▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5h |
Lvbet
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Trabzonspor – MKE Ankaragucu Turkey - Super Lig |
X / ANB |
|
|||
SportsBet (IO)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Trabzonspor – MKE Ankaragucu Turkey - Super Lig |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
NordicBet
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Trabzonspor – Ankaragücü Turkey - Turkey Süper Lig |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 7187 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
LigaStavok
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
Манчестер Сити – Манчестер Юнайтед Англия - Англия. Кубок |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Zenit
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
Manchester City – Manchester United England. FA Cup. Final. London |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
Manchester City – Manchester United England - England FA Cup |
2 |
|
||||
+ 336 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Suprabets
Football |
25/05 14:00 |
Fatih Karagumruk SK – Samsunspor Turkey - Super Lig |
Over 1 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
NordicBet
Football |
25/05 14:00 |
Fatih Karagümrük A.Ş – Samsunspor Turkey - Turkey Süper Lig |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
LeoVegas (PT)
Football |
25/05 14:00 |
Fatih Karagümrük – Samsunspor Turkey / Süper Lig |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 9188 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Pin-up
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
Zarya Lugansk – Kolos Kovalivka Ukraine - Ukraine. Premier League |
Over 0.75 2nd team |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
25/05 13:00 |
FC Zorya Lugansk – FC Kolos Kovalivka Ukraine - Ukraine Premier League |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Bingoal
Football |
25/05 13:00 |
Zorya Luhansk – Kolos Kovalivka Ukraine / Premier League |
Under 0.5 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 318 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
25/05 19:00 |
Kaiserslautern – Bayer Leverkusen Alemanha - DFB Pokal |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Rivalry
Football |
25/05 19:00 |
Kaiserslautern – Bayer Leverkusen Germany - Cup |
1 |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
25/05 19:00 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern – Bayer Leverkusen Germany - Germany DFB-Pokal |
1(≥2) |
|
||||
+ 1465 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
26/05 00:30 |
Atlanta United – Los Angeles FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betano
Football |
26/05 00:30 |
Atlanta United FC – Los Angeles FC USA - MLS |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
26/05 00:30 |
Atlanta United – Los Angeles FC USA - USA MLS |
1(≥4) |
|
○ | |||
+ 119 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Fulltbet
Football |
26/05 13:00 |
Getafe – Mallorca Spain - Spanish La Liga |
AH1(−1.25) |
R$41.46 |
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
26/05 13:00 |
Getafe CF – RCD Mallorca Spanien - La Liga |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
NordicBet
Football |
26/05 13:00 |
Getafe – Mallorca Spain - Spain - La Liga |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 258 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
22/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Port – Chengdu Rongcheng China - Super League |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
22/05 13:00 |
Shanghai SIPG – Chengdu Rongcheng China - China Superleague |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Betaland (IT)
Football |
22/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Port Fc – Chengdu Rongcheng Cina - Super League |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 273 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
22/05 01:30 |
Vasco da Gama – Fortaleza Brasil - Copa do Brasil |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
188Bet
Football |
22/05 01:30 |
Vasco-Da-Gama-RJ – Fortaleza-CE Brazil - Brazil Cup |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
22/05 01:30 |
Vasco – Fortaleza Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 186 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
NordicBet
Handball |
22/05 15:30 |
Poli Timisoara – HCM Minaur Baia Mare Romania - Romania Liga National |
1 |
|
○ | ||
Tipbet
Handball |
22/05 15:30 |
Scm Politechnika Timisoara – Minaur Baia Mare Romania - Liga Nationala - Men |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Handball |
22/05 15:30 |
SCM Politehnica Timisoara – HC Minaur Baia Mare Romania - Liga Nationala |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 189 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10h |
NordicBet
Handball |
23/05 19:00 |
Ivry – Nantes France - French Division 1 |
Over 17.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Betfirst (BE)
Handball |
23/05 19:00 |
US Ivry HB – Nantes France - France Starligue |
Under 17.5 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Kolding IF – Aalborg BK Denmark - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Kolding IF – Aalborg Denmark - Denmark 1st Division Promotion Gr. |
Total =1 |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Kolding IF – AaB Denmark - Denmark - NordicBet Liga |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 85 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
EuroBet
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Fenerbahce – Istanbulspor As Turchia - Turchia 1 |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
Campeonbet
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Fenerbahce Istanbul – Istanbulspor AS Turkiye - Super Lig |
