▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1h |
OrbitX
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
Mjondalen 2 – KFUM 2 Oslo Norway - Norwegian 3rd Division |
AH2(−2.25) - lay |
$23.38 2.20 |
○ | ||
N1bet (NG)
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
Mjondalen IF 2 – KFUM Oslo 2 Norway - 3rd Division |
X(2:0) |
|
○ | |||
Kakeyo
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
Mjondalen 2 – Kfum 2 Football - Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 |
2(2:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 2140 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Pinnacle
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Basel – Yverdon-Sport Switzerland - Super League |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
○ | ||
Germania (HR)
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Basel – Yverdon Switzerland - Super League - play out |
1 |
|
● | |||
Kakeyo
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Basel – Yverdon-Sport Football - Switzerland - Super League, Relegation Round |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 292 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23m |
VBet
Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Frosinone Calcio – Udinese Italy - Serie A |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
|||
FonBet
Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Frosinone – Udinese Football. Italy. Serie A |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
● | |||
Kakeyo
Football |
26/05 19:45 |
Frosinone – Udinese Calcio Football - Italy - Serie A |
X2 |
|
||||
+ 97 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
28m |
Betano (BR)
Handball |
22/05 15:30 |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti – AHC Potaissa Turda Romania - Liga Nationala |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Kakeyo
Handball |
22/05 15:30 |
Steaua Bucuresti – Potaissa Turda Handball - Romania - Liga Nationala |
1X |
|
||||
888sport
Handball |
22/05 15:30 |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti – AHC Potaissa Turda Romania - Romania Liga Nationala |
1 |
|
||||
+ 152 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel - Premier League |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
10Cric
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa FC – Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Israel - Premier League |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Kakeyo
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa FC – Maccabi Tel Aviv Football - Israel - Premier League Playoffs 1-6 |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 136 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Winmasters
Football |
29/05 01:00 |
Bolivar – Palestino Santiago South America - Copa Libertadores, Group E 2024 |
AH1(−1.75) |
|
|||
Kakeyo
Football |
29/05 01:00 |
Club Bolivar – Palestino Football - Copa Libertadores - Group E |
X(0:2) |
|
||||
NairaBet
Football |
29/05 01:00 |
Bolivar – Palestino South America - Copa Libertadores |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 223 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
TempoBet
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al-Hilal Saudi – Al Tai Saudi Arabia - Saudi Professional League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Kakeyo
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Hilal Riyadh – Al Tai Football - Saudi Arabia - Saudi Prof. League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Sportbet (IT)
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al-hilal Saudi Fc – Al-tai Arabia Saudita - Saudi Pro League |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 886 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
TempoBet
Football |
22/05 01:00 |
Club Libertad – Nacional FC Paraguay - Liga Panamena de Futbol |
X / HNB |
|
○ | ||
Kakeyo
Football |
22/05 01:00 |
Libertad – Nacional Asuncion Football - Paraguay - Primera Division, Apertura |
12 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
22/05 01:00 |
Clube Libertade Assunção – Nacional Asuncion Paraguai - Primeira Divisão, Abertura |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
31m |
Lvbet
Football |
23/05 19:45 |
Cagliari – Fiorentina Italy - Serie A |
AH2(−1) 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
23/05 19:45 |
Cagliari – Fiorentina Italien - Serie A |
1(2:0) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Kakeyo
Football |
23/05 19:45 |
Cagliari – Fiorentina Football - Italy - Serie A |
1X 1st period |
|
||||
+ 224 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
22/05 11:00 |
Kataller Toyama – Vissel Kobe Japão - J-League Cup |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Smarkets
Football |
22/05 11:00 |
Kataller Toyama – Vissel Kobe Japanese J. League Cup |
1(0:1) |
£24.00 |
||||
Kakeyo
Football |
22/05 11:00 |
Kataller Toyama – Vissel Kobe Football - Japan - J-League Cup |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Kakeyo
Hockey |
21/05 19:20 |
Finland – Switzerland Ice Hockey - International - World Championships, Group A |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Suprabets
Hockey |
21/05 19:20 |
Finland – Switzerland World - World Championship - YYUZJR |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | |||
Rivalry
Hockey |
21/05 19:20 |
Finland – Switzerland World - Championships |
1 |
|
||||
+ 3030 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Fulltbet
Football |
22/05 20:00 |
Atalanta – Leverkusen International - UEFA Europa League |
AH1(−0.25) - lay |
R$228.67 4.02 |
|||
Kakeyo
Football |
22/05 20:00 |
Atalanta – Bayer Leverkusen Football - Europa League - Europa League |
1X |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
22/05 20:00 |
Atalanta (N) – Bayer 04 Leverkusen Europe - UEFA Europa League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 285 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
FavBet
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
SV Ried – FC Dornbirn 1913 Austria - 2. Liga |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
