▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
23m |
Matchbook
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
1 / DNB |
$30.53 |
|||
Vulkan Bet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:30 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovít Klein UFC on ESPN 57 |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Тьяго Мойзес – Людовит Клейн Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 129 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
Wonderbet (CO) new
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Johnson, Delante – Zaina, Tarik International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina International - Boxing |
X |
|
||||
Matchbook
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina Professional Boxing |
2 |
$132.02 |
||||
+ 500 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16m |
Matchbook
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
2 / DNB - lay |
$10.18 1.87 |
○ | ||
Betsson
Martial arts |
09/06 04:40 |
Nassourdine Imavov – Jared Cannonier International - UFC |
X |
|
||||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Каннонье Джаред – Имавов Нассурдин UFC (ADJ98280) |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 268 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
9h |
Matchbook
Martial arts |
08/06 23:00 |
John Castaneda – Daniel Marcos World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
2 / DNB - lay |
$234.04 1.86 |
|||
Fortuna (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:45 |
Castaneda J. – Marcos D. UFC Fight Night |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
2h |
Matchbook
Martial arts |
09/06 02:20 |
Dominick Reyes – Dustin Jacoby World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
1 / DNB |
$209.66 |
|||
Fortuna (RO)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Reyes D. – Jacoby D. UFC Fight Night |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.80%
6h |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Tomar, Puja – dos Santos, Rayanne International - UFC |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Matchbook
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne Amanda – Puja Tomar World - Ultimate Fighting Championship (ADJ98280) |
1 / DNB |
$73.80 |
● | |||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.57%
5h |
Matchbook
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
2 / DNB - lay |
$166.12 6.40 |
● | ||
FonBet
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler Mix. Fights. MMA. UFC on ESPN 57 |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 26 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.56%
3h |
GGBet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Xander Zayas – Patrick Teixeira WW - Boxing matches |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Matchbook
Martial arts |
09/06 04:00 |
Xander Zayas – Patrick Texeira Professional Boxing |
1 - lay |
$444.95 1.10 |
||||
Winline (RU)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:20 |
Зейес К. – Теишера П. Международные - Титульные бои |
2 |
|
||||
+ 548 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.36%
1h |
Matchbook
Martial arts |
08/06 22:40 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
1 / DNB |
$919.50 |
|||
FanDuel
Martial arts |
08/06 22:55 |
Eduarda Moura – Denise Gomes UFC Matches |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.22%
16m |
BetWay
Martial arts |
09/06 00:30 |
Charles Radtke – Carlos Prates Upcoming Fights - UFC Fight Night |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Matchbook
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charlie Radtke – Carlos Prates World - Ultimate Fighting Championship |
2 / DNB |
$122.11 |
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with Matchbook or valuebets with Matchbook.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.