▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3m |
10Cric
Football |
23/05 03:30 |
Seattle Sounders – Phoenix Rising FC USA - US Open Cup |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
|||
Smarkets
Football |
23/05 03:30 |
Seattle Sounders – Phoenix Rising FC US Lamar Hunt U.S. Open Cup |
1 |
£46.00 |
● | |||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
23/05 03:30 |
Seattle Sounders – Phoenix Rising FC USA - USA US Open Cup |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 895 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray Turkey - Turkey Super Lig |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
TempoBet
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray Turkiye - Turkish Super League |
X |
|
||||
Betano (PT)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Konyaspor – Galatasaray Turquia - Super Lig |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 319 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Betano (BR)
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
MC Oran – Usm Alger Algeria - Ligue 1 |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Winline (RU)
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
Оран – УСМ Алжир Алжир - Лига 1 |
1 |
|
||||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
MC Oran – USM Alger Algeria - Algeria Ligue 1 |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 867 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
LeoVegas (PT)
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Basel – Yverdon-Sport Switzerland / Super League |
Over 3.75 |
|
|||
Circus (BE)
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
FC Basel – Yverdon-Sport FC Switzerland - Super League |
Total =4 |
|
||||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
FC Basel – Yverdon-Sport FC Switzerland - Switzerland Super League Relegation Round |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 5396 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0m |
Sportmarket
Football |
26/05 01:00 |
CD O'Higgins – CD Cobresal CL - Chile Primera División |
Over 2.75 |
|
● | ||
Estrelabet
Football |
26/05 01:00 |
O'Higgins – Cobresal Chile - Primera Division |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
26/05 01:00 |
O'Higgins – Cobresal Chile - Chile Primera Division |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 417 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8m |
Matchbook
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
AGF Aarhus – FC København Denmark - Denmark Superliga |
AH1(+2) |
$21.44 |
|||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
AGF Aarhus – FC Copenhagen Denmark - Denmark Superligaen Championship Round |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
22Bet
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
AGF Aarhus – Copenhagen [54166] Denmark. Superliga |
2(≥3) |
|
● | |||
+ 1157 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
AL Hilal Riyadh – AL Tai Saudi Arabia - Pro League |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al Hilal Riad – Al Tai Saudi Arabia - Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Zenit
Football |
23/05 19:00 |
Al-Hilal Riyadh – Al-Taee Saudi Arabia. Professional League |
2 2nd period |
|
○ | |||
+ 121 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4m |
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
FC Lausanne-Sport – Grasshoppers Switzerland - Switzerland Super League Relegation Round |
Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Lausanne-Sport – Grasshopper Club Zurich Switzerland - Super League |
Total =3 |
|
||||
SkyBet
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Lausanne-Sport – Grasshoppers Swiss Super League |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 4029 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12h |
TempoBet
Football |
24/05 01:30 |
Sao Paulo SP – Aguia de Maraba Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
24/05 01:30 |
Sao Paulo SP – Aguia de Maraba. Brazil - Brazil Copa do Brasil |
Total =1 |
|
||||
PameStoixima
Football |
24/05 01:30 |
Sao Paulo SP – Aguia de Maraba PA Brazil - Cup |
Goals: No |
|
○ | |||
+ 50 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
Leon
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Kolding IF – Aalborg BK Denmark - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Kolding IF – Aalborg Denmark - Denmark 1st Division Promotion Gr. |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Stanleybet (IT)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Kolding If – Aalborg Danimarca - 1st Division |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 125 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
MaxLine
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
Мьёндален II – КФУМ II Норвегия. 3-й дивизион. Группа 3. |
1X |
|
○ | ||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
Mjoendalen 2 – KFUM 2 Norway - Norway 3Rd Division Gr. 3 |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Snai
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
MJOENDALEN 2 – KFUM 2 NORVEGIA 4 |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 126 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
1Bet
Football |
22/05 22:30 |
Sportivo Luqueno – Olimpia Asuncion Paraguay - Paraguay Primera Division |
1(1:0) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
22/05 22:30 |
Sportivo Luqueno – Club Olimpia Paraguay - Paraguay Primera Division Apertura |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
22/05 22:30 |
Sportivo Luqueno – Club Olimpia Paraguay - Primera Division, Apertura |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 245 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
11m |
Cashpoint (DK)
Handball |
22/05 15:30 |
Timisoara – Baia Mare Romania - Handball - Romania, Liga Nationala |
