▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
5.04
/ 17.7%
-14.21% / 71.6% |
Betano (BR) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Sportunion Mauer – SV Schwechat Austria - Landesliga |
1X | ||||
1Bet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Sportunion Mauer – SVS Post Schwechat Austria - Austria Landesliga stq pr cu |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 14 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.43
/ 42.6%
-29.18% / 41.7% |
Sportmarket Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio Porto Alegrense (RS) – Estudiantes de La Plata XZ - CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Vbet (LAT) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense – Estudiantes La Plata South America - Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 545 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.65
/ 16.2%
-13.07% / 73.9% |
Germania (HR) Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan Songshan – Beijing Guoan China CSL |
1 | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan – Beijing Guoan China Super League |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 66 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.54
/ 66.4%
-39.30% / 21.4% |
Interwetten Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
1(0:1) | ||||
Winbet (RO) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - International Friendly Games |
AH2(+5) | |||||
+ 3505 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.97
/ 52.2%
-33.63% / 32.8% |
Betwgb Football |
09/06 20:30 |
Botafogo PB – Ferroviario Brazil - Serie C |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Esporte365 Football |
09/06 20:30 |
Botafogo FC PB – Ferroviário AC CE Brasil - Brasileirão Série C |
Under 2.5 2nd period 2nd team | |||||
+ 258 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.99
/ 51.7%
-33.44% / 33.1% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzin Poland - Poland, III Liga, Group 4 |
1(2:0) | ||||
Bodog (EU) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski III Liga, Group 4 |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 691 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.88
/ 36.1%
-25.76% / 48.5% |
Wazobet Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Preston, Taylah – Shinikova, Isabella WTA - WTA S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands Women Singles |
AH1(−5) | ||||
Holiganbet Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Taylah Preston – Isabella Shinikova Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
AH2(+7.5) | |||||
+ 120 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.75
/ 58.8%
-36.39% / 27.2% |
CloudBet Tennis |
08/06 08:30 |
Bianca Elena Barbulescu – Anastasia Bertacchi ITF Women - ITF Romania 05A, Women Singles |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
Vulkan Bet Tennis |
08/06 08:30 |
Barbulescu, Bianca Elena – Bertacchi, Anastasia ITF Romania 05A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 31 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.9
/ 21.6%
-16.95% / 66.1% |
Vbet (LAT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
1X | ||||
Betika (KE) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 475 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.69
/ 28.4%
-21.34% / 57.3% |
Apostaganha Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japão – Síria Internacional - WC Qualification, AFC |
1X 1st period | ||||
Betters Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japan – Syria World - World Cup Asia Qualification |
2(0:1) 1st period | |||||
+ 1513 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.23
/ 46.4%
-31.00% / 38.0% |
Veikkaus Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgia – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 90 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.25
/ 45.9%
-30.78% / 38.4% |
AsianOdds Football |
08/06 14:00 |
SK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid NORWAY DIVISION 2 |
AH1(+1) 1st period | ||||
KTO Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Norway - 2nd Division |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 563 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.49
/ 68.7%
-40.14% / 19.7% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Pyeongchang United – Seoul United Korea Republic. K4 League |
Goals: Yes 2nd team | ||||
BetWay Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Pyeongchang United – Seoul Nowon United South Korea - K4 League |
Under 1.5 2nd period 2nd team | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.0
/ 51.6%
-33.38% / 33.2% |
1Win Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City FC – Gold Coast United FC Australia - NPL Queensland |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Betano Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City – Gold Coast United Australia - NPL Queensland |
X2 | |||||
+ 175 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.85
/ 55.5%
-35.03% / 29.9% |
Apostaganha Football |
11/06 17:00 |
São Marino – Chipre Internacional - AMISTOSOS INTERNACIONAIS |
AH1(+3) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - Friendly International Matches 2024 |
AH2(−1) | |||||
+ 768 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.35
/ 44.0%
-29.84% / 40.3% |
Smarkets Football |
09/06 17:30 |
KuPS Akatemia – JJK Jyväskylä Finland Ykkönen |
Under 1.5 - lay | £24.00 7.20 |
|||
AdjaraBet Football |
09/06 17:30 |
KuPS Akatemia – JJK Finland. Finnish Ykkonen |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 395 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.41
/ 30.6%
-22.68% / 54.6% |
GaleraBet Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Mccartney Kessler – Anouk Koevermans WTA Slow - s-Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
AH1(−4) | ||||
BetWay Tennis |
08/06 11:15 |
Mccartney Kessler – Anouk Koevermans WTA - 's-Hertogenbosch |
AH2(+6.5) | |||||
+ 274 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.58
/ 40.2%
-27.95% / 44.1% |
GoldBet Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Nadal Vives, Joan – Molleker, Rudolf ATP - Stoccarda |
Over 13.5 | ||||
888sport Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Joan Nadal Vives – Rudolf Molleker Germany - ATP Stuttgart Qualifying |
Under 16.5 | |||||
+ 403 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.58
/ 64.8%
-38.70% / 22.6% |
N1bet (NG) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo FK – Askollen FK Norway - 3rd Division |
1X | ||||
MostBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen Norway - Division 3. Group 3 |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 387 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.62
/ 22.8%
-17.78% / 64.4% |
Bet-at-home Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Mandurah Magic – East Perth Eagles Australia - NBL1 West 2024 |
AH1(−1.5) OT | ||||
Marathonbet (IT) Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Mandurah Magic – East Perth Eagles Australia. Men. NBL1. West |
AH2(+5.5) OT | |||||
+ 219 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.15
/ 47.9%
-31.71% / 36.6% |
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Suiza – Austria Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
TeApuesto Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Suiza – Austria Internacional - Amistosos Internacionales |
1 - No | |||||
+ 209 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13.48
/ 7.97%
-6.46% / 87.1% |
1Win Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Rans Pik Basketball Club – Tangerang Hawks Indonesia - IBL |
AH1(−3) 1st half | ||||
SboBet Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
RANS PIK BC – Tangerang Hawks BC Indonesian Basketball League |
AH2(+4.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 67 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.56
/ 65.7%
-39.03% / 21.9% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
Rhode Island FC – Detroit City FC USA - USL Pro |
Over 0.5 | ||||
TempoBet Football |
09/06 00:30 |
Rhode Island FC – Detroit City FC USA - USL, Championship |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 25 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11.55
/ 9.05%
-7.38% / 85.2% |
Tippmixpro Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Over 10.5 2nd set | ||||
Zenit Tennis |
08/06 10:05 |
Tristan Schoolkate – Terence Atmane ATP. Hertogenbosch. Grass. Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 43 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.87
/ 54.9%
-34.79% / 30.4% |
1Win Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - Third League |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
1Win Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - Third League |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 521 middles for this event |