▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
0.93
/ 53.2%
-34.08% / 31.9% |
Rivalry Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Poland - 3rd Liga Group 3 |
Over 2.5 | ||||
N1bet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask II Wroclaw Poland - III Liga - Group III |
Under 3.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 1014 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.43
/ 30.5%
-22.59% / 54.8% |
22Bet Football |
08/06 08:30 |
NWS Spirit – Marconi Stallions [33004] Australia. New South Wales Premier League - YYUZJR |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Livescorebet (NG) Football |
08/06 08:30 |
NWS Spirit FC – Marconi Stallions Australia - Australia - NPL New South Wales |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 269 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.58
/ 19.1%
-15.19% / 69.6% |
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungría – Israel Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
Over 2.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
Parimatch (BR) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungary – Israel National teams - Friendlies |
Under 3.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
+ 165 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.35
/ 43.9%
-29.83% / 40.4% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS – Estudiantes De La Plata Americas - Copa Libertadores |
1(1:0) 1st period | ||||
Smarkets Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Grêmio – Estudiantes de La Plata Copa Libertadores |
1 1st period - lay | £100.00 2.34 |
||||
+ 354 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.49
/ 23.5%
-18.21% / 63.6% |
STS Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Hiszpania - 2 liga |
AH1(−0.5) | ||||
Matchbook Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo – SD Eibar Spain - Spain La Liga 2 |
AH2(+1.5) | $23.72 |
||||
+ 372 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.46
/ 19.5%
-15.48% / 69.0% |
888sport Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciuma EC – Cuiaba EC Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
1(0:1) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciuma – Cuiaba Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 258 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.2%
-23.61% / 52.8% |
Sportium (ES) Volleyball |
08/06 12:30 |
Jakarta Pertamina – Jakarta Garuda Volleyball Indonesia - Indonesian Proliga |
11-2 1st set | ||||
Neobet Volleyball |
08/06 12:30 |
Jakarta Pertamina Pertamax – Jakarta Garuda Indonesia - Proliga |
AH2(+5.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 73 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9.54
/ 10.6%
-8.67% / 82.7% |
BetClic Football |
11/06 11:15 |
Japan – Syria International - World Cup Asian Qual. |
1X | ||||
NairaBet Football |
11/06 11:00 |
Japan – Syria Asia - Asian World Cup Qualifers |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 639 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.62
/ 28.9%
-21.64% / 56.7% |
Bet365 (FAST) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia Spain Liga ACB |
1 / DNB 1st half | ||||
Snai Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
REAL MADRID – UCAM MURCIA SPAGNA - Spagna 1 |
AH2(+6.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 646 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.89
/ 35.9%
-25.70% / 48.6% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras – Vasco da Gama-RJ Brazil. Serie A |
Over 2.5 75 min | ||||
Betano Football |
14/06 01:30 |
Palmeiras SP – Vasco da Gama RJ Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie A Betano |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 134 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.63
/ 63.1%
-38.08% / 23.8% |
Parasino Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curaçao FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualification |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao International - FIFA World Cup 2026 |
X2 | |||||
+ 1797 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 69 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.88
/ 54.8%
-34.75% / 30.5% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 15:20 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Santa Fe Challenger |
Over 6.5 2nd set | ||||
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Challenger - Santa Fe Open |
Under 9.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 25 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.35
/ 24.2%
-18.68% / 62.6% |
Smarkets Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar Youth – Redlands United Australia National Premier League Queensland |
2 - lay | £137.00 4.30 |
|||
EsportesDaSorte (COM) Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC – Redlands United FC Australia - Queensland NPL 2024 |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 834 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.78
/ 57.7%
-35.95% / 28.1% |
Toto Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – Edmonton Oilers Verenigde Staten - NHL |
1X 1st period | ||||
Parimatch (BR) Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – Edmonton Oilers NHL - Play-offs |
AH2(+1) 1st period | |||||
+ 504 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
22.87
/ 5.23%
-4.02% / 92.0% |
Olimp Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Danilina A./Khromacheva I. – Moratelli A./Zarazua R. WTA 125. Bari. Italy. Clay. Doubles. Final |
AH1(−2.5) | ||||
Parasino Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
A. Danilina / I. khromacheva – Angelica Moratelli / Renata Zarazua WTA Doubles - Bari 125 WD |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12.22
/ 8.64%
-7.03% / 85.9% |
Parasino Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia International - FIVB Nations League |
AH1(−8.5) | ||||
iForBet Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japonia – Słowenia Międzynarodowe - Liga Narodów |
AH2(+10.5) | |||||
+ 380 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12.9
/ 8.26%
-6.71% / 86.6% |
FavBet Basketball |
08/06 22:00 |
Chicago Sky – Atlanta Dream USA - WNBA |
Over 78 1st half | ||||
888sport Basketball |
08/06 22:00 |
Atlanta Dream – Chicago Sky United States of America - WNBA |
Under 80.5 1st half | |||||
+ 29 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.44
/ 30.4%
-22.54% / 54.9% |
Interwetten Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Geraldton Buccaneers – Warwick Senators Australia - NBL1 |
11-2 OT | ||||
Exclusivebet Basketball |
08/06 08:30 |
Geraldton Buccaneers – Warwick Senators Australia - NBL1 West 2024 |
AH2(+10.5) OT | |||||
+ 223 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.68
/ 28.4%
-21.36% / 57.3% |
Fulltbet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota Utd – FC Dallas United States - US MLS |
2 - lay | R$1,363.90 3.45 |
|||
Betfair (IT) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Minnesota Utd – FC Dallas Stati Uniti - MLS |
1 - lay | €63.75 2.28 |
||||
+ 404 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.18
/ 47.3%
-31.44% / 37.1% |
William Hill Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Kamatamare Sanuki – Osaka Japanese J-League 3 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Leon Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Kamatamare Sanuki – FC Osaka Japan - J-League 3 |
Under 2.25 | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.91
/ 35.7%
-25.57% / 48.9% |
1Bet Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangxi Hengchen – Shaoxing Shangyu China - China League Two |
Over 1 2nd team | ||||
Exclusivebet Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Guangxi Hengchen – Ganzhou Ruishi China - League 2 2024 |
Under 2.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 53 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.11
/ 48.9%
-32.15% / 35.7% |
Exclusivebet Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard – Ursu Vadym Germany - ATP Stuttgart 2024 |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Vbet (LAT) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard – Vadym Ursu Germany - ATP Stuttgart - Grass |
Under 10.5 1st set | |||||
+ 252 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.55
/ 40.6%
-28.18% / 43.6% |
BetPix365 Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring – Broendby IF Denmark - Kvindeligaen, Women 23/24 |
1(2:0) | ||||
TempoBet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fortuna Hjorring – Brondby IF Denmark - Elitedivisionen, Women, Championship round |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 95 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.54
/ 66.4%
-39.31% / 21.4% |
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Surinam Copa del Mundo - Copa del Mundo Clasificación, CONCACAF |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Winline (RU) Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Ангилья – Суринам Международные - ЧМ, CONCACAF, Квалификация |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 164 middles for this event |