▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1.01
/ 51.2%
-33.21% / 33.6% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Trem AP – Manaura Esporte Clube Brazilian Serie D |
Over 0.5 | ||||
TitanBet Football |
08/06 19:30 |
Trem AP – Manauara EC AM Americas - Brazil - Serie D |
Under 2.75 | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1.38
/ 43.4%
-29.58% / 40.8% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – KS Blekitni Stargard Polish III Liga |
Over 3.5 | ||||
N1bet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – KP Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Poland - III Liga - Group II |
Under 4.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 59 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.07
/ 49.7%
-32.55% / 34.9% |
BetFair Football |
11/06 17:00 |
Moldova – Ukraine Friendlies International |
Under 2.5 - lay | £23.62 1.98 |
|||
PokerStars (IT) Football |
11/06 17:00 |
Moldova – Ukraine Friendlies International |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.05
/ 50.2%
-32.79% / 34.4% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Eskilsminne – Norrby IF Swedish Division 1 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Eskilsminne IF – Norrby IF Sweden - Sweden - 1st South |
Under 1.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
2.71
/ 28.2%
-21.25% / 57.5% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City – Hubei Chufeng Heli Chinese League 2 |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang City Of Glory – Hubei Chufeng Heli China - 2nd League |
Under 3.75 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
4.01
/ 21.1%
-16.63% / 66.7% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
1 - corners | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes La Plata International - Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+2.5) - corners | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
4.55
/ 19.1%
-15.26% / 69.5% |
BetWay (IT) Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg/lade – Rana Fk Norvegia - 3. Division |
1(2:0) | ||||
PokerStars (IT) Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Trygg Lade – Rana FK Norwegian 3rd Division |
2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2.5
/ 29.8%
-22.22% / 55.6% |
Betfair SB (ES) Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus Friendlies International |
Over 0.5 1st team | ||||
PokerStars (IT) Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus Friendlies International |
Under 1.5 1st team | |||||
+ 24 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
5.12
/ 17.4%
-14.04% / 71.9% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen FK Norwegian 3rd Division |
Over 4.5 | ||||
Betsul Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo FK – Aaskollen FK Noruega - 3ª Divisão - YYUZJR |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 65 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
3.05
/ 25.9%
-19.82% / 60.4% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England – New York Red Bulls US MLS |
Over 10.5 - corners | ||||
Bet-at-home Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England Revolution – New York Red Bull United States - MLS 2024 |
Under 13.5 - corners | |||||
+ 55 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1.84
/ 36.4%
-26.01% / 48.0% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangdong GZ-Power FC – Guangxi Lanhang Chinese League 2 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
EfBet (ES) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guandong Gz-Power Fc – Guangxi Lanhang China - League Two |
Under 2 | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1.43
/ 42.4%
-29.13% / 41.8% |
Smarkets Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines – El Salvador World Cup CONCACAF Qualification |
Under 3.5 - lay | £4.00 1.80 |
|||
PokerStars (IT) Football |
09/06 20:00 |
St Vincent & Grenadines – El Salvador FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
Under 6.5 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1.7
/ 38.3%
-27.04% / 45.9% |
BoyleSports Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Poland - 3rd Liga |
Over 0.5 | ||||
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Polish III Liga |
Under 2.5 | |||||
+ 34 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
6.98
/ 13.5%
-11.13% / 77.7% |
1Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rekord Bielsko Biala – KS Gornik Polkowice Poland - Third League |
1(2:0) | ||||
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
BTS Rekord B-B – Gornik Polkowice Polish III Liga |
2 | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
3.32
/ 24.2%
-18.81% / 62.4% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic UEFA Euro 2024 |
Over 1.5 | ||||
OrbitX Football |
18/06 20:00 |
Portugal – Czech Republic International - UEFA Euro 2024 |
Over 2.5 - lay | $44.09 1.84 |
||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
2.51
/ 29.6%
-22.18% / 55.7% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
Over 4.5 2nd team | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Virgin Islands, British – Guatemala International - FIFA World Cup 2026 |
Under 6.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 14 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
3.73
/ 22.2%
-17.46% / 65.1% |
BetPawa (NG) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
1(2:0) | ||||
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polish III Liga |
2 | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
2.63
/ 28.6%
-21.58% / 56.9% |
Betano Football |
09/06 20:30 |
Botafogo PB – Ferroviario Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie C |
1X | ||||
PokerStars (IT) Football |
09/06 20:30 |
Botafogo PB – Ferroviario Brazilian Serie C |
X2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
1.83
/ 36.4%
-26.11% / 47.8% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Allerod FK (W) – Boldklubben AF 1893 (W) Danish Women's Matches |
Over 3.5 | ||||
NairaBet Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Allerod W – B 73 Slagelse dam. W Denmark - Denmark 2nd Division W |
Under 5.5 | |||||
0.80%
7.57
/ 12.6%
-10.45% / 79.1% |
Holiganbet Football |
17/06 20:00 |
Austria – France Europe - Euro Group D 2024 |
AH1(+3.5) | ||||
PokerStars (IT) Football |
17/06 20:00 |
Austria – France UEFA Euro 2024 |
2(2:0) | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
8.08
/ 11.8%
-9.92% / 80.2% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Athletico-PR – Criciuma Brazilian Serie A |
1(0:2) | ||||
Leon Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Athletico Paranaense – Criciúma EC Brazil - Serie A |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
0.73%
5.72
/ 15.7%
-12.95% / 74.1% |
MyStake Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao International - World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF 2nd round, Group C |
1(4:0) | ||||
PokerStars (IT) Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
2(2:0) | |||||
+ 25 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
3.32
/ 24.0%
-18.79% / 62.4% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GP TS Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Polish III Liga |
1 | ||||
Etoto (PL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Avia Świdnik – Podlasie Biała Podlaska Polska - 3. Liga - grupa IV |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
0.74
/ 58.7%
-36.54% / 26.9% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Polish III Liga |
Over 2.5 | ||||
BetWay Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Poland - III Liga |
Under 3.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
17.17
/ 6.26%
-4.98% / 85.5% |
PokerStars (IT) Football |
14/06 01:15 |
Newells – Instituto Argentinian Primera Division |
1(0:2) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
14/06 01:15 |
Newells – Instituto AC Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
See also: surebets with PokerStars (IT) or valuebets with PokerStars (IT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.