▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1.42
/ 42.7%
-29.20% / 41.6% |
Apostaganha Football |
09/06 20:15 |
França – Canadá Internacional - AMISTOSOS INTERNACIONAIS |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
09/06 20:15 |
Francia – Canadá Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 1147 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.52
/ 41.1%
-28.43% / 43.2% |
Betano (BR) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen II – Dukla Prague II Czech Republic - 3. liga |
1 / DNB | ||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen B – FK Dukla Praha B Football / Czech Republic / CFL / CFL, Group A |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 181 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
29.75
/ 4.28%
-3.15% / 93.7% |
Bet365 (FULL) Basketball |
08/06 11:00 |
Rockingham Flames Women – Lakeside Lightning Women Australia NBL1 West Women |
1X 1st half | ||||
Tipsport (CZ) Basketball |
08/06 11:00 |
Rockingham Flames Ž – Lakeside Lightning Ž Austrálie - NBL1, Basketbal - ženy TEAMS |
X2 1st half | |||||
+ 22 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.85
/ 36.5%
-25.99% / 48.0% |
Betfair SB (ES) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen FK Norwegian 3rd Division |
Over 4.5 | ||||
EuropeBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo FK – Aaskollen Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 3 |
Under 5.5 1st team | |||||
+ 451 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.87
/ 36.2%
-25.86% / 48.3% |
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Libema Open |
Over 9.5 2nd set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 281 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.61
/ 12.7%
-10.41% / 79.2% |
MyStake Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Kessler, Mccartney – Koevermans, Anouk WTA - S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands, Qualifying |
AH1(−5.5) | ||||
BetWay Tennis |
08/06 11:15 |
Mccartney Kessler – Anouk Koevermans WTA - 's-Hertogenbosch |
AH2(+6.5) | |||||
+ 97 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.69
/ 28.3%
-21.31% / 57.4% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 23:30 |
Club Atletico Temperley – Deportivo Moron Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
1(2:0) | ||||
Suprabets Football |
08/06 23:30 |
CA Temperley – CD Moron Argentina - Primera Nacional |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 57 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.8
/ 57.3%
-35.77% / 28.5% |
Bet-Bra Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa (W) – Stabaek (W) Norway - Norwegian Women's Matches |
2 - lay | $341.78 2.50 |
|||
BetVictor (WADE) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa (W) – Stabaek (W) Norway - NOR Toppserien (W) |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 281 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.12
/ 20.7%
-16.34% / 67.3% |
MyStake Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Swiatek, Iga – Paolini, Jasmine WTA - Roland-Garros - Final |
1 - aces | ||||
STS Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Świątek I. – Paolini J. WTA - French Open |
AH2(+1.5) - aces | |||||
+ 355 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.55
/ 29.4%
-21.97% / 56.1% |
Bodog (EN) Football |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City FC – Columbus Crew MLS |
1X | ||||
Guts Football |
15/06 00:30 |
New York City FC – Columbus Crew USA - USA MLS |
X2 | |||||
+ 256 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.73
/ 59.4%
-36.64% / 26.7% |
Bet9ja Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Kuopion Palloseura – Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Women |
Over 3.5 | ||||
18Bet Football |
09/06 14:00 |
KuPS – PK Keski Uusimaa Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga Women |
Under 8.5 | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.9
/ 21.6%
-16.94% / 66.1% |
Surebet247 Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Ks Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze Ii Poland - III Liga, Group 3 |
1(1:0) | ||||
Fulltbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – KS Gornik Zabrze II Poland - Polish III Liga |
1 - lay | R$239.91 3.35 |
||||
+ 366 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.82
/ 15.8%
-12.79% / 74.4% |
Ubet Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Бавария – Альба Берлин Германия - Германия. Бундеслига |
Over 157.5 OT | ||||
TempoBet Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munich – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL, Playoffs |
Under 163 OT | |||||
+ 985 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 148 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.6
/ 39.9%
-27.79% / 44.4% |
RETAbet (ES) Football |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo Finlandia Kakkonen Grupo C |
1 / DNB | ||||
1Bet Football |
09/06 14:00 |
GBK Kokkola – Kuopion Elo Finland - Finland Kakkonen |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 24 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.45
/ 42.3%
-29.00% / 42.0% |
Tennisi Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Мальмё (ж) – Эребру (ж) Футбол :: Чемпионат Швеции. 1-й дивизион. Женщины |
1X | ||||
Parimatch (BR) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Malmo (w) – Orebro SK (w) Sweden - Women. Elitettan |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 48 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
25.85
/ 4.76%
-3.59% / 92.8% |
VBet Basketball |
08/06 13:00 |
Zamboanga Familys Brand Sardines – Nueva Ecija Capitals Philippines - MPBL |
AH1(+8.5) OT | ||||
SboBet Basketball |
08/06 13:00 |
Nueva Ecija Rice Vanguards – Zamboanga Master Sardines Philippines MPBL |
AH1(−6.5) OT | |||||
+ 62 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.49
/ 68.6%
-40.10% / 19.8% |
Bahigo Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker Fotball – Kfum 2 Football - Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
1X | ||||
FonBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker – KFUM 2 Oslo Football. Norway. Division 3. Group 3 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 134 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.18
/ 86.4%
-45.81% / 8.39% |
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 18:30 |
Dinamarca – Noruega Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
1(2:0) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 18:30 |
Dinamarca – Noruega Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 211 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.29
/ 31.7%
-23.31% / 53.4% |
Winmasters Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fremad Amager – Skive IF Denmark - 2nd Division Promotion Group 2024/2024 |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
BK Fremad Amager – Skive IK Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 2.75 | |||||
+ 747 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.79
/ 15.9%
-12.84% / 74.3% |
1Bet Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Taranaki Mountain Airs – Wellington Saints New Zealand (Aotearoa) - NBL New Zealand National League |
Over 91.5 1st half | ||||
BookMaker Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Taranaki Mountainairs – Wellington Saints OCEANIA - BK - NEW ZEALAND NBL |
Under 96.5 1st half | |||||
+ 123 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.79
/ 57.4%
-35.83% / 28.3% |
LigaStavok Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Брисбен Сити – Голд Кост Юнайтед Австралия - Национальная Премьер-Лига Квинсленда |
AH1(+2) | ||||
MyStake Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City FC – Gold Coast United FC Australia - Queensland Npl |
X2 | |||||
+ 145 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.93
/ 35.5%
-25.44% / 49.1% |
Bodog (EU) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
GGBet Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce PL - Poland. 3 Liga. Season 2023/2024 |
AH2(+0.75) | |||||
+ 974 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.97
/ 35.1%
-25.22% / 49.6% |
888sport Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Michaella Krajicek – Eva Lys Netherlands - WTA s-Hertogenbosch |
AH1(+7.5) | ||||
N1bet (NG) Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Michaella Krajicek – Eva Lys Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch - Grass |
AH2(−5) | |||||
+ 64 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.49
/ 41.6%
-28.66% / 42.7% |
Playpix Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Umea IK (Wom) – Mallbackens IF Sunne (Wom) Sweden - Elitettan - Women |
1X | ||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Umeå IK – Mallbackens IF Football / Sweden Amateur / Elitettan, Women |
AH2(+1.25) | |||||
+ 140 middles for this event |