▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1.12
/ 48.6%
-32.04% / 35.9% |
Parasino Football |
08/06 08:30 |
O'Connor Knights – Monaro Panthers Australia - FFA Cup |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Dafabet OW (SABA) Football |
08/06 08:30 |
O Connor Knights FC – Monaro Panthers AUSTRALIA CUP QUALIFIERS |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 113 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.4
/ 19.7%
-15.62% / 68.8% |
SportsBet (BR) Tennis |
08/06 19:00 |
Zidansek, Tamara – Udvardy, Panna WTA 125K - WTA 125K Bari, Italy Women Singles |
11-2 | ||||
Pinnacle Tennis |
08/06 19:00 |
Tamara Zidansek – Panna Udvardy WTA 125K Bari - SF |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 45 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.53
/ 40.9%
-28.32% / 43.4% |
Stoiximan Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks USA - NBA |
Over 195.5 OT | ||||
FavBet Basketball |
10/06 01:00 |
Boston Celtics – Dallas Mavericks USA - NBA. Play-Offs. Final. Best of 7 stq pr cu |
Under 215 OT | |||||
+ 456 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.31
/ 44.8%
-30.25% / 39.5% |
Stoiximan Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC II – Redlands United Australia - NPL Queensland |
1 / DNB | ||||
TonyBet Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane Roar FC – Redlands United FC Australia - Queensland NPL |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 734 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.15
/ 48.1%
-31.79% / 36.4% |
OrbitX Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC – Brusque FC Brazil - Brazilian Serie B |
AH2(−1.5) - lay | $2.62 16.62 |
|||
Matchbook Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Amazonas FC – Brusque FC Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
1 - lay | $10.18 2.10 |
||||
+ 599 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.48
/ 23.5%
-18.25% / 63.5% |
BolsaDeAposta Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
X - lay | $13,886.35 3.30 |
|||
BetVictor (WADE) Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Spain - ESP La Liga Segunda |
Even | |||||
+ 696 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
20.94
/ 5.60%
-4.36% / 91.3% |
OrbitX Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
FC Bayern Munchen – Alba Berlin German BBL |
Over 161.5 OT | $16.65 |
|||
MyStake Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Bayern Munchen – Alba Berlin Germany - BBL, Playoffs |
Under 163 OT | |||||
+ 1036 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.08
/ 25.8%
-19.70% / 60.6% |
Bet-Bra Football |
11/06 17:00 |
Moldova – Ukraine International - Friendlies International |
AH1(+1.5) | $231.14 |
|||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
11/06 16:00 |
Moldova – Ukraine International - Friendly International |
2 | |||||
+ 134 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 141 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
10.08
/ 10.1%
-8.28% / 83.4% |
PMU (FR) Basketball |
10/06 02:00 |
Los Angeles Sparks – Las Vegas Aces US Basketball. WNBA Matches |
Over 165.5 OT | ||||
1Bet Basketball |
10/06 02:00 |
Las Vegas Aces – LA Sparks United States - WNBA |
Under 170.5 OT | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.91
/ 35.7%
-25.55% / 48.9% |
Vbet (LAT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
MKS Notec Czarnkow – Zawisza Bydgoszcz Poland - III Liga - Group II |
1 / DNB | ||||
Winline (RU) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Нотек Чарнкув – Завиша Быдгощ Польша - 3-я Лига |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 559 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.89
/ 18.2%
-14.51% / 71.0% |
TonyBet Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Int. Friendly Games |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
11/06 17:00 |
Сан Марино – Кипр Сборные - Товарищеские матчи |
X2 | |||||
+ 687 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.58
/ 19.1%
-15.19% / 69.6% |
888sport Tennis |
08/06 14:30 |
Lulu Sun – Dalila Jakupovic Netherlands - WTA s-Hertogenbosch |
Over 19.5 | ||||
Exclusivebet Tennis |
08/06 13:50 |
Lulu Sun – Jakupovic Dalila Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Under 22.5 | |||||
+ 26 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.65
/ 16.2%
-13.08% / 73.8% |
BetWay Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CS Dock Sud – Club Sportivo Italiano Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana |
12 2nd period | ||||
Yajuego (CO) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CS Dock Sud – CS Italiano Argentina Primera B |
Even 2nd period | |||||
+ 112 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.32
/ 31.4%
-23.13% / 53.8% |
Topsport (LT) Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Nadal Vives Joan (ESP) – Molleker Rudolf (GER) Stuttgart - Grass -Men - Germany |
Over 15 | ||||
TempoBet Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Nadal Vives, Joan – Molleker, Rudolf ATP - Stuttgart, Germany, Men, Qualifying |
Under 16.5 | |||||
+ 464 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11.48
/ 9.09%
-7.42% / 85.2% |
Winamax (ES) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - S-Hertogenbosch, Previa |
Over 10.5 1st set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 1st set | |||||
+ 171 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.16
/ 25.3%
-19.39% / 61.2% |
Bodog (EU) Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Parasino Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualification |
Under 4.75 | |||||
+ 1072 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.15
/ 48.0%
-31.76% / 36.5% |
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Suiza – Austria Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Betfair (IT) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Svizzera – Austria Amichevoli internazionali |
1 - lay | €131.68 2.34 |
||||
+ 234 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.12
/ 48.7%
-32.09% / 35.8% |
Betfirst (BE) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs NPL [W] – Peninsula Power [W] Australia - Australia - Queensland Premier League Women |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Eastern Suburbs FC – Peninsula Power FC Australia - Queensland NPL, Women |
Under 4.25 | |||||
+ 695 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.93
/ 21.5%
-16.87% / 66.3% |
1Bet Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic Australia - Australia Victoria National Premier League |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 111 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.45
/ 30.2%
-22.45% / 55.1% |
Stake Football |
09/06 01:30 |
SC Internacional RS – Delfin SC International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana |
1X 2nd period | ||||
EsporteNet (BET) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Internacional RS – Delfin SC Clubes Internacionais - Copa Sul-Americana |
X2 2nd period | |||||
+ 674 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.49
/ 41.6%
-28.66% / 42.7% |
Playpix Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Umea IK (Wom) – Mallbackens IF Sunne (Wom) Sweden - Elitettan - Women |
1X | ||||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Umeå IK – Mallbackens IF Football / Sweden Amateur / Elitettan, Women |
AH2(+1.25) | |||||
+ 153 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.8
/ 57.3%
-35.77% / 28.5% |
Bet-Bra Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa (W) – Stabaek (W) Norway - Norwegian Women's Matches |
2 - lay | $258.19 2.50 |
|||
BetVictor (WADE) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa (W) – Stabaek (W) Norway - NOR Toppserien (W) |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 229 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.67
/ 18.8%
-14.99% / 70.0% |
Pinnacle Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium (Corners) – Luxembourg (Corners) International - Friendlies Corners |
AH1(−5) - corners | ||||
22Bet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg [21038] Friendlies. National Teams |
AH2(+6.5) - corners | |||||
+ 2825 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.23
/ 46.4%
-31.00% / 38.0% |
Veikkaus Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgia – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 78 middles for this event |