▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
1.24
/ 46.0%
-30.82% / 38.4% |
Bet-at-home Football |
08/06 16:00 |
CKS Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 2024 |
AH1(+0.5) | ||||
Bodog (EU) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Chelmianka Chelm – Orleta Radzyn Podlaski III Liga, Group 4 |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 538 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.14
/ 48.3%
-31.88% / 36.3% |
888sport Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Malmo FF Women – Orebro SK Women Sweden - Sweden Women Elitettan |
1X | ||||
Stoiximan Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Malmo FF (W) – Orebro SK (W) Sweden - Elitettan (W) |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 56 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.23
/ 32.3%
-23.63% / 52.7% |
Parasino Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Friendlies National Teams |
Over 2.25 | ||||
SboBet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY |
Under 3.75 | |||||
+ 4124 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.22
/ 17.3%
-13.86% / 72.3% |
Germania (HR) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FA 2000 – HiK Denmark 3 - Play Out |
Over 3.5 | ||||
BolsaDeAposta Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FA 2000 – HIK Hellerup Denmark - Danish 2nd Division |
Over 4.5 - lay | $10.34 5.80 |
||||
+ 102 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6.14
/ 15.2%
-12.29% / 75.4% |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croácia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH1(+2) | ||||
888sport (IT) Football |
08/06 17:45 |
Portugal – Croatia International Friendly Matches |
2 | |||||
+ 832 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.21
/ 20.4%
-16.10% / 67.8% |
18Bet Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
1(2:0) 1st period | ||||
Betfred Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname World - CONCACAF World Cup Qualification |
2 1st period | |||||
+ 102 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.56
/ 65.7%
-39.03% / 21.9% |
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 00:30 |
Rhode Island FC – Detroit City FC USA - USL Pro |
Over 0.5 | ||||
TempoBet Football |
09/06 00:30 |
Rhode Island FC – Detroit City FC USA - USL, Championship |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.95
/ 35.2%
-25.31% / 49.4% |
OrbitX Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – AC Oulu Finland - Finnish Veikkausliiga |
2 - lay | $12.59 6.40 |
|||
Livescorebet (UK) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – AC Oulu Finland - Finland - Veikkausliiga |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 454 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.33
/ 77.0%
-42.93% / 14.1% |
Mozzart Football |
13/06 01:15 |
Independiente – Banfield Argentina 1 |
1X | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 139 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.6
/ 16.3%
-13.15% / 73.7% |
FanDuel Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
Over 3.5 2nd team | ||||
1Bet Football |
09/06 01:00 |
Aruba – Curacao International - World Cup 2026 - Qualifiers |
Under 6.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 89 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.65
/ 62.1%
-37.68% / 24.6% |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports) Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Football / Poland / III Liga, Group / III Liga, Group 2 |
AH1(+1) | ||||
TonyBet Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 1016 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.45
/ 23.7%
-18.34% / 63.3% |
SuperBet Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain International - EURO 2024 - Gr.B |
AH1(+1.5) | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
24/06 20:00 |
Albania – Spain Europe - Euro 2024 |
2 | |||||
+ 180 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.14
/ 89.6%
-46.72% / 6.55% |
Bet-Bra Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Onsala BK – Lunds BK Sweden - Swedish Division 1 |
AH2(−3.5) - lay | $4.02 14.55 |
|||
Bet-Bra Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Onsala BK – Lunds BK Sweden - Swedish Division 1 |
AH1(−1.5) - lay | $3.91 18.42 |
||||
+ 46 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.56
/ 23.2%
-17.99% / 64.0% |
MaxLine Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Динамо Шверин – Тасмания Берлин Германия. Оберлига. Северо-восток. Север. |
1X | ||||
SkyBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Dynamo Schwerin – SV Tasmania Berlin German Oberliga Nord |
X2 | |||||
+ 43 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.71
/ 38.3%
-26.96% / 46.1% |
Betfair SB Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala FIFA Football - FIFA World Cup Qualifiers - Americas |
Over 4.5 2nd team | ||||
Betfirst (BE) Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala International - World Cup CONCACAF Qualifying stq pr cu |
Under 7.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 781 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
39.5
/ 3.49%
-2.41% / 95.2% |
Estrelabet Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
Connecticut Sun – New York Liberty USA - WNBA |
AH2(+1.5) OT | ||||
OrbitX Basketball |
08/06 18:00 |
New York Liberty – Connecticut Sun WNBA |
11-2 OT - lay | $6.02 1.85 |
||||
+ 463 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.23
/ 46.4%
-31.00% / 38.0% |
Veikkaus Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgia – Slovakia Europe - Euro 2024 |
AH1(−1) | ||||
Winmasters Football |
17/06 17:00 |
Belgium – Slovakia Europe - Euro Group E 2024 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
+ 90 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.41
/ 19.7%
-15.59% / 68.8% |
BolsaDeAposta Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Club Gimnasia y Tiro Argentina - Argentinian Primera B Nacional |
X - lay | $43.15 2.88 |
|||
YSB Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Defensores de Belgrano – Gimnasia y Tiro Argentina Primera B Nacional |
Even | |||||
+ 112 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.41
/ 43.0%
-29.36% / 41.3% |
Bodog (EU) Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF |
Over 4 | ||||
Neobet Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua & Barbuda CONCACAF - FIFA World Cup 2026 Qualification |
Under 5.5 2nd period | |||||
+ 544 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5.12
/ 17.5%
-14.04% / 71.9% |
AdmiraLbet (IT) Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Nadal Vives Joan – Molleker Rudolf ATP - ATP Stoccarda, Germania Uomini Singolare |
AH1(+8.5) | ||||
888sport (IT) Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Nadal Vives, Joan – Molleker, Rudolf ATP Qual. / Stuttgart |
AH2(−7.5) | |||||
+ 329 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.91
/ 21.6%
-16.91% / 66.2% |
Netbet (BR) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga - Group IV |
1X | ||||
Betshop Football |
08/06 16:00 |
RKS Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski POLAND - Poland III Liga |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 510 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.36
/ 31.1%
-22.94% / 54.1% |
Pinnacle Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Gold Coast United FC – Mitchelton FC U23 Australia - NPL Queensland Women |
Over 4 | ||||
LigaStavok Football |
08/06 08:00 |
Голд Кост Юнайтед (ж) – Митчелтон (ж) Австралия - Национальная Премьер-Лига Квинсленда. Женщины |
Under 6 | |||||
+ 151 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.91
/ 53.9%
-34.38% / 31.2% |
SboBet Football |
08/06 07:00 |
Blaublitz Akita – Roasso Kumamoto JAPAN J2 LEAGUE |
AH1(0) | ||||
BetFair Football |
08/06 07:00 |
Blaublitz Akita – Kumamoto Japanese J League 2 |
AH1(−2.5) - lay | £24.10 18.45 |
||||
+ 226 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8.0
/ 12.2%
-10.00% / 80.0% |
Sportium (ES) Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
F.C. Barcelona – THW Kiel Handball World Club Competitions - Champions League Men's |
Over 15.5 1st period 1st team | ||||
VirginBet Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
FC Barcelona – THW Kiel Europe - Champions League |
Under 16.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 214 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.39
/ 19.8%
-15.66% / 68.7% |
SportsBet (IO) Tennis |
08/06 19:00 |
Zidansek, Tamara – Udvardy, Panna WTA 125K - WTA 125K Bari, Italy Women Singles |
11-2 | ||||
Versus (ES) Tennis |
08/06 19:00 |
Tamara Zidansek – Panna Udvardy WTA - Bari 125K |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 71 middles for this event |