▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
1.57
/ 40.4%
-28.05% / 43.9% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England Revolution – New York Red Bulls United States - USA - MLS |
Over 4.5 - corners 2nd team | ||||
CoolBet Football |
09/06 00:30 |
New England Revolution – New York Red Bulls USA - MLS |
Under 7 - corners 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.57
/ 29.3%
-21.89% / 56.2% |
Germania (HR) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangxi Hengchen – Ganzhou Ruishi China League Two - Group B |
1X | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangxi Hengchen – Ganzhou Ruishi China - China - League Two |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4.98
/ 17.9%
-14.33% / 71.3% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia International - Friendly International |
AH1(0) - corners | ||||
Bet9ja Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia International - International Friendly Games |
2(0:2) - corners | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2.49
/ 29.9%
-22.26% / 55.5% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun – Shenzhen Xinpengcheng China - China - Super League |
1X | ||||
NordicBet Football |
14/06 13:00 |
Nantong Zhiyun – Shenzhen Xinpengcheng China - China Superleague |
X2 | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2.95
/ 26.5%
-20.20% / 59.6% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Denmark - Series |
1X | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark - Danmarksserien |
X2 | |||||
+ 44 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5.3
/ 17.0%
-13.70% / 72.6% |
1xBet (IT) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders FC USA - MLS |
Over 3.5 - corners 1st team | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting KC – Seattle Sounders FC United States - USA - MLS |
Under 4.5 - corners 1st team | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1.56
/ 40.4%
-28.08% / 43.9% |
Betmaster Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+1) | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - Poland - 3 Liga |
X2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
0.76
/ 58.2%
-36.21% / 27.6% |
SuperBet Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Croatia – Italy International - EURO 2024 - Gr.B |
Over 2 | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Croatia – Italy Europe - Euro 2024 |
Under 3.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2.03
/ 34.2%
-24.81% / 50.4% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain Europe - Euro 2024 stq pr cu |
12 | ||||
FavBet Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain Europe - Euro 2024. Germany |
Even | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2.68
/ 28.3%
-21.37% / 57.3% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Poland - Poland - 3 Liga |
1X | ||||
TonyBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 |
AH2(+0.75) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
0.55
/ 66.1%
-39.26% / 21.5% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker – KFUM 2 Norway - Norway - 3rd Division |
1X | ||||
MostBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker – KFUM 2 Oslo Norway - Division 3. Group 3 |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
6.9
/ 13.7%
-11.23% / 77.5% |
SynotTip (LV) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio RS – Estudiantes LP International, Clubs - Copa Libertadores |
Over 5.5 - corners 1st team | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio – Estudiantes La Plata International - Copa Libertadores |
Under 6.5 - corners 1st team | |||||
+ 31 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
4.73
/ 18.5%
-14.86% / 70.3% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Don Bosco Garelli – Manila Montet Philippines - Philippines - PFL |
1X | ||||
CoolBet Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Don Bosco Garelli – Manila Montet FC Philippines - Philippines UFL Division 1 |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1.41
/ 42.8%
-29.36% / 41.3% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname International - World Cup CONCACAF Qualifying |
AH1(+2.5) 1st period | ||||
Betfred Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname World - CONCACAF World Cup Qualification |
2 1st period | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
1.68
/ 38.5%
-27.17% / 45.7% |
CoolBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Jørpeland – Pors Grenland Norway - Regionsligaen Avdeling 2 |
1(2:0) | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Jorpeland – Pors Grenland Norway - Norway - 3rd Division |
X2 | |||||
0.88%
4.4
/ 19.6%
-15.62% / 68.8% |
1Bet Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Viktoria Plzen B – Dukla Praha B Czech Republic - Czech Republic Third League |
1X | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 09:30 |
Viktoria Plzen II – Dukla Praha B Czech Republic - Czech Republic - 3. League |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2.46
/ 30.0%
-22.43% / 55.2% |
Smarkets Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungary – Israel International Friendlies |
2 - corners - lay | £179.00 4.20 |
|||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Hungary – Israel International - Friendly International |
AH2(+2) - corners | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
1.08
/ 49.5%
-32.50% / 35.0% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
SV Lichtenberg 47 – Neustrelitz Germany - Germany - Oberliga |
1X 1st period | ||||
TitanBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
SV Lichtenberg – TSG Neustrelitz Germany - Oberliga |
AH2(+1) 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
2.19
/ 32.5%
-23.85% / 52.3% |
Betano Football |
09/06 23:00 |
Nautico PE – Caxias RS Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie C |
1X | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 21:00 |
Nautico Capibaribe – Caxias RS Brazil - Brazil - Serie C |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
2.12
/ 33.2%
-24.06% / 51.1% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles International - World Cup Africa Qualifying |
1 / DNB 1st period | ||||
MelBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Republic of the Gambia – Seychelles [24809] World Cup 2026 Qualification. Africa |
AH2(+1) 1st period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
3.92
/ 21.3%
-16.89% / 66.2% |
Smarkets Football |
08/06 19:10 |
CA San Miguel – Quilmes AC Argentine Primera Nacional |
X - lay | £6.00 2.90 |
|||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CA San Miguel – Quilmes Argentina - Argentina - Primera Nacional |
Even | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
2.66
/ 28.4%
-21.48% / 57.0% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CSD Tristan Suarez – Agropecuario Argentino Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
1(2:0) | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Deportivo Tristan Suarez – Agropecuario Argentina - Argentina - Primera Nacional |
AH2(−0.25) | |||||
0.81%
0.44
/ 70.7%
-40.94% / 18.1% |
BetBoom Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Грузия – Португалия Европа - ЕВРО 2024 |
AH1(+4) | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
26/06 20:00 |
Georgia – Portugal Europe - Euro 2024 |
2 | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
2.0
/ 34.4%
-24.99% / 50.0% |
Parasino Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Friendlies National Teams |
1(4:0) | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Friendly International |
AH2(−1.75) | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
3.61
/ 22.7%
-17.82% / 64.4% |
TempoBet Football |
08/06 12:15 |
Perth Glory FC Youth – Perth SC Australia - NPL, Western Australia |
12 2nd period | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 12:15 |
Perth Glory NPL – Perth SC Australia - Australia - NPL Western Australia |
Even 2nd period | |||||
See also: surebets with 12Bet (BTI) or valuebets with 12Bet (BTI).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.