1 |
|
● | |||
NordicBet
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Fenerbahçe – Istanbulspor Turkey - Turkey Süper Lig |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 3770 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
LeoVegas
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
GAIS – BK Häcken Sweden / Allsvenskan |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
SynotTip (LV)
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
GAIS – BK Hacken Sweden - Allsvenskan |
X |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
25/05 15:00 |
GAIS – BK Häcken Sweden - Sweden Allsvenskan |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 2693 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
25m |
Redbet
Football |
26/05 15:30 |
Västerås SK FK – IF Brommapojkarna Sweden / Allsvenskan |
Over 3.25 |
|
○ | ||
NordicBet
Football |
26/05 15:30 |
Västerås SK – IF Brommapojkarna Sweden - Sweden Allsvenskan |
Total =3 |
|
||||
AsianOdds
Football |
26/05 15:30 |
Vasteras SK – Brommapojkarna SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN |
Under 3 |
|
● | |||
+ 609 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Leon
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Real Valladolid – Villarreal B Spain - LaLiga 2 |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Valladolid – Villarreal B Spain - Spain - Segunda División |
X |
|
||||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Valladolid – Villarreal B Espanha - Segunda Liga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 203 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Redbet
Football |
26/05 01:00 |
O'Higgins – Cobresal Chile / Primera Chile |
Under 3 |
|
○ | ||
Betano
Football |
26/05 01:00 |
O'Higgins – Cobresal Chile - Primera Division |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
26/05 01:00 |
O'Higgins – Cobresal Chile - Chile Primera Division |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1103 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
NordicBet
Football |
22/05 23:00 |
Fluminense – Sampaio Correa Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
Total ≥4 2nd team |
|
|||
Meridian
Football |
22/05 23:00 |
Fluminense FC RJ – Sampaio Correa FC MA Brazilian - Copa do Brasil |
Total 1-3 2nd period 2nd team |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
22/05 23:00 |
Fluminense RJ – Sampaio Correa MA Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
Under 0.5 2nd period 2nd team |
|
● | |||
+ 130 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
40m |
Betcris
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor EUROPE - TURKEY - SUPER LIG |
Under 3.25 |
|
● | ||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor Turquia - Super Liga TurkCell |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor Turkey - Turkey Süper Lig |
Total ≥4 |
|
○ | |||
+ 886 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
22/05 23:00 |
Atletico GO – Brusque Brasil - Copa do Brasil |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
22/05 23:00 |
Atlético-GO – Brusque Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Betano (BR)
Football |
22/05 23:00 |
Atletico GO – Brusque SC Brazil - Copa Betano do Brasil |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Real Oviedo – FC Andorra Spanien - Segunda Division (ADJ98280) |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Oviedo – Andorra Spain - Spain - Segunda División |
1:0 |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
Oviedo – Andorra FC Spain - Segunda Division |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 644 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
Sportium (ES)
Football |
31/05 00:00 |
CA River Plate – Deportivo Tachira Football South American - Copa Libertadores |
Any team to win to nil |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
31/05 01:00 |
River Plate – Deportivo Táchira Copa Libertadores - Copa Libertadores |
Both to score |
|
○ | |||
STS
Football |
31/05 01:00 |
River Plate – Dep. Tachira Klubowe - Copa Libertadores |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 261 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
NordicBet
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
Kryvbas – FC Minaj Ukraine - Ukraine Premier League |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betters
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih – FK Minay Ukraine - VBET Premier League |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
ZEbet (NL)
Football |
25/05 13:30 |
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih – FC Minaj Ukraine - Ukraine - Premier League |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1380 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
46m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Feiha – Al Taawon (KSA) SA - Saudi Arabia Pro League |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Feiha – Al Taawon Saudi Arabia - Saudi Arabia - ProLeague |
X |
|
||||
Betcity (NL)
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Feiha – Al Taawon Buraidah Saudi Arabia / Professional League |
AH1(0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 978 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
10h |
Suprabets
Hockey |
24/05 01:30 |
Edmonton Oilers – Dallas Stars North America - NHL |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Holiganbet
Hockey |
24/05 01:30 |
Dallas Stars – Edmonton Oilers United States - NHL 2023/2024 |
AH1(0) |
|
||||
NordicBet
Hockey |
24/05 01:30 |
Dallas Stars – Edmonton Oilers NHL - NHL |
1 |
|
||||
+ 208 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with NordicBet or valuebets with NordicBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.