▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
4.51
/ 19.3%
-15.35% / 69.3% |
TempoBet Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
1 2nd period | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - Poland, III Liga |
2(0:2) 2nd period | |||||
+ 22 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2.63
/ 28.8%
-21.62% / 56.8% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – Gurnik II Poland - Poland, III Liga. Group 3 |
1(5:0) | ||||
AdjaraBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – KS Gornik Zabrze II Poland. Polish III Liga |
2(1:0) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
0.37
/ 74.8%
-42.22% / 15.6% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Admira Prague – Jiskra Domazlice Czech Republic - Czech Republic, CFL |
1(5:0) | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Domazlice 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
2 / DNB | |||||
0.98%
2.46
/ 30.1%
-22.40% / 55.2% |
Bet9ja Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - 2nd Division |
AH1(−0.75) | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - Denmark, 2nd Division |
2(0:4) | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
3.03
/ 26.0%
-19.88% / 60.3% |
Etoto (PL) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Zagłebie II Sosnowiec – Przemsza Siewierz Polska - 4. Liga - śląska gr. I |
1X | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 – Przemsza Siewierz Poland - Poland, IV league |
X2 | |||||
0.97%
1.07
/ 49.7%
-32.56% / 34.9% |
Crystalbet Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland Friendly Games - Friendly Games, Teams |
Over 0.5 | ||||
Mozzart Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland International Friendly |
Under 1.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
0.29
/ 79.5%
-43.74% / 12.5% |
Betano (BR) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
FC Viktoria Plzen II – Dukla Prague II Czech Republic - 3. liga |
1 / DNB | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Plzen B – Dukla Praha (B) Czech Republic - Czech Republic, CFL |
2(0:6) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
0.71
/ 60.1%
-36.92% / 26.2% |
OrbitX Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa (W) – Stabaek (W) Norway - Norwegian Women's Matches |
1X | $358.53 |
|||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Roa – Stabaek Norway - Norway, Toppserien Women |
2(0:4) | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
0.78
/ 57.6%
-35.96% / 28.1% |
BoyleSports Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Canuelas – Villa Dalmine Argentina - Primera Nacional |
1 / DNB | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Canuelas FC – Villa Dálmine Argentina - Argentina, Primera B. Metripolitana |
2(0:4) | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1.75
/ 37.7%
-26.50% / 46.3% |
Marathonbet (DK) Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Sporting Gijon – Espanyol Spain. Segunda Division. Promotion Play-Offs. Semi Final. 1st Leg |
Over 2 75 min | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Gijon – Espanyol Spain - Spain, La Liga II. Play off |
Under 3 1st period | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
3.96
/ 21.3%
-16.79% / 66.4% |
Netbet (BR) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
1X | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
RKS Garbarnia Krakow – Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - Poland, III Liga, Group 4 |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 49 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
0.35
/ 75.7%
-42.59% / 14.8% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles World Cup 2026 - World Cup 2026, Africa. Qualification |
1X | ||||
NairaBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Africa - Africa World Cup Qualifiers |
2(0:5) | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
4.26
/ 20.0%
-15.97% / 68.1% |
William Hill Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lyn Women – Valerenga Women Norwegian Womens Toppserien |
1X | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lyn – Vaalerenga Oslo Norway - Norway, Toppserien Women |
2(0:2) | |||||
0.85%
0.13
/ 89.9%
-46.89% / 6.22% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg Friendly Games - Friendly Games, Teams |
1X | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Bélgica – Luxemburgo Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
2(0:6) | |||||
+ 20 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
0.37
/ 74.6%
-42.22% / 15.6% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo FK – Aaskollen Norway - Norway, 3rd Division Group 3 |
1(2:0) | ||||
MostBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen Norway - Division 3. Group 3 |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
0.69
/ 60.4%
-37.11% / 25.8% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsas Norway - Norway, 2nd Division Group 2 |
Over 0.5 | ||||
BetKing Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen UIL – Kjelsaas Norway - 2. Division - Group 2 |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
0.21
/ 84.4%
-45.31% / 9.39% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Adelaida Olimpic – Adelaide Raiders Australia - Australia, South Australia - Premier |
1(3:0) | ||||
MostBet Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Adelaide Olimpic – Adelaide Raiders Australia - South Australia. National Premier League |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
2.64
/ 28.5%
-21.57% / 56.9% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan(youth) – ndonesia Youth Toulon Tournament - Toulon Tournament, Youth teams |
1X 1st period | ||||
Netbet (BR) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan (Youth) – Indonesia (Youth) World - Tournoi Maurice Revello |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 22 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
2.06
/ 33.7%
-24.66% / 50.7% |
Wonderbet (CO) new Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CDM Leandro N. Alem – General Lamadrid Argentina - Primera C |
Goals: Yes 2nd period 1st team | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Leandro Alem – General Lamadrid Argentina - Argentina, Primera C Metropolitana - YYUZJR |
Under 1.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
0.76%
1.48
/ 41.3%
-28.72% / 42.6% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Tampereen Ilves 2 – TPV Finland - Finland, Kakkonen Group B |
1(3:0) | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Ilves/2 – TPV Tampere Finland - 3rd League |
AH2(0) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
2.43
/ 30.1%
-22.58% / 54.8% |
Betboro (GH) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Norway - 2nd Division |
1X 1st period | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjoevik-Lyn – Skeid Norway - Norway, 2nd Division Group 2 |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 5 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
2.63
/ 28.5%
-21.61% / 56.8% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
DLR Waves – Sligo Rovers Ireland - Ireland, Premier Division, Women |
2 - No | ||||
Fulltbet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
DLR Waves (W) – Sligo Rovers (W) Ireland - Irish Women's Matches |
1 - lay | R$27.84 2.28 |
||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.68%
1.67
/ 38.4%
-27.26% / 45.5% |
BaltBet Football |
08/06 18:00 |
Йове Эспаньол Сан-Висенте – Атзенета Испания. Терсера RFEF. Плей-офф |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 18:00 |
Jove Espanol San Vicente – Atzeneta Spain - Spain, Tercera Federacion, Group 6 (ADJ98280) |
Under 4.5 1st team | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
1.09
/ 48.8%
-32.34% / 35.3% |
Daznbet (ES) Football |
09/06 19:00 |
Sollentuna FF – Vasalunds IF Sweden Division 1 Norra - Sweden |
1 / DNB | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
09/06 19:00 |
Sollentuna – Vasalunds IF Sweden - Sweden, Ettan, Norra |
2(0:4) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
1.57
/ 39.8%
-27.97% / 44.1% |
Bantubet Football |
08/06 12:00 |
FC Jarfalla – IK Franke Sweden - 2nd Division |
1X | ||||
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 12:00 |
FC Jarfalla – Ik Franke Sweden - Sweden, Division 2, Norra Svealand |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Crystalbet or valuebets with Crystalbet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.