▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
2.86
/ 27.1%
-20.56% / 58.9% |
Fulltbet Football |
16/06 00:30 |
Atlanta Utd – Houston Dynamo United States - US MLS |
2 - lay | R$28.34 3.70 |
|||
MrSloty Football |
16/06 00:30 |
Atlanta United FC – Houston Dynamo United States - USA MLS |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.65
/ 62.3%
-37.78% / 24.5% |
Bet365 (FAST) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsås Norway Division 2 Group 2 |
Over 1.5 | ||||
MrSloty Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsas Norway - Norway Second Division |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 14 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1.98
/ 34.9%
-25.12% / 49.8% |
VBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
1 KS Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II Poland - III Liga - Group III |
1(3:0) | ||||
MrSloty Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II Poland - Poland Third Division |
AH2(−0.75) | |||||
+ 24 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2.01
/ 34.6%
-24.95% / 50.1% |
Parasino Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualification |
AH1(+3.5) 1st period | ||||
MrSloty Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
AH2(−2) 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1.72
/ 38.2%
-26.91% / 46.2% |
MrSloty Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs – Peninsula Power Australia - Australia Queensland Women Premier League |
Over 2.5 | ||||
STS Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs – Peninsula Power Australia - Queensland kobiet |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
3.93
/ 21.5%
-16.87% / 66.3% |
MrSloty Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic Australia - Australia Victoria National Premier League |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH2(+3) | |||||
0.96%
1.07
/ 49.7%
-32.56% / 34.9% |
MrSloty Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland International - International Friendly |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Mozzart Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland International Friendly |
Under 1.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.15
/ 33.0%
-24.11% / 51.8% |
TonyBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
1(1:0) 2nd period | ||||
MrSloty Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – Wiazownica Poland - Poland Third Division |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1.19
/ 47.1%
-31.35% / 37.3% |
BaltBet Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Риджао Юки – Пекин Текнолоджи Китай. 2-я лига |
1X 1st period | ||||
MrSloty Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing Institute of Technology FC China - China League Two |
X2 1st period | |||||
0.95%
1.99
/ 34.7%
-25.07% / 49.9% |
TeApuesto Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Valur Reykjavik – Stjarnan Islandia - Urvalsdeild, Women |
1X 1st period | ||||
MrSloty Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Valur Reykjavik – Stjarnan Iceland - Iceland Women Premier League |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2.73
/ 28.0%
-21.13% / 57.7% |
888sport (IT) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Cañuelas FC – Villa Dálmine Argentina / Primera B Metropolitana (ADJ98280) |
Over 1.5 1st team | ||||
MrSloty Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Canuelas – Villa Dalmine Argentina - Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
Under 2.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
0.98
/ 51.9%
-33.58% / 32.8% |
Neobet Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala CONCACAF - FIFA World Cup 2026 Qualification |
AH1(+4) | ||||
MrSloty Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
X2 | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.77
/ 37.4%
-26.53% / 46.9% |
Bet365 (FAST) Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Samford Rangers – Maroochydore Australia Queensland Premier League 2 |
1X 1st period | ||||
MrSloty Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Samford Rangers – Maroochydore Australia - Australia Queensland Premier League 2 |
AH2(+0.75) 1st period | |||||
0.92%
2.13
/ 33.2%
-24.23% / 51.6% |
MrSloty Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Saint Vincent & The Grenadines – El Salvador International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
1(1:0) 1st period | ||||
Bahigo Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines – El Salvador Football - International - WC Qual., CONCACAF 2nd Round, Gr.F |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
6.98
/ 13.6%
-11.13% / 77.7% |
MrSloty Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Kaiho Bank SC – Kawasoe Club Japan - Japan Regional League |
1(1:0) | ||||
Bantubet Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Kaiho Bank SC – Kawasoe Club Japan - Regional League |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
4.14
/ 20.6%
-16.30% / 67.4% |
MrSloty Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - Poland Third Division |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
BetClic (IT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – Kszo Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Polonia - III Liga |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
2.15
/ 32.9%
-24.09% / 51.8% |
MrSloty Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lyn Oslo – Valerenga Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
1X 1st period | ||||
Blaze Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lyn – Vaalerenga Oslo Norway - Toppserien, Women |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
4.4
/ 19.6%
-15.62% / 68.8% |
MrSloty Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Praha B Czech Republic - Czech Republic Third League |
1X | ||||
BetVictor (WADE) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Praha B Czech Republic - CZE Div 3 |
X2 | |||||
+ 30 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
0.89
/ 54.2%
-34.54% / 30.9% |
Luckia Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Dinamarca - Dinamarca 2. Division |
Over 2.5 | ||||
MrSloty Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Denmark - Denmark Second League |
Under 5.5 | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
11.66
/ 8.87%
-7.32% / 85.4% |
MrSloty Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers – Shanghai Port FC China - China Super League |
1 | ||||
Bangbet Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger – Shanghai Port FC Chinese Super League |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
1.93
/ 35.3%
-25.44% / 49.1% |
MrSloty Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Poland - Poland Third Division - YYUZJR |
1X 2nd period | ||||
Betsul Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Polônia - III Liga - Grupo 2 |
2(0:1) 2nd period | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
1.2
/ 46.8%
-31.29% / 37.4% |
Wazobet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CD UAI Urquiza – CSD Liniers Argentina - Primera B, Apertura |
1X 2nd period | ||||
MrSloty Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CD UAI Urquiza – CSD Liniers Argentina - Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
1.56
/ 40.2%
-28.06% / 43.9% |
WWin Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Sacachispas – CA Fenix Argentina - Primera B Apertura |
Over 2.25 | ||||
MrSloty Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Sacachispas – CA Fenix de Pilar Argentina - Argentina Primera B Metropolitana |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
4.34
/ 19.8%
-15.78% / 68.5% |
Stoiximan Football |
08/06 16:30 |
Universitario de Deportes II – Union Comercio II Peru - Reserve League |
1X | ||||
MrSloty Football |
08/06 16:30 |
Universitario Deportes (R) – Union Comercio (R) Peru - Peru Reserve League |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
2.66
/ 28.5%
-21.48% / 57.0% |
MrSloty Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dunbar Rovers – Northbridge FC Bulls Australia - Australia New South Wales League 1 |
1(1:0) 1st period | ||||
Stoiximan Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dunbar Rovers FC – Bulls FC Academy Australia - NSW League One |
X2 1st period | |||||
See also: surebets with MrSloty or valuebets with MrSloty.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.