SV Ried – FC Dornbirn 1913 Østrig - Austria 2. Liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
Kakeyo
Football |
25/05 16:30 |
SV Ried – FC Dornbirn 1913 Football - Austria - 2. Liga |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 453 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
26/05 00:30 |
DC United – Chicago Fire Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betano (PT)
Football |
26/05 00:30 |
D.C. United – Chicago Fire FC EUA - MLS |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Kakeyo
Football |
26/05 00:30 |
DC United – Chicago Fire Football - USA - Major League Soccer - YYUZJR |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
0.99%
2d |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Borussia Dortmund – Real Madrid UEFA - Champions League |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
BetBoom
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Боруссия Д – Реал М Европа - Лига Чемпионов УЕФА |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
||||
Kakeyo
Football |
01/06 20:00 |
Borussia Dortmund – Real Madrid Football - Champions League - Champions League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 179 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Germania (HR)
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Luzern – Stade Lausanne Ouchy Switzerland - Super League - play out |
1X and Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
Kakeyo
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
FC Luzern – Stade Lausanne Ouchy Football - Switzerland - Super League, Relegation Round |
2 and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Smarkets
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
FC Luzern – Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Swiss Super League |
Over 3.5 - lay |
£66.00 1.88 |
○ | |||
+ 603 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
4h |
TempoBet
Football |
24/05 20:00 |
Girona FC – Granada CF Spain - La Liga |
Over 5.25 |
|
● | ||
TOTOgaming
Football |
24/05 20:00 |
Girona – Granada Spain - Spain. LaLiga |
Under 5.5 |
|
○ | |||
Kakeyo
Football |
24/05 20:00 |
Girona CF – Granada CF Football - Spain - La Liga |
Under 4.5 |
|
||||
+ 494 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11m |
Bet-Bra
Football |
23/05 00:00 |
Corinthians – America RN Brazil - Brazilian Cup |
2 / DNB |
$67.31 |
|||
Kakeyo
Football |
23/05 00:00 |
Corinthians SP – America RN Football - Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
12 |
|
||||
Winmasters
Football |
23/05 00:00 |
Corinthians Paulista – America RN (Rio Grande do Norte) Brazil - Copa do Brasil 2024 |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 93 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
SK Sprint Jeløy – Ham-Kam II NO - Norway Division 3 |
AH1(+0.25) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Daznbet (ES)
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
Sprint/Jeloey SK – Hamkam Football 2 3rd Division Group 6 - Norway |
2 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Kakeyo
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
Sprint/Jeloy – Ham-Kam 2 Football - Norway - 3rd Division, Group 6 |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 90 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
22/05 11:00 |
Tokyo Verdy – Sanfrecce Hiroshima Japão - J-League Cup |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
22/05 11:00 |
Tokyo Verdy – Sanfrecce Hiroshima Japan - J.League Cup |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Kakeyo
Football |
22/05 11:00 |
Tokyo Verdy – Sanfrecce Hiroshima Football - Japan - J-League Cup |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16m |
Leon
Football |
26/05 19:30 |
Atletico Guemes – Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
Over 1.75 |
|
● | ||
Kakeyo
Football |
26/05 19:30 |
CA Guemes – CA Estudiantes Football - Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
26/05 19:30 |
CA Guemes – CA Estudiantes Argentina - Primeira Nacional |
Under 1.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 118 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Pendikspor – Gaziantep FK Turkey - Super League |
AH2(0) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Kakeyo
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Pendikspor – Gaziantep FK Football - Turkey - Super Lig |
1X 1st period |
|
○ | |||
Olimp
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Pendikspor – Gaziantep Turkey. Super Lig |
1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 683 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Leon
Football |
23/05 18:00 |
Pärnu JK Vaprus – Tartu JK Tammeka Estonia - Higher League |
Under 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Kakeyo
Football |
23/05 18:00 |
Parnu JK Vaprus – Tartu JK Tammeka Football - Estonia - Premium Liiga |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
BetKing
Football |
23/05 18:00 |
Parnu JK Vaprus – Tartu JK Tammeka Estonia - Premium League |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 207 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC – FC Emmen Holanda - Eredivisie Play-Offs |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Tipico
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC Breda – FC Emmen Netherlands - Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Kakeyo
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC Breda – Emmen Football - Netherlands - Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
0m |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Veronika Erjavec (Games) – Irene Burillo Escorihuela (Games) WTA French Open - Qualifiers |
AH2(+4) |
|
● | ||
Zenit
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Veronika Erjavec – Irene Burillo Escorihuela Roland Garros. Women. Qualifying |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
||||
Kakeyo
Tennis |
22/05 09:00 |
Erjavec, V. – Burillo Escorihuela, I. Tennis - WTA - French Open |
AH1(−4.5) |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Kakeyo or valuebets with Kakeyo.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.