▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1.22
/ 46.4%
-31.01% / 38.0% |
BetWay Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FK Atmosfera – Garliava Kaunas Lithuania - I Lyga |
1X | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Атмосфера – Гарлява Литва - 1-я Лига |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1.56
/ 40.4%
-28.08% / 43.9% |
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Уния Солец Куявски – Погонь Нове Скалмежице Польша - 3-я лига |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Sportium (ES) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Football Poland - Polish 3 Liga |
X2 | |||||
+ 31 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1.3
/ 45.0%
-30.34% / 39.3% |
Germania (HR) Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Henan Songshan – Beijing Guoan China CSL |
1X | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
15/06 13:00 |
Хэнань Суншань Лунмэн – Бэйцзин Гоань Китай - Суперлига |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.98%
1.07
/ 49.7%
-32.56% / 34.9% |
LigaStavok Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Нидерланды – Исландия Сборные - Товарищеские матчи |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Mozzart Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland International Friendly |
Under 1.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
0.96%
3.04
/ 26.0%
-19.86% / 60.3% |
CoolBet Football |
08/06 12:00 |
FC Järfälla – IK Franke Sweden - Division 2 Norra Svealand |
1(2:0) | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Ярфалла – Франке Швеция - 2-й дивизион |
AH2(0) | |||||
0.95%
1.17
/ 47.5%
-31.58% / 36.8% |
Bwin Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Poland - III Liga - Group 2 |
1X | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Нотец Чарнкув – Завиша Быдгощ Польша - 3-я лига |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2.38
/ 30.8%
-22.82% / 54.4% |
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 10:30 |
Хунянь Сянтао – Шанхай Порт II Китай - 2-я лига |
1X | ||||
LsBet Football |
08/06 10:30 |
Hunan Billows FC – Shanghai Port B China - China League Two |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1.87
/ 36.1%
-25.82% / 48.4% |
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Нордстрэнд – Флинт Норвегия - 3-й дивизион |
1X | ||||
CoolBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Nordstrand – Flint Norway - Regionsligaen Avdeling 3 |
2(0:2) | |||||
0.93%
3.06
/ 25.8%
-19.77% / 60.5% |
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Фортуна Хьерринг (ж) – Брондбю (ж) Дания - Элитдивизион. Женщины stq pr cu |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Fortuna Hjørring Women – Brøndby IF Women DK - Denmark Elitedivisionen Women |
AH2(−0.5) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
3.8
/ 21.9%
-17.23% / 65.5% |
LigaStavok Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Италия – Албания ЧЕ-2024. Германия - ЧЕ-2024 |
1X | ||||
OrbitX Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania International - UEFA Euro 2024 |
1 - lay | $272.98 1.41 |
||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.04
/ 50.5%
-32.94% / 34.1% |
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Сокол Сенява – Вязовницы Польша - 3-я лига |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Stoiximan Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiaznownica Poland - III Liga |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.35
/ 43.9%
-29.86% / 40.3% |
LigaStavok Football |
11/06 17:00 |
Сан Марино – Кипр Сборные - Товарищеские матчи |
Over 1.5 2nd team | ||||
Olimp Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus Friendly matches. National teams |
Under 3 2nd team | |||||
+ 24 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2.27
/ 31.7%
-23.40% / 53.2% |
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Молдова – Кипр Сборные - Товарищеские матчи |
1X | ||||
Betfair (IT) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Moldavia – Cipro Amichevoli internazionali |
1 - lay | €40.37 2.24 |
||||
0.92%
0.97
/ 52.1%
-33.63% / 32.7% |
LigaStavok Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Хёдд – Арендал Норвегия - 2-й дивизион |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Bet365 (FAST) Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Hodd – Arendal Norway Division 2 Group 1 |
Under 3.25 | |||||
0.91%
1.21
/ 46.6%
-31.16% / 37.7% |
LigaStavok Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Германия – Шотландия ЧЕ-2024. Германия - ЧЕ-2024 |
1X | ||||
YSB Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
0.73
/ 59.3%
-36.66% / 26.7% |
MostBet Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Division 2. Play-out. Second leg |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Эксельсиор Масслёйс – Харкемас Бойз Нидерланды - 2-й дивизион |
Under 1.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
0.89
/ 54.3%
-34.59% / 30.8% |
CoolBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brodd – Vidar Norway - Regionsligaen Avdeling 2 |
Over 2.5 | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Бродд – Видар Норвегия - 3-й дивизион |
Under 5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
4.39
/ 19.6%
-15.66% / 68.7% |
LigaStavok Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Манта – Гуаякиль Сити Эквадор - Серия B |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Rivalry Football |
09/06 00:00 |
Manta FC – Guayaquil City Ecuador - Serie B |
2 | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
4.01
/ 21.1%
-16.65% / 66.7% |
PokerStars Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Karkonosze Jelenia Gora – Slask Wroclaw II Polish III Liga |
1(1:0) | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Карконоше Еленя Гура – Шленск II Польша - 3-я лига |
X2 | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1.68
/ 38.5%
-27.17% / 45.7% |
CoolBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Jørpeland – Pors Grenland Norway - Regionsligaen Avdeling 2 |
1(2:0) | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Стааль Йёрпеланн – Порс Гренланд Норвегия - 3-й дивизион |
X2 | |||||
0.88%
2.89
/ 26.8%
-20.46% / 59.1% |
Lvbet Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World - World Cup CONCACAF Qualification |
AH1(+0.5) 1st period | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Каймановы острова – Антигуа и Барбуда Сборные - ЧМ-2026. Отборочный турнир. КОНКАКАФ |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
0.65
/ 62.1%
-37.76% / 24.5% |
NoviBet (BR) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Honka FC (W) – Pallokerho-35 RY (W) Finland - Kansallinen Liiga (W) |
1X | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Хонка (ж) – ПК 35 Хельсинки (ж) Финляндия - Найстенлига. Женщины |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
3.32
/ 24.2%
-18.78% / 62.4% |
AdjaraBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GP TS Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Poland. Polish III Liga |
1 | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Авиа Свидник – Подлясье Бяла Подляска Польша - 3-я лига |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
1.16
/ 47.5%
-31.60% / 36.8% |
Bangbet Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – Peninsula Power FC Queensland NPL, Women |
Over 0.5 | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Истерн Сабербс (ж) – Пенинсула Пауэр (ж) Австралия - Национальная Премьер-Лига Квинсленда. Женщины |
Under 4 | |||||
+ 60 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
1.5
/ 41.2%
-28.57% / 42.9% |
LigaStavok Football |
09/06 14:00 |
КуПС (ж) – Кески Уусимаа (ж) Финляндия - Найстенлига. Женщины |
1 | ||||
Veikkaus Football |
09/06 14:00 |
KuPS – PKKU Finland - Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women |
2(0:4) | |||||
See also: surebets with LigaStavok or valuebets with LigaStavok.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.