet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker – Kfum 2 Norway - 3rd Division |
1X | ||||
MostBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker – KFUM 2 Oslo Norway - Division 3. Group 3 |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 211 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.11
/ 20.8%
-16.37% / 67.3% |
Betsson Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC Youth – Redlands United Australia - Australia Queensland NPL |
1 | ||||
Bodog (EU) Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar NPL – Redlands United NPL Queensland |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 1719 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11.57
/ 9.04%
-7.37% / 85.3% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP Hertogenbosch |
Over 10.5 2nd set | ||||
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 59 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.6
/ 39.9%
-27.78% / 44.4% |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City – Gold Coast United Football / Australia / NPL Queensland / Queensland NPL |
AH1(0) | ||||
MostBet Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City – Gold Coast United Australia - Queensland National Premier League |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 114 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.96
/ 12.3%
-10.04% / 79.9% |
VirginBet Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
Magdeburg – Aalborg Handbold Europe - Champions League |
Over 13.5 1st period 2nd team | ||||
Coral Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
Magdeburg – Aalborg Handbold Handball European competitions - Champions League Men's |
Under 14.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 456 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23.84
/ 5.07%
-3.87% / 92.3% |
Marsbet (WISE) Basketball |
08/06 21:10 |
Sesi/Franca BC SP – Flamengo RJ Brazil - NBB |
Over 150.5 OT | ||||
Tipico Basketball |
08/06 21:10 |
Franca BC SP – Flamengo Brazil - NBB, Playoffs |
Under 152.5 OT | |||||
+ 50 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.34
/ 16.9%
-13.63% / 72.7% |
Sportium (CO) Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Mandurah Magic Women – East Perth Eagles Women Australia - NBL1 West (Women) |
1 2nd period | ||||
EuroBet Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Mandurah Magic – East Perth Eagles Australia - WNBL F. |
AH2(+3.5) 2nd period | |||||
+ 178 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.89
/ 35.9%
-25.70% / 48.6% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama-RJ Brazil. Serie A |
Over 2.5 75 min | ||||
Betano Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras SP – Vasco da Gama RJ Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie A Betano |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 123 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9.63
/ 10.5%
-8.60% / 82.8% |
Paddy Power Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England – New York Red Bulls US MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners | ||||
Msport (GH) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England – New York USA - MLS |
Under 11.5 - corners | |||||
+ 690 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.97
/ 26.4%
-20.12% / 59.8% |
YSB Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangzhou E-power – Guangxi Lanhang China League 2 |
1 | ||||
TitanBet Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang Asia - China - League Two |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 436 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 74 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6.09
/ 15.3%
-12.36% / 75.3% |
EsportesDaSorte (COM) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg BK Kvinner – Kolbotn Norway - Toppserien, Women 2024 |
1X | ||||
NairaBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg W – Kolbotn W Norway - Norway Toppserien W |
X2 | |||||
+ 270 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.93
/ 35.5%
-25.45% / 49.1% |
Marathonbet (ES) Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Serra-ES – Portuguesa-RJ Brazil. Serie D |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Serra ES – Portuguesa-RJ Football / Brazil / Brasileiro Serie D / Brasileiro Serie D, Group A6 |
AH2(−0.25) | |||||
+ 828 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.45
/ 70.8%
-40.88% / 18.2% |
10Cric Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania International - Baltic Cup |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Parimatch (BR) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania National teams - Baltic Cup |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 318 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.19
/ 25.1%
-19.26% / 61.5% |
Germania (HR) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Švedska – Srbija International Friendly |
12 | ||||
Smarkets Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia International Friendlies |
Odd - lay | £200.00 2.08 |
||||
+ 455 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.18
/ 47.3%
-31.42% / 37.2% |
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive Denmark Division 2 |
Over 1.5 | ||||
TempoBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FC Amager – Skive IK Denmark - 2nd Division, Relegation Grubu |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 164 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.11
/ 48.8%
-32.12% / 35.8% |
Betmaster Football |
08/06 20:00 |
CA Patrocinense MG – Sao Jose EC SP Brazil - Brasileiro Serie D |
Over 2 | ||||
DomusBet (IT) Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Ca Patrocinense Mg – Sao Jose Ec Sp Brasile - Serie D |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 129 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.81
/ 27.5%
-20.78% / 58.4% |
BolsaDeAposta Football |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croatia International - Friendlies International |
X - lay | $35.20 3.95 |
|||
Sportmarket Football |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croatia XX - International Friendly |
Even | |||||
+ 783 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9.47
/ 10.7%
-8.72% / 82.6% |
Vulkan Bet Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Cressy, Maxime – Medjedovic, Hamad ATP Stuttgart, Germany Men Singles |
Over 22.5 | ||||
Germania (HR) Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
M.Cressy – H.Medjedovic Atp Stuttgart Grass Qualification |
Under 23.5 | |||||
+ 175 middles for this event |