▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3.61
/ 22.9%
-17.83% / 64.4% |
STS Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Solec Kujawski – Nowe Skalmierzyce Polska - 3 liga grupa II |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
Betters Football |
08/06 11:00 |
FC Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga - Group II (ADJ98280) |
2 | |||||
+ 396 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.43
/ 71.6%
-41.13% / 17.7% |
Tipsport (CZ) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsas 3. norská liga, Fotbal - muži TEAMS |
Over 1 | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Tromsdalen – Kjelsås Norway - 2nd Division |
Under 2.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 36 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.68
/ 61.1%
-37.32% / 25.4% |
Zenit Football |
14/06 01:15 |
Lanus – Racing Club Argentina. Primera Division |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Betano Football |
14/06 01:15 |
CA Lanus – Racing Club Argentina - Torneo Betano |
Under 4.5 | |||||
+ 79 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6.88
/ 13.8%
-11.26% / 77.5% |
Betsson Basketball |
08/06 09:00 |
Townsville Flames W – Rockhampton W Australia - Australia NBL1 North Women |
AH1(+3.5) OT | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Basketball |
08/06 09:00 |
Townsville Flames [W] – Rockhampton Cyclones [W] Australia - Australia - NBL1 Women |
21-2 OT | |||||
+ 96 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.58
/ 40.2%
-27.95% / 44.1% |
NoviBet (BR) Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Europe - EURO |
Over 0.5 2nd period | ||||
Veikkaus Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Saksa – Skotlanti Europe - Euro 2024 |
Under 1.75 2nd period | |||||
+ 1148 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
12.27
/ 8.61%
-7.01% / 86.0% |
Leon Tennis |
08/06 13:30 |
Эмили Эпплтон – Ексин Ма WTA - Ноттингем |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
Wazobet Tennis |
08/06 12:15 |
Appleton, Emily – MA, Yexin WTA - WTA Nottingham, Great Britain Women Singles |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 32 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.95
/ 26.6%
-20.20% / 59.6% |
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Denmark - Series |
1X | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark - Danmarksserien |
X2 | |||||
+ 145 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.48
/ 41.7%
-28.73% / 42.5% |
Betfair (ES) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Estonia – Isole Faer Oer Altro - Competizioni |
Under 0.5 - lay | €1.81 12.49 |
|||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Estonia – Faroe Islands Football / International / Baltic Cup |
Under 2.25 | |||||
+ 294 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.07
/ 17.7%
-14.15% / 71.7% |
Fulltbet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brodd – Vidar Norway - Norwegian 3rd Division |
Under 1.5 - lay | R$165.24 7.00 |
|||
N1bet (NG) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Brodd IL – FK Vidar Norway - 3rd Division |
Under 2.5 | |||||
+ 107 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.71
/ 22.4%
-17.51% / 65.0% |
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk – Unia Skierniewice Poland. III Liga |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
iForBet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Polska - 3. Liga, gr. I |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 99 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.88
/ 54.8%
-34.75% / 30.5% |
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 15:20 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Santa Fe Challenger |
Over 6.5 2nd set | ||||
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 15:00 |
Andrea Collarini – Gonzalo Villanueva ATP Challenger - Santa Fe Open |
Under 9.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 25 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.9
/ 26.9%
-20.40% / 59.2% |
1Bet Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Stenungsunds IF – Herrestads AIF Sweden - Sweden Second Division |
1(1:0) | ||||
Bet-Bra Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Stenungsunds IF – Herrestads AIF Sweden - Swedish Division 2 |
1 - lay | $5.08 2.92 |
||||
+ 62 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.35
/ 43.9%
-29.83% / 40.4% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS – Estudiantes De La Plata Americas - Copa Libertadores |
1(1:0) 1st period | ||||
Smarkets Football |
08/06 23:00 |
Grêmio – Estudiantes de La Plata Copa Libertadores |
1 1st period - lay | £100.00 2.34 |
||||
+ 426 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.84
/ 55.8%
-35.16% / 29.7% |
Bet7 Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Virgin Islands, British – Guatemala International - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Parasino Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala FIFA - World Cup 2026 - Qualification |
Under 5 | |||||
+ 425 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6.87
/ 13.8%
-11.27% / 77.5% |
Campeonbet Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1, North |
AH1(+2.5) OT | ||||
GoldenPark Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Brisbane Capitals – Southern Districts Spartans Australia - NBL1 |
AH2(+2.5) OT | |||||
+ 224 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.14
/ 48.1%
-31.81% / 36.4% |
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
09/06 06:00 |
Saint Albans Saints SC – Melbourne Knights FC AU - Australia NPL Victoria (ADJ98280) |
AH1(+1.25) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 06:00 |
St. Albans Saints SC – Melbourne Knights Australien - NPL Victoria |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 48 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.83
/ 56.1%
-35.30% / 29.4% |
MyStake Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile Copa America - Copa America, Group A |
1(2:0) | ||||
Lvbet Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile South America - Copa America |
X2 | |||||
+ 125 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.9
/ 54.1%
-34.46% / 31.1% |
1xBet (IT) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan U23 – Indonesia Youth World - Toulon Tournament |
1X 1st period | ||||
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan Youth – Indonesia U20 XX - International Toulon Tournament Youth |
AH2(+1.25) 1st period | |||||
+ 147 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8.76
/ 11.3%
-9.29% / 81.4% |
Pinnacle Tennis |
08/06 12:00 |
Lucrezia Stefanini (Games) – Amarni Banks (Games) WTA Nottingham - Qualifiers |
Over 20.5 | ||||
Winmasters Tennis |
08/06 11:00 |
Lucrezia Stefanini – Amarni Banks United Kingdom - WTA Nottingham 2024 |
Under 22.5 | |||||
+ 417 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.06
/ 34.1%
-24.66% / 50.7% |
Pinnacle Tennis |
08/06 12:00 |
Maxime Cressy (Games) – Hamad Medjedovic (Games) ATP Stuttgart - Qualifiers |
AH1(+3.5) 1st set | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Cressy, Maxime – Medjedovic, Hamad ATP - ATP Stuttgart, Germany Men Singles |
AH2(−1.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 223 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.0
/ 34.7%
-25.02% / 50.0% |
Matchbook Football |
09/06 02:00 |
Mexico – Brazil World - International Friendlies |
2 - lay | $341.22 1.61 |
|||
Olybet (ES) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Mexico – Brasil Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 340 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.24
/ 82.5%
-44.66% / 10.7% |
Winmasters Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 185 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.46
/ 30.2%
-22.43% / 55.1% |
SportingWin Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GPTS Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
1X | ||||
1Win Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska Poland - Third League - YYUZJR |
AH2(+0.75) | |||||
+ 250 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.04
/ 50.4%
-32.86% / 34.3% |
Zenit Football |
08/06 12:15 |
Perth Glory (youth) – Perth SC Australia. NPL. Western Australia |
Over 1 1st team | ||||
PokerStars (IT) Football |
08/06 12:15 |
Perth Glory U21 – Perth SC Australian NPL - Western Australia |
Under 2.5 1st team | |||||
+ 84 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.64
/ 39.3%
-27.50% / 45.0% |
Neobet Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Satria Muda Pertamina – Pacific Caesar Surabaya Indonesia - IBL |
AH1(+0.5) 1st half | ||||
YSB Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta – Pacific Caesar Surabaya Indonesia IBL |
AH2(+10.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 186 middles for this event |