▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
5.46
/ 16.6%
-13.40% / 73.2% |
Betfair (IT) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
La Tararudee – Carm Lopez Martinez WTA Valencia 2024 |
21-2 - lay | €17.85 7.40 |
|||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tararudee L. – Lopez Martinez C. W-WTA Valencia, singles (ADJ98280) |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.98%
3.42
/ 23.8%
-18.45% / 63.1% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Oravske Vesele – Stara Lubovna 3.Slovakia-East |
1X | ||||
Bet-at-home Football |
08/06 16:00 |
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele – MFK Stara Lubovna Slovakia - 3. Liga East 2023/2024 |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1.11
/ 48.7%
-32.11% / 35.8% |
iForBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Bełchatów – Legia II Warszawa Polska - 3. Liga, gr. I |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GKS Belchatow – Legia II Warszawa 4.Poland-gr.I |
Under 1.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
1.3
/ 44.8%
-30.29% / 39.4% |
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
09/06 14:00 |
Zverev A. – Alcaraz C. M-Roland Garros, singles |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
Stake Tennis |
09/06 14:00 |
Zverev, Alexander – Alcaraz Garfia, Carlos ATP - French Open Men Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2.06
/ 33.9%
-24.61% / 50.8% |
Paddy Power Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
James Duckworth – Khumoyun Sultanov ATP Stuttgart |
Over 9.5 2nd set | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Duckworth J. – Sultanov K. M-ATP Stuttgart, singles |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 17 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
0.73
/ 59.3%
-36.64% / 26.7% |
William Hill Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Iga Swiatek – Jasmine Paolini Women's French Open |
Over 4.5 2nd participant | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Swiatek I. – Paolini J. W-Roland Garros, singles |
Under 13.5 2nd participant | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1.48
/ 41.7%
-28.75% / 42.5% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Starowice Dolne – Bytom Odrzanski 4.Poland-gr.III (ADJ98280) |
1X 1st period | ||||
Bet365 (FULL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
LZS Starowice Dolne – Odra Bytom Odrzanski Poland III Liga |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
4.84
/ 18.2%
-14.61% / 70.8% |
Bet365 (FAST) Hockey |
09/06 01:00 |
EDM Oilers – FLA Panthers NHL |
AH2(−0.25) | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Hockey |
09/06 01:07 |
Florida – Edmonton NHL |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2.66
/ 28.5%
-21.47% / 57.1% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan youth – Indonesia youth Maurice Revello Tournament |
1X 1st period | ||||
Bantubet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan (Youth) – Indonesia (Youth) World - Tournoi Maurice Revello |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
3.2
/ 25.0%
-19.23% / 61.5% |
Betfred Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Cressy, M – Medjedovic, H Germany - MercedesCup Qualification |
Over 9.5 2nd set | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Cressy M. – Medjedovic H. M-ATP Stuttgart, singles |
Under 10.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
1.3
/ 44.8%
-30.29% / 39.4% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
09/06 08:00 |
United City FC – Tuloy 1.Philippines |
1 / DNB | ||||
BaltBet Football |
09/06 08:00 |
Юнайтед Сити – Тулой ФК Филиппины. Чемпионат |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
0.92%
14.45
/ 7.45%
-6.08% / 87.8% |
Fortuna (PL) Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia Nations league (M) |
AH1(−7.5) | ||||
NetBet (IT) Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Giappone – Slovenia Internazionale - Nations League |
AH2(+9.5) | |||||
+ 20 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1.24
/ 46.0%
-30.88% / 38.2% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland Friendly matches (ADJ98280) |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Mozzart Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – N.Ireland International Friendly |
Under 1.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1.76
/ 37.5%
-26.62% / 46.8% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Admira Prague – Tj Jiskra Domazlice Czech Republic - 3. League |
Goals: Yes 1st team | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Domazlice 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
Under 1.5 1st team | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
3.26
/ 24.6%
-19.03% / 62.0% |
Neobet Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Van Uytvanck, Alison – Tan, Harmony ITF - Surbiton Women |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Van Uytvanck A. – Tan H. W-ITF Surbiton, singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
0.66
/ 61.7%
-37.60% / 24.8% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 15:20 |
Billy Harris – Lloyd Harris ATP Surbiton Challenger |
Over 8.5 2nd set | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 15:20 |
Harris B. – Harris L. M-ATP Chall. Surbiton, singles |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
6.93
/ 13.6%
-11.20% / 77.6% |
Luckia Volleyball |
09/06 01:00 |
Serbia – Argentina Internacional - Liga de Naciones |
11-2 | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Volleyball |
09/06 01:00 |
Serbia – Argentina Nations league (M) |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 24 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
2.15
/ 32.9%
-24.09% / 51.8% |
1Bet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lyn Oslo – Valerenga Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
1X 1st period | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lyn – Valerenga Oslo 1.Norway women |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
3.96
/ 21.2%
-16.79% / 66.4% |
Bangbet Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Australian Ice Hockey League |
Over 7 | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle – Melbourne Ice Australia 1 |
Under 8.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
1.84
/ 36.4%
-26.07% / 47.9% |
Exclusivebet Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Gijs Brouwer – Nicolas Moreno De Alboran Netherlands - ATP Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Over 9.5 2nd set | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Brouwer G. – Moreno De Alboran N. M-ATP Hertogenbosch, singles |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
3.78
/ 22.0%
-17.31% / 65.4% |
Betwgb Football |
08/06 16:00 |
OPS Oulu – JBK Finland - Kakkonen, Group C |
Over 1.5 1st team | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
OPS Oulu – Jakobstads BK 4.Finland C |
Under 2.5 1st team | |||||
0.84%
0.68
/ 60.7%
-37.25% / 25.5% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St.Louis City – Portland USA-MLS |
Over 7.5 - corners | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St. Louis City SC – Portland Timbers USA - US Major League Soccer |
Under 13.5 - corners | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
6.88
/ 13.6%
-11.26% / 77.5% |
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 13:45 |
Sasnovich A. – Schoofs B. W-WTA Hertogenbosch, singles |
AH1(−6.5) | ||||
888sport Tennis |
08/06 14:30 |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich – Bibiane Schoofs Netherlands - WTA s-Hertogenbosch |
AH2(+7.5) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
0.69
/ 60.4%
-37.14% / 25.7% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Kansas – Seattle USA-MLS |
Over 7.5 - corners | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders FC USA - US Major League Soccer |
Under 13.5 - corners | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
3.15
/ 25.1%
-19.42% / 61.2% |
Neobet Tennis |
08/06 16:00 |
Kiick, Allie – Chang, Sophie ITF - Sumter Women |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 16:00 |
Kiick A. – Chang S. W-ITF Sumter, singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Fortuna (PL) or valuebets with Fortuna (PL).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.