Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲▼Probability | ▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Magic Win Basketball |
08/06 18:30 |
Anadolu Efes – Fenerbahce Turkey - Turkey Basketball Super League |
X 1st period [race to 15 regular time] | 2.75% | +9.93% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 14:00 |
TUT FC – Mamelodi Sundowns South Africa - South Africa Women League |
X 1st period | 20.9% | +9.87% | |||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Pyeongchang FC – Seoul Nowon United Korea (South) - South Korea K4 Amateur League |
1 / DNB 1st period | 50.4% | +9.85% | + 6 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Sandnes Ulf B – FK Vigor Norway - Norway Third Division |
No goals | 2.75% | +9.80% | |||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 06:00 |
Beaumaris – Pascoe Vale SC Australia - Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
AH1(+0.5) | 31.8% | +9.78% | + 6 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - Poland Third Division |
1X 2nd period | 81.3% | +9.76% | + 20 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Flota Swinoujscie – Starogard Gdanski Poland - Poland Third Division |
AH1(−1) 2nd period | 55.7% | +9.74% | + 19 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Malmo FF – Orebro SK Sweden - Sweden Elitettan Women |
AH2(+1.5) | 53.2% | +9.64% | + 10 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Ursus Warsawa – Blonianka Blonie Poland - Poland Fourth Division |
2(0:1) | 40.6% | +9.54% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Croatia – Italy Europe - EURO 2024 |
No goals | 8.76% | +9.50% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg – Kolbotn Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
X2 1st period | 41.3% | +9.49% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano Netherlands - ATP - Hertogenbosch Open |
Under 9.5 2nd set | 42.6% | +9.48% | + 4 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 09:00 |
North Lakes United FC – Pine Hills Australia - Australia Queensland Premier League 2 |
No goals | 2.88% | +9.47% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 07:15 |
Adelaide Olympic (R) – Adelaide Raiders (R) Australia - South Australia Premier League Reserves |
Over 2 2nd team | 56.4% | +9.46% | + 6 | ||
|
Magic Win Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
Magdeburg – Aalborg Handbold Europe - EHF Champions League |
X(0:1) 1st period | 11.0% | +9.45% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
09/06 08:00 |
United City – Tuloy FC Philippines - Philippines Premier Football League |
2 1st period | 3.77% | +9.43% | |||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Alingsas IF FF – Sundsvalls DFF Sweden - Sweden Elitettan Women |
AH2(+0.5) 1st period | 29.4% | +9.39% | + 15 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Denmark - Denmark Second League |
No goals | 4.05% | +9.38% | + 11 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic Australia - Australia Victoria National Premier League |
No goals | 4.55% | +9.32% | + 3 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Deportivo Maldonado – Defensor Sporting Uruguay - Uruguay Primera Division |
X - corners [race to 3 regular time] | 2.67% | +9.30% | |||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Cacerense – Santa Cruz RN Brazil - Brazil Serie D |
2(1:0) 1st period | 9.50% | +9.22% | + 4 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
09/06 06:00 |
St Albans Saints – Melbourne Knights Australia - Australia Victoria National Premier League |
No goals | 4.55% | +9.17% | + 6 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
09/06 03:00 |
Western Suburbs – Island Bay United New Zealand (Aotearoa) - New Zealand Central Premier League |
AH2(+1) 1st period | 42.6% | +9.04% | + 11 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 06:00 |
Floreat Athena U20 – Fremantle City FC U20 Australia - Western Australia Youth Premier League |
No goals | 5.74% | +9.01% | + 3 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FK Atmosfera Mazeikiai – FK Garliava Lithuania - Lithuania 1 Lyga |
2 1st goal | 38.2% | +8.99% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 06:00 |
Essendon Royals – FC Bulleen Lions Australia - Australia Victoria Women Premier League |
No goals | 4.04% | +8.97% | + 4 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKP Carina Gubin – Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Poland - Poland Third Division |
1(0:2) | 14.5% | +8.79% | + 5 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
09/06 17:30 |
KuPS Akatemia – JJK Jyvaskyla Finland - Finland Ykkonen |
No goals | 5.72% | +8.75% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Atletico Bucaramanga – Independiente Santa Fe Colombia - Colombia Categoria Primera A |
X - corners 1st period | 17.4% | +8.75% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Odds BK B – Mandalskameratene FK Norway - Norway Third Division |
No goals | 2.94% | +8.74% | + 1 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KTS-K Luzino – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Poland - Poland Third Division |
2(1:0) | 15.5% | +8.73% | + 7 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
CKS Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - Poland Third Division |
AH1(−2.5) | 30.9% | +8.72% | + 21 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
09/06 13:00 |
Viking B – Notodden Norway - Norway Second Division |
No goals | 4.35% | +8.72% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II Poland - Poland Third Division |
X2 1st period | 79.9% | +8.62% | + 13 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 06:00 |
Seoul City – Hyundai Steel Red Angels Korea (South) - South Korea K-League 1 Women |
Goals: more in 2nd half | 46.2% | +8.50% | + 4 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
10/06 20:00 |
Ghana – Central African Republic International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
2 last goal | 20.7% | +8.39% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Nova Iguacu – Real Noroeste Brazil - Brazil Serie D |
2 1st goal | 26.4% | +8.37% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - International Friendly |
X(1:0) | 21.7% | +8.36% | + 12 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
09/06 14:00 |
KuPS – PK Keski Uusimaa Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga Women |
12 2nd period | 91.0% | +8.34% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Karpaty Krosno – Wisloka Debica Poland - Poland Third Division |
2(2:0) | 10.8% | +8.29% | + 9 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Gyeongju KHNP FC – Hwaseong FC Korea (South) - South Korea K3 Amateur League |
1(0:1) 1st period | 7.45% | +8.08% | + 1 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 12:15 |
Ham-Kam B – Skjervoy Norway - Norway Third Division |
1 | 30.0% | +7.95% | + 2 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
1(0:3) 2nd period | 12.7% | +7.92% | + 5 | ||
|
Magic Win Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks United States - NBA |
1 - assist OT | 66.5% | +7.80% | + 11 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Poland - Poland Third Division |
Under 1.5 | 8.73% | +7.50% | |||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Czarni Polaniec – MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Poland - Poland Third Division |
1(0:1) | 20.5% | +7.43% | + 5 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 06:00 |
Gold Coast Knights U23 – Peninsula Power U23 Australia - Australia Queensland National Premier League U23 |
Goals: more in 2nd half | 48.8% | +7.38% | + 3 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 10:15 |
Gold Coast Knights – Broadbeach United Australia - Australia Queensland Women Premier League |
2(0:2) 1st period | 37.7% | +7.34% | + 3 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 06:30 |
Sturt Lions FC – Adelaide Victory Australia - South Australia State League |
No goals | 6.31% | +7.32% | + 3 | ||
|
Magic Win Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa – Stabaek Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
No goals | 7.15% | +7.28% | + 2 |
See also: surebets with Magic Win or middles with Magic Win.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.