▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
15h |
Betfair SB (ES)
Martial arts |
30/06 05:15 |
Conor McGregor – Michael Chandler UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
○ | ||
NoviBet (BR)
Martial arts |
30/06 04:00 |
Conor McGregor – Michael Chandler World - UFC |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
● | |||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
30/06 04:00 |
McGregor, Conor – Chandler, Michael UFC - UFC 303: McGregor vs. Chandler |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2h |
FanDuel
Martial arts |
09/06 02:35 |
Raul Rosas Jr. – Ricky Turcios UFC Matches |
Over 2 - rounds |
|
● | ||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 02:00 |
Rosas Jr, Raul – Turcios, Ricky UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Under 2.5 - rounds |
|
||||
Jacks
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Rosas Jr., Raul – Turcios, Ricky UFC |
Under 1.5 - rounds |
|
○ | |||
+ 145 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
22m |
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Rayanne Dos Santos – P. Tomar International - UFC |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Томар Пуджа – Дос Сантос Рэяни Аманда UFC. Женщины |
X |
|
||||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
08/06 22:00 |
Dos Santos, Rayanne Amanda – Tomar, Puja UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
1 |
|
||||
+ 36 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
1d |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 01:40 |
Ferreira, Brunno – Stoltzfus, Dustin UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
Point decision: Yes 2nd participant |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:15 |
Dustin Stoltzfus – Brunno Ferreira International - UFC |
Point decision: No 1st participant |
|
||||
+ 16 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
23h |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Zawada D. – Mazuch, Marek Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
D. Zawada – Marek Mazuch Czech Republic - Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
5h |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
08/06 21:40 |
McGrillen-Evans, Lewis – Zaharovs, Matiss PFL - PFL Europe 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Vulkan Bet
Martial arts |
08/06 18:20 |
Lewis McGrillen-Evans – Matiss Zaharovs WW - PFL |
2 / DNB |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.72%
2d |
EuropeBet
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
David Benavidez – Oleksandr Gvozdyk International - Matchups |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez, David – Gvozdyk, Oleksandr International - International Matchups |
X |
|
||||
Lootbet (SPORT)
Martial arts |
15/06 21:00 |
Benavidez David – Gvozdyk Oleksandr World - Boxing |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
13h |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
08/06 17:30 |
Lodzik, Jan – Polski, Mateusz International - International Matchups |
Ko or tko: Yes 1st participant |
|
|||
Smarkets
Martial arts |
08/06 17:30 |
Jan Lodzik – Mateusz Polski International Matchups |
Ko or tko: Yes 1st participant - lay |
£99.00 5.30 |
● | |||
0.65%
3d |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
22/06 21:20 |
Whittaker, Robert – Chimaev, Khamzat UFC - UFC Fight Night: Whittaker vs. Chimaev |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Unibet (FR)
Martial arts |
23/06 23:00 |
Robert Whittaker – Khamzat Chimaev UFC (H), Poids Moyens |
X |
|
||||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
22/06 22:10 |
Уиттакер Р. – Чимаев Х. MMA - UFC Fight Night: Уиттакер vs. Чимаев |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 24 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.50%
24m |
OrbitX
Martial arts |
09/06 00:35 |
Thiago Moises – Ludovit Klein UFC Matches |
1 / DNB |
$134.68 |
|||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 00:20 |
Moises, Thiago – Klein, Ludovit UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Martial arts |
08/06 23:45 |
Тьяго Мойзес – Людовит Клейн Смешанные Единоборства |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 79 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.43%
3h |
GGBet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Xander Zayas – Patrick Teixeira WW - Boxing matches |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 03:20 |
Zayas, Xander – Teixeira, Patrick International - International Matchups |
X |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Martial arts |
09/06 03:20 |
Зейес К. – Теишера П. Международные - Титульные бои |
2 |
|
||||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.26%
6h |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 06:00 |
Erbst, Kleber Koike – Archuleta, Juan Rizin FF - Rizin 47 |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
LigaStavok
Martial arts |
09/06 08:10 |
Эрбст К. К. – Арчулета Х. MMA - Rizin FF |
X |
|
||||
MostBet
Martial arts |
09/06 08:00 |
Kleber Koike – Juan Archuleta Rizin FF - Combatsport |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 61 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
16m |
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:25 |
Jared Cannonier – Nassourdine Imavov UFC Matches |
2 / DNB - lay |
R$87.69 1.87 |
○ | ||
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 02:40 |
Cannonier, Jared – Imavov, Nassourdine UFC - UFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs Imavov |
X |
|
||||
BaltBet
Martial arts |
09/06 03:00 |
Каннонье Джаред – Имавов Нассурдин UFC |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
4h |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
08/06 19:00 |
Scatizzi, Valentina – Loiseau, Marie PFL - PFL Europe 2 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
BetClic (FR)
Martial arts |
08/06 18:05 |
Valentina Scatizzi – Marie Loiseau United States - PFL Europe |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
1d |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Legierski, Mateusz – Wanliss, Akonne Oktagon - Oktagon 58 |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
FavBet
Martial arts |
08/06 17:00 |
Mateusz Legierski – Akonne Wanliss Fights - Oktagon |
2 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.05%
3h |
BloodMoon
Martial arts |
09/06 00:15 |
Johnson, Delante – Zaina, Tarik International - International Matchups |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina Boxing Matches |
X |
R$18.00 |
||||
Fulltbet
Martial arts |
09/06 01:00 |
Delante Johnson – Tarik Zaina Boxing Matches |
2 |
R$363.00 |
● | |||
+ 50 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with BloodMoon or valuebets with BloodMoon.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.