▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
4.37
/ 19.8%
-15.69% / 68.6% |
CoolBet Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Nordic United FC – Umeå FC Sweden - Ettan Norra (ADJ98280) |
1 | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
09/06 14:00 |
Nordic United FC – Umeå FC Sweden 1.div Norra |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 207 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.47
/ 41.9%
-28.83% / 42.4% |
NairaBet Football |
08/06 12:00 |
JS Hercules – OTP Finland - Finland Kakkonen |
Over 0.5 | ||||
TonyBet Football |
08/06 12:00 |
JS Hercules – OTP FC Finland - Kakkonen, Group C |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 135 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
7.92
/ 12.3%
-10.08% / 79.9% |
SkyBet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown-Adrogue – Nueva Chicago Argentine Primera B Nacional |
1 - corners | ||||
Winbet (BG) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown de Adrogue – Nueva Chicago Argentina - Primera Nacional |
AH2(+1.5) - corners | |||||
+ 54 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.81
/ 56.9%
-35.63% / 28.7% |
Meridian (PE) Tennis |
08/06 17:35 |
Maria Mateas – Carson Branstine ITF Sumter - ITF Sumter Women's Singles |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
Blaze Tennis |
08/06 17:30 |
Mateas, Maria – Branstine, Carson ITF Women - ITF USA 21A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 71 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.85
/ 55.6%
-35.08% / 29.8% |
Bet365 (FAST) Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia-Herzegovina International Match |
1X | ||||
GrandGame (gg.by) Football |
09/06 19:45 |
Italy – Bosnia and Herzegovina World - International Friendlies |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 680 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.64
/ 62.7%
-37.93% / 24.1% |
Betano (PT) Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
Florida Panthers – Edmonton Oilers EUA - NHL |
Over 0.5 1st period | ||||
VirginBet Hockey |
09/06 01:10 |
FLA Panthers – EDM Oilers United States - NHL |
Under 1.5 9:59 min | |||||
+ 468 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.72
/ 38.1%
-26.87% / 46.3% |
Marathonbet (DK) Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Sporting Gijon – Espanyol Spain. Segunda Division. Promotion Play-Offs. Semi Final. 1st Leg |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
Betfair SB (ES) Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Sporting Gijon – Espanyol Spanish Segunda Division |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 219 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.96
/ 17.9%
-14.36% / 71.3% |
Betfair SB (ES) Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland Friendlies International |
AH1(−2.5) | ||||
GrandGame (gg.by) Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland World - International Friendlies |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 221 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.5
/ 41.4%
-28.55% / 42.9% |
Marathonbet (ES) Football |
16/06 17:00 |
Slovenia – Denmark UEFA Euro. 2024. Final Tournament. Germany. Group Stage |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
Betfair SB (ES) Football |
16/06 17:00 |
Slovenia – Denmark UEFA Euro 2024 |
Under 3.5 1st period | |||||
+ 138 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.9
/ 15.6%
-12.66% / 74.7% |
STS Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Szwecja – Serbia Międzynarodowe - Mecze towarzyskie |
Over 4.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia World - Friendly Games |
Under 5.5 - corners 2nd team | |||||
+ 418 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
21.75
/ 5.44%
-4.21% / 91.6% |
Wazobet Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – UCAM Murcia Spain - Liga ACB |
Over 41.5 1st period | ||||
BaltBet Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Реал Мадрид – Мурсия Испания. ACB |
Under 42.5 1st period | |||||
+ 589 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.56
/ 40.4%
-28.06% / 43.9% |
Betsul Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Polônia - III Liga - Grupo 2 |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Bantubet Football |
08/06 11:00 |
FC Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga - Group II |
X2 | |||||
+ 459 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.9
/ 54.1%
-34.44% / 31.1% |
TempoBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Poland - III Liga, Group 1 |
1X | ||||
