▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
11h |
MostBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:35 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein UFC - UFC Fight Night. 09.06.24 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Livescorebet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Moises, Thiago – Klein, Ludovit International - UFC |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Тьяго Мойзес – Людовит Клейн Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 3016 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
Paddy Power
Martial arts |
08/06 22:35 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC Matches |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Smarkets
Martial arts |
08/06 22:20 |
Cody Stamann – Taylor Lapilus UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
X |
£7.00 |
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 22:15 |
Коди Стаманн – Тейлор Лапилус Смешанные Единоборства |
1 |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Fortuna (PL)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Reyes D. – Jacoby D. UFC Fight Night |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Доминик Рейес – Дастин Джейкоби Смешанные Единоборства |
X |
|
||||
TempoBet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Reyes, Dominick – Jacoby, Dustin UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 151 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3d |
Campeonbet
Martial arts |
22/06 21:20 |
Whittaker, Robert – Chimaev, Khamzat UFC - UFC Fight Night: Whittaker vs. Chimaev |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
22/06 21:40 |
Роберт Уиттакер – Хамзат Чимаев Смешанные Единоборства |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
22/06 22:10 |
Уиттакер Р. – Чимаев Х. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Уиттакер vs. Чимаев |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 61 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
9h |
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – P. Tomar International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Winbet (BG)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Amanda, Rayanne – Tomar, Puja UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 21:59 |
Пуджа Томар – Раяни Аманда дос Сантос UFC. Женщины. |
2 |
|
||||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
7h |
BetOnline
Martial arts |
08/06 10:00 |
Mago Machaev – Acoidan Duque MMA - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Parasino
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Acoidan Duque – Mochamed Machaev International - Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 17:40 |
Акойдан Дюк – Мачаев Мохамед Oktagon. Gamechanger. 1/4 финала. |
2 |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
6h |
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
08/06 18:00 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary International - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
PMU (FR)
Martial arts |
08/06 21:45 |
Jack Grant – Charlie Leary MMA.. PFL - YYUZJR |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 20:00 |
Джек Грант – Чарли Лири PFL. |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 97 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2d |
NordicBet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:40 |
Tagir Ulanbekov – Joshua Van International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Tipsport (CZ)
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Ulanbekov Tagir – Van Joshua Thawng UFC, Bojové sporty SINGLES |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
15/06 22:30 |
Тагир Уланбеков – Джошуа Ван Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 186 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
0m |
Etoto (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
Akonne Wanliss – Mateusz Legierski Oktagon |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
Аконне Ванлисс – Матеуш Легирски Oktagon. Gamechanger. 1/4 финала. |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 47 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1d |
Exclusivebet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke World - Professional Fighters League 2024 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 20:15 |
Кейн Муса – Дилан Тук PFL. |
X |
|
||||
Olimp
Martial arts |
08/06 20:15 |
Kane Mousah – Dylan Tuke Professional Fighters League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1747 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
22h |
MaxLine
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Рауль Росас мл. – Рики Терсиос Смешанные Единоборства |
Over 2.5 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
NitroBetting
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Raul Rosas Jr – Ricky Turcios UFC - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 90 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
5h |
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:25 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Matches |
2 / DNB - lay |
R$87.69 1.87 |
○ | ||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:45 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov Boxing/MMA / MMA / UFC / UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
X |
|
○ | |||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Джаред Каннонье – Нассурдин Имавов Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 340 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
2h |
William Hill
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
David Kozma – Ion Surdu Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 19:20 |
Давид Козма – Ион Сурду Oktagon. |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 19:10 |
Давид Козма – Ион Сурду Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Oktagon |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 82 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
12h |
Betcris
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Will Rochester – Luke Beamish OTHERS - BARE KNUCKLE FIGHTING |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Уилл Рочестер – Люк Бимиш Bare Knuckle FC (без учёта 6-го раунда). |
X |
|
● | |||
Ubet
Martial arts |
08/06 19:15 |
Уилл Рочестер – Люк Бимиш Мир - BKFC |
2 |
|
||||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
7h |
Winbet (RO)
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Lamanna, Thomas – Abreu, Juan Carlos International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Томас Ламанна – Хуан Карлос Абреу Бои. |
X |
|
○ | |||
BetVictor (WADE)
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Thomas Lamanna – Juan Carlos Abreu Fights - Upcoming Fights (ADJ98280) |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1h |
GoldenPark
Martial arts |
08/06 21:55 |
Lewis McGrillen-Evans – Matiss Zaharovs PFL - Combates |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 20:25 |
Lewis McGrillen-Evans – Matiss Zaharovs United States - PFL Europe |
X |
|
○ | |||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 19:45 |
Льюис МкГриллен-Эванс – Матисс Захаровс PFL. |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
18h |
BetWay
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Gary Slator – Rob Cunningham Upcoming Fights - BKFC |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 19:30 |
Гари Слэтор – Роб Каннингем Bare Knuckle FC (без учёта 6-го раунда). |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 19:30 |
Гэри Слэйтор – Роб Каннингем Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Bare Knuckle FC (без учёта 6-го раунда) |
2 |
|
||||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
3d |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Marquez, Julian – Reese, Zachary International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
09/06 01:15 |
Джулиан Маркес – Закари Риз Смешанные Единоборства |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Julian Marquez – Zach Reese International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
7h |
Wonderbet (CO) new
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Johnson, Delante – Zaina, Tarik International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
Деланте Джонсон – Тарик Заина Бои. |
X |
|
||||
Lvbet
Martial arts |
09/06 02:30 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina World - Professional Boxing |
2 |
|
||||
+ 148 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
2d |
EuropeBet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk International - Matchups |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
16/06 02:00 |
Дэвид Бенавидес – Александр Гвоздик Бои. |
X |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez David – Gvozdyk Oleksandr World - Boxing |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
17h |
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
D. Zawada – Marek Mazuch Czech Republic - Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Давид Завада – Марек Мазух Oktagon. |
X |
|
||||
1xBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
David Zawada – Marek Mazuch [4221] Combatsport. Oktagon |
1 |
|
||||
+ 49 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
15h |
EfBet (ES)
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Takeda, Koji – Shaydullaev, Razhab MMA - Rizin 47 |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
09/06 07:15 |
Коджи Такеда – Ражаб Шайдуллаев Rizin FF. |
X |
|
||||
FonBet
Martial arts |
09/06 07:00 |
Koji Takeda – Razhabali Shaydullaev MMA. RIZIN FF |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 85 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
17h |
CloudBet
Martial arts |
16/06 00:15 |
Miles Johns – Douglas Silva de Andrade International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
MostBet
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Miles Johns – Douglas Silva de Andrade UFC - UFC Fight Night. 16.06.24 |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
16/06 00:30 |
Майлс Джонс – Дуглас Андраде Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
||||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.79%
9h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Miguel Baeza – Punahele Soriano UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
|||
EveryGame (Intertops)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:30 |
Punahele Soriano – Miguel Baeza UFC Fight Night |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Пунахили Сориано – Мигель Баеза Смешанные Единоборства |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
2h |
MaxLine
Martial arts |
15/06 20:00 |
Исаак Чемберлен – Джек Масси Бои. |
X |
|
● | ||
Bet-Bra
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Isaac Chamberlain – Jack Massey Boxing Matches |
X - lay |
$6.72 21.00 |
○ | |||
+ 25 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with MaxLine or valuebets with MaxLine.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.