▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1.37
/ 43.6%
-29.64% / 40.7% |
FastBet Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar (Youth) – Redlands United FC Australia - NPL Queensland - YYUZJR |
Over 1.5 1st team | ||||
Olimp Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar (Y) – Redlands United Australia. NPL. Queensland |
Under 3 1st team | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.43
/ 23.8%
-18.40% / 63.2% |
FastBet Football |
08/06 12:00 |
JS Hercules – Oulun Tyovaen Palloilijat Finland - Kakkonen |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Sportium (CO) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
JS Hercules – OTP FC Finland - Kakkonen |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5.58
/ 16.3%
-13.19% / 73.6% |
FastBet Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FC Chomutov – SK Steti Czech Republic - 4.Liga |
1X | ||||
EsporteNet (BET) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Chomutov – SK Steti Rep. Checa - Divize B |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1.67
/ 38.8%
-27.22% / 45.6% |
MyStake Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga |
1(2:0) | ||||
FastBet Football |
08/06 11:00 |
FC Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga - Group II |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4.81
/ 18.4%
-14.69% / 70.6% |
Bodog (EU) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Treaty United W – Shelbourne W Championship Women |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
FastBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Treaty United (Wom) – Shelbourne LFC (Wom) Republic of Ireland - Premier Division - Women |
X2 | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.91
/ 26.8%
-20.38% / 59.2% |
Bodog (EN) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB 2nd Division |
Over 1.5 1st team | ||||
FastBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg fB Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 2.5 1st team | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1.4
/ 43.0%
-29.39% / 41.2% |
FastBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Flota Swinoujscie – KP Starogard Poland - III Liga - Group II |
1 | ||||
Holiganbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Flota Swinoujscie – Starogard Gdanski Poland - III Liga, Group 2 2024 |
2(0:3) | |||||
0.94%
1.33
/ 44.2%
-30.01% / 40.0% |
FastBet Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC NPL (Wom) – Peninsula Power FC (Wom) Australia - NPL Queensland - Women (ADJ98280) |
1X | ||||
TonyBet Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – Peninsula Power FC Australia - Queensland NPL, Women |
AH2(+2.25) | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
1.14
/ 48.0%
-31.80% / 36.4% |
FastBet Football |
08/06 08:30 |
O'Connor Knights FC – Monaro Panthers FC Australia - Australia Cup |
Over 0.75 | ||||
Sportmarket Football |
08/06 08:30 |
O'Connor Knights FC – Monaro Panthers FC AU - Australia FFA Cup |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
3.96
/ 21.3%
-16.79% / 66.4% |
FastBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
1X | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
RKS Garbarnia Krakow – Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - Poland, III Liga, Group 4 |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 31 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
5.46
/ 16.5%
-13.40% / 73.2% |
BetClic Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes de La Plata International - Copa Libertadores |
Over 4.5 - corners 1st team | ||||
FastBet Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense – Estudiantes La Plata South America - Copa Libertadores |
Under 5.5 - corners 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1.61
/ 39.5%
-27.69% / 44.6% |
FastBet Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City – Hubei Istar China - League Two |
1X | ||||
1xBet Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City – Hubei Istar [33642] China. Second League - YYUZJR |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 25 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
4.25
/ 20.1%
-16.00% / 68.0% |
FastBet Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(0:1) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
0.86%
1.16
/ 47.6%
-31.67% / 36.7% |
FastBet Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
1X | ||||
YSB Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) - YYUZJR |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
1.03
/ 50.6%
-33.02% / 34.0% |
FastBet Football |
11/06 12:00 |
South Korea – China World - World Cup Asia Qualification |
1X | ||||
Bet9ja Football |
11/06 12:00 |
Korea Republic – China PR International - FIFA World Cup 2026 Qual. AFC |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
1.16
/ 47.6%
-31.67% / 36.7% |
FastBet Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland World - International Friendlies stq pr cu |
Goals: Yes 1st team | ||||
Mozzart Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland International Friendly |
Under 1.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
3.7
/ 22.3%
-17.55% / 64.9% |
FastBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen UIL – Kjelsas IL Norway - 2nd Division |
Over 2.5 | ||||
RETAbet (ES) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsas Noruega Division 2 G.II |
Under 3.5 | |||||
0.83%
3.92
/ 21.3%
-16.88% / 66.2% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St. Louis City SC – Portland Timbers USA - US Major League Soccer - YYUZJR |
1 - corners | ||||
FastBet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St Louis City SC – Portland Timbers USA - MLS |
AH2(+2.5) - corners | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
2.78
/ 27.5%
-20.94% / 58.1% |
FastBet Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World - World Cup North, Central American and Caribbean Qualification |
1X 1st period | ||||
EstorilSolCasinos (PT) Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World Cup - World Cup - CONCACAF - Qualification |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 24 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
1.15
/ 47.7%
-31.73% / 36.5% |
iForBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Jagiellonia II Białystok – Pelikan Łowicz Polska - 3. Liga, gr. I |
1X | ||||
FastBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II – KS Pelikan Lowicz Poland - III Liga - Group I |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.82%
2.57
/ 29.1%
-21.89% / 56.2% |
FastBet Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Umea IK (Wom) – Mallbackens IF Sunne (Wom) Sweden - Elitettan - Women |
1X | ||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Umeå IK – Mallbackens IF Football / Sweden Amateur / Elitettan, Women |
AH2(+0.75) | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
0.48
/ 69.1%
-40.38% / 19.3% |
FastBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker SK – KFUM Oslo 2 Norway - 3rd Division |
1X | ||||
MostBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker – KFUM 2 Oslo Norway - Division 3. Group 3 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
2.58
/ 28.9%
-21.81% / 56.4% |
FastBet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
SC Internacional – Delfin SC South America - Copa Sudamericana |
1X - corners | ||||
NoviBet (BR) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Internacional RS – Delfin SC South America - Copa Sudamericana |
2(0:3) - corners | |||||
0.80%
3.06
/ 25.6%
-19.78% / 60.5% |
Interwetten Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
1X 1st period | ||||
FastBet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 43 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
0.76
/ 58.1%
-36.26% / 27.5% |
1xBet Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland [51247] Friendlies. National Teams |
Over 2 75 min 1st team | ||||
FastBet Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland World - International Friendlies |
Under 3.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event |
See also: surebets with FastBet or valuebets with FastBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.