Betano (BR) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Wikielec – Concordia Elblag Poland - III Liga |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.26
/ 32.0%
-23.50% / 53.0% |
Betfair (IT) Basketball |
08/06 16:30 |
Movistar Estudiantes – CB Tizona Spagna - LEB Oro |
21-2 OT - lay | €20.40 2.68 |
|||
Betano (BR) Basketball |
08/06 16:30 |
Estudiantes – UBU Tizona Spain - LEB Oro |
AH2(+9.5) OT | |||||
+ 23 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.6
/ 29.0%
-21.74% / 56.5% |
Exclusivebet Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Zizou Bergs – Omar Jasika Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Over 9.5 2nd set | ||||
Stoiximan Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Zizou Bergs – Omar Jasika ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 181 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.02
/ 51.0%
-33.11% / 33.8% |
TonyBet Football |
09/06 23:00 |
Nautico PE – SER Caxias do Sul Brazil - Brasileiro Serie C |
AH1(+0.75) 2nd period | ||||
FavBet Football |
09/06 23:00 |
Nautico – Caxias Brazil - Serie C |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 165 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.86
/ 27.2%
-20.57% / 58.9% |
BetFair Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa (W) – Stabaek (W) Norwegian Women's Matches (ADJ98280) |
2 - lay | £258.80 2.46 |
|||
SportingWin Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa IL (Wom) – Stabaek Fotball (Wom) Norway - Toppserien - Women |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 118 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.42
/ 72.1%
-41.30% / 17.4% |
BetWay Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar II – Redlands United Australia - Queensland National Premier League |
1X | ||||
MostBet Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar (youth) – Redlands United Australia - Queensland National Premier League |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 1488 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.38
/ 19.8%
-15.68% / 68.6% |
Exclusivebet Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Redcliffe Dolphins – Newmarket Australia - Queensland Premier League 3 2024 |
AH1(+0.5) | ||||
Vbet (LAT) Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Redcliffe Pcyc SC – Newmarket SFC Australia - Queensland Premier League 3 |
X2 | |||||
+ 180 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.74
/ 37.9%
-26.77% / 46.5% |
Winmasters Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen UIL – Kjelsas Oslo Norway - 2. Division Avd. 2 2024 |
Over 2 | ||||
CoolBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsås Norway - PostNord-ligaen Avdeling 2 |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 103 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15.06
/ 7.28%
-5.86% / 88.3% |
CloudBet Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Joondalup Wolves (w) – Cockburn Cougars (w) Australia - NBL1 West, Women |
Over 35.5 1st half 1st team | ||||
Winmasters Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Joondalup Wolves (W) – Cockburn Cougars (W) Australia - NBL1 West Women |
Under 36.5 1st half 1st team | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.64
/ 39.2%
-27.46% / 45.1% |
SkyBet Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
James Duckworth – Khumoyun Sultanov ATP Stuttgart Qualifying |
Over 18.5 | ||||
Suprabets Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
James Duckworth – Khumoyun Sultanov Germany - ATP Stuttgart - Grass |
Under 23.5 | |||||
+ 86 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.96
/ 26.5%
-20.17% / 59.7% |
Meridian Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City FC – Hubei Istar Chinese - Chinese League Two |
Over 1.5 2nd period | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang City Of Glory – Hubei Chufeng Heli China - 2nd League |
Under 2.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 667 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.28
/ 45.4%
-30.53% / 39.0% |
NairaBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Åskollen Norway - Norway 3. Division |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Zenit Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen Norway. Third Division |
Under 4.5 1st team | |||||
+ 470 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.48
/ 69.4%
-40.36% / 19.3% |
SkyBet Football |
09/06 12:00 |
Brattvåg – Vard Haugesund Norwegian Division 2 Group 1 (ADJ98280) |
1X | ||||
MostBet Football |
09/06 12:00 |
Brattvag – Vard Haugesund Norway - Division 2. Group 1 |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 18 middles for this event |