▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
16h |
Betfair SB (ES)
Martial arts |
30/06 05:15 |
Conor McGregor – Michael Chandler UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Martial arts |
30/06 04:00 |
Conor McGregor – Michael Chandler World - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
30/06 04:00 |
McGregor, Conor – Chandler, Michael UFC - UFC 303: McGregor vs. Chandler |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
09/06 00:16 |
Charles Radtke – Carlos Prates UFC Matches |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Radtke, Charles – Prates, Carlos UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
SkyBet
Martial arts |
09/06 00:00 |
Charles Radtke – Carlos Prates UFC Fight Night: Cannonier v Imavov |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – P. Tomar International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Томар Пуджа – Дос Сантос Рэяни Аманда UFC. Женщины |
X |
|
||||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Dos Santos, Rayanne Amanda – Tomar, Puja UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
1 |
|
||||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
3h |
Betfair SB
Martial arts |
09/06 02:35 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Rosas Jr, Raul – Turcios, Ricky UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Unibet (FR)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC (H), Poids Coqs |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 114 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2d |
DaznBet (UK)
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Davis, Gervonta – Martin, Frank International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
15/06 23:00 |
Davis, Gervonta – Martin, Frank International - International Matchups |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
16/06 04:00 |
Джервонта Дэвис – Фрэнк Мартин Бокс и ММА :: Бокс. Титульные бои |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 30 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1d |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Ferreira, Brunno – Stoltzfus, Dustin UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Point decision: Yes 2nd participant |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:15 |
Dustin Stoltzfus – Brunno Ferreira International - UFC |
Point decision: No 1st participant |
|
||||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
19h |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Umeno, Genji – Uoi, Mamoru Rizin FF - Rizin 47 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
1Win
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Genji Umeno – Mamoru Uoi MMA - Rizin FF |
X |
|
○ | |||
Zenit
Martial arts |
09/06 06:15 |
Genji Umeno – Mamoru Uoi Rizin FF |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 74 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
15m |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Korkmaz, Attila – Amirkhani, Makwan Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Etoto (PL)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Attila Korkmaz – Makwan Amirkhani Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
4h |
Stoiximan
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
Brad Katona – Jesse Butler UFC - Matchups |
11-2 2nd round |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Martial arts |
08/06 23:44 |
Butler – Katona UFC |
2 2nd round - No |
|
||||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
08/06 23:40 |
Katona, Brad – Butler, Jesse UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
2 2nd round |
|
||||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
3d |
Livescorebet (NG)
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Marquez, Julian – Reese, Zachary International - UFC |
Over 1 - rounds |
|
|||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 01:20 |
Marquez, Julian – Reese, Zach UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE)
Martial arts |
09/06 02:45 |
Julian Marquez – Zach Reese International - UFC |
Under 0.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
3d |
Parimatch (BR)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Nathan Maness – Jimmy Flick Event - Fight Night (16/06/2024) |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
16/06 01:40 |
Flick, Jimmy – Maness, Nate UFC - UFC Fight Night: Perez v Taira |
1 / DNB |
|
||||
0.80%
7h |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
08/06 21:40 |
McGrillen-Evans, Lewis – Zaharovs, Matiss PFL - PFL Europe 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Vulkan Bet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
Lewis McGrillen-Evans – Matiss Zaharovs WW - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
2d |
EuropeBet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk International - Matchups |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez, David – Gvozdyk, Oleksandr International - International Matchups |
X |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez David – Gvozdyk Oleksandr World - Boxing |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
15h |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
08/06 17:30 |
Lodzik, Jan – Polski, Mateusz International - International Matchups |
Ko or tko: Yes 1st participant |
|
|||
Smarkets
Martial arts |
08/06 17:30 |
Jan Lodzik – Mateusz Polski International Matchups |
Ko or tko: Yes 1st participant - lay |
£99.00 5.30 |
● | |||
0.65%
3d |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
22/06 21:20 |
Whittaker, Robert – Chimaev, Khamzat UFC - UFC Fight Night: Whittaker vs. Chimaev |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Unibet (FR)
Martial arts |
23/06 23:00 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev UFC (H), Poids Moyens |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
22/06 22:10 |
Уиттакер Р. – Чимаев Х. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Уиттакер vs. Чимаев |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.57%
16m |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Duque, Acoidan – Machaev, Mochamed Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
DaznBet (UK)
Martial arts |
08/06 17:50 |
Duque, Acoidan – Machaev, Mago Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Martial arts |
08/06 17:10 |
Мохамед Мачаев – Акойдан Дуке Бокс и ММА :: Смешанные боевые искусства. Oktagon |
1 |
|
● | |||
0.50%
2h |
OrbitX
Martial arts |
09/06 00:35 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein UFC Matches |
1 / DNB |
$134.68 |
|||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
Moises, Thiago – Klein, Ludovit UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Тьяго Мойзес – Людовит Клейн Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 55 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.43%
5h |
GGBet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Xander Zayas – Patrick Teixeira WW - Boxing matches |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 03:20 |
Zayas, Xander – Teixeira, Patrick International - International Matchups |
X |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:20 |
Зейес К. – Теишера П. Международные - Титульные бои |
2 |
|
||||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
5h |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Scatizzi, Valentina – Loiseau, Marie PFL - PFL Europe 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
08/06 18:05 |
Valentina Scatizzi – Marie Loiseau United States - PFL Europe |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.04%
4h |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Johnson, Delante – Zaina, Tarik International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina Boxing Matches |
X |
R$406.64 |
||||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina Boxing Matches |
2 |
R$222.01 |
● | |||
+ 50 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with BloodMoon or valuebets with BloodMoon.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.