1 |
|
○ | ||
SboBet
Handball |
22/05 15:30 |
SCM Politehnica Timisoara – CS Minaur Baia Mare Romania Handball League |
X |
|
||||
Suprabets
Handball |
22/05 15:30 |
SCM Politehnica Timisoara – HC Minaur Baia Mare Romania - Liga Nationala |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 261 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
23m |
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
24/05 19:30 |
Venezia – US Palermo Italy - Italy Serie B Promotion Playoffs |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Rivalry
Football |
24/05 19:30 |
Venezia – Palermo Italy - Serie B |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Football |
24/05 19:30 |
Venezia – Palermo Italy - Serie B |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Stoiximan
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
IFK Goteborg – Mjallby AIF Sweden - Allsvenskan |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
IFK Gothenburg – Mjallby AIF Sweden - Sweden Allsvenskan |
X |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
21/05 18:00 |
IFK Göteborg – Mjällby AIF Sweden - Sweden Allsvenskan |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 445 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Tipsport (CZ)
Football |
25/05 17:00 |
Jablonec – Zlín 1. česká liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
CasaDeApostas (PT)
Football |
25/05 17:00 |
FK Jablonec – FC Fastav Zlin Rep. Checa - 1ª Divisão |
X |
|
||||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
25/05 17:00 |
FK Jablonec – FC Zlin Czech Republic - Czech Republic 1st League, Relegation Round |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 183 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Pinnacle
Football |
21/05 21:00 |
Chapecoense – Ponte Preta Brazil - Serie B |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
AsianOdds
Football |
21/05 21:00 |
Chapecoense – Ponte Preta BRAZIL SERIE B |
AH1(0) |
|
||||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
21/05 21:00 |
Chapecoense SC – AA Ponte Preta SP Brazil - Brazil Brasileiro Serie B |
1 |
|
||||
+ 264 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Lvbet
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Trabzonspor – MKE Ankaragucu Turkey - Super Lig |
X / ANB |
|
○ | ||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Trabzonspor – MKE Ankaragucu Turkey - Turkey Super Lig |
2 |
|
||||
Betsson (GR)
Football |
26/05 17:00 |
Trabzonspor – Ankaragücü Turkey - Turkey Süper Lig |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2173 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
25m |
BetFair
Football |
21/05 20:15 |
HK Kopavogur – Valur Icelandic Urvalsdeild |
AH1(+0.75) |
£191.11 |
|||
Germania (HR)
Football |
21/05 20:15 |
Hk Kopavogur – Valur Iceland - Urvalsdeild |
2 |
|
● | |||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
21/05 20:15 |
HK Kopavogs – Valur Reykjavik Iceland - Iceland Urvalsdeild |
2(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
+ 2041 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
23/05 19:30 |
Bochum – Fortuna Dusseldorf Alemanha - Bundesliga Play-Offs |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
23/05 19:30 |
VfL Bochum – Fortuna Dusseldorf Germany - Germany Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Football |
23/05 19:30 |
VfL Bochum – Fortuna Dusseldorf Germany - Germany - 1.Bundesliga Play Offs |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 65 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
20h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
26/05 03:30 |
San Jose Earthquakes – Austin FC Estados Unidos - MLS |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
26/05 03:30 |
San Jose Earthqu. – Austin FC USA - USA Major League Soccer |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
26/05 03:30 |
San Jose Earthquakes – Austin FC USA - Major League Soccer |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor Turkey - Super Lig |
Over 3 |
|
○ | ||
Suprabets
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor Turkey - Super Lig |
Under 3.25 |
|
● | |||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
24/05 18:00 |
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor Turkey - Turkey Super Lig |
Under 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 234 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
16h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
26/05 00:00 |
Boca Juniors – CA Talleres de Córdoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
26/05 00:00 |
Boca Juniors – Talleres Cordoba Argentina - Argentina Liga Profesional |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
26/05 00:00 |
Boca Juniors – CA Talleres de Cordoba Argentina - Superliga |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2m |
FonBet
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
FC Cartagena – Huesca Football. Spain. Segunda Division |
1X |
|
|||
EsporteNetSP
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
FC Cartagena – Huesca Espanha - Segunda Liga |
X(1:0) |
|
● | |||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
26/05 17:30 |
FC Cartagena – SD Huesca Spain - Spain, La Liga 2 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1d |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
24/05 20:00 |
Girona FC – Granada Spanien - La Liga |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint (DK)
Football |
24/05 20:00 |
Girona – Granada CF Spain - Spain, La Liga |
1:0 |
|
||||
Winmasters
Football |
24/05 20:00 |
Girona FC – Granada CF Spain - LaLiga 2023/2024 |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 541 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Cashpoint (DK) or valuebets with Cashpoint (DK).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.