▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6.11
/ 15.2%
-12.33% / 75.3% |
Pinnacle Tennis |
08/06 12:00 |
Zizou Bergs (Games) – Omar Jasika (Games) ATP Hertogenbosch - Qualifiers |
AH1(−4.5) | ||||
Betfair SB Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Zizou Bergs – Omar Jasika ATP Hertogenbosch |
AH2(+5.5) | |||||
+ 224 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.87
/ 36.2%
-25.86% / 48.3% |
SboBet Tennis |
08/06 11:30 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Libema Open |
Over 9.5 2nd set | ||||
Betano (BR) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualifying |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
+ 264 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.12
/ 91.5%
-47.25% / 5.50% |
Stoiximan Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciuma SC – Cuiaba MT Brazil - Brasileirao - Serie A Betano |
1(2:0) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
09/06 20:00 |
Criciuma – Cuiaba Brasil - Serie A |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 271 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.98
/ 26.4%
-20.09% / 59.8% |
TeApuesto Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB Dinamarca - 2nd Division |
2 - No | ||||
Betfair (IT) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg Danish 2nd Division |
1 - lay | €20.82 2.82 |
||||
+ 385 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4.18
/ 20.5%
-16.18% / 67.7% |
Betfair (IT) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Tristan Suarez – Agropecuario Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
X - lay | €14.45 3.00 |
|||
Sportmarket Football |
08/06 19:00 |
CSyD Tristán Suárez – Club Argentino Agropecuario de Carlos Casares AR - Argentina Primera Nacional |
Even | |||||
+ 54 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.67
/ 38.8%
-27.22% / 45.6% |
MyStake Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga |
1(2:0) | ||||
Netbet (RO) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
FC Unia Solec Kujawski – KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga - Group II |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 1072 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.84
/ 27.3%
-20.67% / 58.7% |
Exclusivebet Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Viktoria Hruncakova – Eva Vedder Netherlands - WTA Hertogenbosch 2024 |
Over 18.5 | ||||
BetWay Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Viktoria Hruncakova – Eva Vedder WTA - 's-Hertogenbosch |
Under 22.5 | |||||
+ 243 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.22
/ 46.5%
-31.05% / 37.9% |
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata JP - Japan J-League Division 1 |
Over 1 1st period | ||||
TempoBet Football |
16/06 10:00 |
Kashima Antlers – Albirex Niigata Japan - J1 League |
Under 3 1st period | |||||
+ 98 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.9
/ 54.1%
-34.46% / 31.1% |
NoviBet (BR) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Honka FC (W) – Pallokerho-35 RY (W) Finland - Kansallinen Liiga (W) |
1X | ||||
Bet7 Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FC Honka – PK-35 Helsinki Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Women |
AH2(+1.75) | |||||
+ 66 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.24
/ 32.1%
-23.56% / 52.9% |
Holiganbet Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia Europe - Euro Group C 2024 |
AH1(+0.75) | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
25/06 20:00 |
England – Slovenia International - Euro 2024 |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 148 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.85
/ 55.6%
-35.09% / 29.8% |
Parasino Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Moldova – Cyprus International - Friendlies National Teams |
1 / DNB | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Moldavia – Chipre Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
+ 225 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.56
/ 29.4%
-21.94% / 56.1% |
888sport Football |
08/06 14:00 |
IFK Lulea – Algarna Harnosand IF Sweden - Sweden Division 2 Norrland |
1X | ||||
BetCity Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lulea IFK – IF Algarna Soccer. Sweden. Division 2. Norrland. |
AH2(+1) | |||||
+ 63 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.2
/ 47.0%
-31.29% / 37.4% |
FonBet Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City – Gold Coast United Football. Australia. Queensland National Premier League |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Cashpoint Football |
09/06 07:00 |
Brisbane City – Gold Coast United FC Australia - Australia Npl Queensland |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 155 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6.15
/ 15.1%
-12.27% / 75.5% |
NetBet Volleyball |
08/06 18:00 |
Cuba – France World - FIVB Nations League |
Over 172.5 | ||||
GGBet Volleyball |
08/06 17:55 |
Cuba – France WW - Nations League |
Under 181.5 | |||||
+ 297 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.67
/ 22.6%
-17.63% / 64.7% |
TempoBet Football |
08/06 12:15 |
Perth Glory FC Youth – Perth SC Australia - NPL, Western Australia |
12 2nd period | ||||
Dafabet OW (SABA) Football |
08/06 12:15 |
Perth Glory (Youth) – Perth SC WESTERN AUSTRALIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE (ADJ98280) |
Even 2nd period | |||||
+ 19 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.47
/ 30.1%
-22.35% / 55.3% |
BetWay Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FK Atmosfera – Garliava Kaunas Lithuania - I Lyga |
1X | ||||
SportsBet (BR) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FK Atmosfera – FK Garliava Lithuania - 1 Lyga |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 143 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.81
/ 56.9%
-35.63% / 28.7% |
N1bet (NG) Tennis |
08/06 17:35 |
Maria Mateas – Carson Branstine USA - ITF Women - Sumter - Hard |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
Blaze Tennis |
08/06 17:30 |
Mateas, Maria – Branstine, Carson ITF Women - ITF USA 21A, Women Singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 63 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.66
/ 22.7%
-17.66% / 64.7% |
1Win Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Duckworth, James – Sultanov, Khumoyun ATP - ATP Stuttgart, Germany Men Singles |
AH1(−6) | ||||
Paddy Power Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
James Duckworth – Khumoyun Sultanov ATP Stuttgart |
AH2(+8.5) | |||||
+ 787 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.65
/ 62.3%
-37.76% / 24.5% |
1Bet Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile International - Copa America |
AH1(+1.75) | ||||
Lvbet Football |
22/06 01:00 |
Peru – Chile South America - Copa America |
X2 | |||||
+ 118 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
0.33
/ 77.0%
-42.93% / 14.1% |
Mozzart Football |
13/06 01:15 |
Independiente – Banfield Argentina 1 |
1X | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
13/06 01:15 |
CA Independiente – Banfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 135 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.75
/ 22.3%
-17.39% / 65.2% |
Vulkan Bet Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
de Stefano, Samira – Tjen, Janice ITF Tunisia 32A, Women Singles |
AH1(+2.5) 1st set | ||||
BetInAsia (BLACK) Tennis |
08/06 17:30 |
Jil Belen Teichmann [f] – Sara Saito [f] XX - ITF Women Caserta |
11-2 1st set | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2.84
/ 27.3%
-20.68% / 58.6% |
AsianOdds Football |
08/06 14:00 |
SK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid NORWAY DIVISION 2 |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Marsbet (WISE) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjoevik-Lyn – Skeid Fotball Norway - 2nd Division Group 2 |
Under 4.75 | |||||
+ 635 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.04
/ 50.6%
-32.93% / 34.1% |
Bet7 Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australia - Victoria, NPL |
AH1(0) | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australien - NPL Victoria |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 216 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1.29
/ 45.0%
-30.37% / 39.3% |
Etoto (PL) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Zagłebie II Sosnowiec – Przemsza Siewierz Polska - 4. Liga - śląska gr. I |
1X | ||||
Marathonbet (IT) Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II – Przemsza Siewierz Poland. IV Liga. Silesian Region |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 15 middles for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3.43
/ 23.8%
-18.40% / 63.2% |
PointsBet (AU) Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Matchbook Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Europe - European Championship |
1 - lay | $143.74 1.29 |
||||
+ 1174 middles for this event |