▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.96%
1.6
/ 39.7%
-27.75% / 44.5% |
Mozzart Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang – Hubei Istar China League Two - Group A |
Over 1.5 | ||||
Betsson (ES) Football |
08/06 09:00 |
Langfang Glory City – Hubei Istar China - League Two |
Under 3 | |||||
+ 20 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
1.16
/ 47.7%
-31.67% / 36.7% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland World - International Friendlies |
Goals: Yes 1st team | ||||
Mozzart Football |
10/06 19:45 |
Netherlands – Iceland International Friendly |
Under 1.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
0.88%
2.78
/ 27.6%
-20.94% / 58.1% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World - World Cup North, Central American and Caribbean Qualification |
1X 1st period | ||||
EstorilSolCasinos (PT) Football |
08/06 21:30 |
Cayman Islands – Antigua and Barbuda World Cup - World Cup - CONCACAF - Qualification |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
4.25
/ 20.1%
-16.00% / 68.0% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(0:1) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
14/06 23:00 |
Boca Juniors – Velez Sarsfield Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
0.87%
3.36
/ 24.0%
-18.64% / 62.7% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles World - World Cup Africa Qualification |
1X 1st period | ||||
Betwgb Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles International - World Cup Qualification, CAF |
2(0:1) 1st period | |||||
0.86%
1.16
/ 47.6%
-31.67% / 36.7% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
1X | ||||
YSB Football |
15/06 20:00 |
Italy – Albania EURO 2024 Matches (in Germany) |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
1.03
/ 50.5%
-33.02% / 34.0% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
11/06 12:00 |
South Korea – China World - World Cup Asia Qualification |
1X | ||||
Bet9ja Football |
11/06 12:00 |
Korea Republic – China PR International - FIFA World Cup 2026 Qual. AFC |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
2.66
/ 28.4%
-21.48% / 57.0% |
Apostaganha Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japão – Síria Internacional - WC Qualification, AFC - YYUZJR |
1X 1st period | ||||
Betsson (ES) Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japan – Syria World - World Cup Asia Qualification |
2(0:1) 1st period | |||||
+ 56 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.80%
3.06
/ 25.7%
-19.78% / 60.5% |
Interwetten Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
1X 1st period | ||||
Betsson (ES) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg World - International Friendlies |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 48 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
2.64
/ 28.5%
-21.57% / 56.9% |
Wazobet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Y/Japan – Y/Indonesia International Youth - Tournoi Maurice Revello, Group B |
1X 1st period | ||||
Betsson (ES) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Japan (Youth) – Indonesia (Youth) World - Tournoi Maurice Revello |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 21 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
7.59
/ 12.5%
-10.43% / 79.1% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
09/06 16:30 |
Cerro Largo FC – Danubio FC Uruguay - Primera Division |
1(0:1) | ||||
NairaBet Football |
09/06 16:30 |
Cerro Largo – Danubio Uruguay - Uruguay Primera |
2(0:3) | |||||
0.74%
2.39
/ 30.5%
-22.80% / 54.4% |
EsporteNet (BET) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting KC – Seattle Sounders Estados Unidos - Major League Soccer |
1 | ||||
Betsson (ES) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
Sporting Kansas City – Seattle Sounders USA - MLS |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.73%
1.24
/ 45.8%
-30.90% / 38.2% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Strindheim TF – Stjordals-Blink IL Norway - 2nd Division |
Over 2.25 | ||||
AsianOdds Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Strindheim – Stjordals-Blink NORWAY DIVISION 2 |
Under 4.25 | |||||
0.72%
0.79
/ 57.0%
-35.84% / 28.3% |
22Bet Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland [51247] Friendlies. National Teams |
Over 2 75 min 1st team | ||||
Betsson (ES) Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Spain – Northern Ireland World - International Friendlies |
Under 3.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
3.51
/ 23.0%
-18.15% / 63.7% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
1X | ||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Netherlands - Tweede Divisie |
X2 | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.67%
4.25
/ 19.8%
-16.00% / 68.0% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
14/06 01:15 |
Newells Old Boys – Instituto AC Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
1(0:1) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
14/06 01:15 |
Newells – Instituto AC Cordoba Argentina - Liga Profesional |
AH2(+3) | |||||
0.65%
0.57
/ 64.8%
-38.92% / 22.2% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
09/06 02:00 |
New Mexico United – Hartford Athletic USA - USL Championship |
1X | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 02:00 |
New Mexico United – Hartford Athletic USA - USL Pro |
2(0:3) | |||||
0.65%
3.49
/ 23.1%
-18.22% / 63.6% |
Fulltbet Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus International - Friendlies International |
Over 2.5 | R$10.24 |
|||
Betsson (ES) Football |
11/06 17:00 |
San Marino – Cyprus World - International Friendlies |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
1.98
/ 34.4%
-25.14% / 49.7% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Norway - 2nd Division |
AH1(+0.75) 1st period | ||||
Apostaganha Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Futebol Noruega - 2ª Divisão Grupo 2 |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 30 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.56%
1.81
/ 36.3%
-26.22% / 47.6% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing Institute Technology FC China - League Two |
1X | ||||
SportsBet (IO) Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing Institute of Technology FC China - China League 2 |
AH2(+0.75) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.44%
9.96
/ 9.61%
-8.36% / 83.3% |
NairaBet Football |
09/06 19:00 |
Guemes – San Martinde Tucuman Argentina - Argentina B Nacional |
1(3:0) | ||||
Betsson (ES) Football |
09/06 19:00 |
CA Guemes – San Martin de Tucuman Argentina - Primera Nacional |
2(1:0) | |||||
0.43%
2.22
/ 31.6%
-23.68% / 52.6% |
Lvbet Football |
13/06 19:00 |
Deportivo Riestra – CA River Plate BA Argentina - Liga Profesional |
12 | ||||
Betsson (ES) Football |
13/06 19:00 |
Deportivo Riestra – CA River Plate BA Argentina - Liga Profesional |
Even | |||||
0.42%
1.59
/ 39.1%
-27.82% / 44.4% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Regatas Flamengo RJ – Gremio FB Porto Alegrense Brazil - Serie A |
Over 2 | ||||
BetCity Football |
14/06 00:00 |
Flamengo RJ – Gremio Porto Alegre Soccer. Brazil. Serie A. |
Under 3.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.41%
4.79
/ 17.8%
-14.72% / 70.6% |
Betsson (ES) Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland Europe - UEFA Euro 2024 |
1X | ||||
OrbitX Football |
14/06 20:00 |
Germany – Scotland International - UEFA Euro 2024 |
1 - lay | $76.61 1.29 |
||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.36%
1.14
/ 47.3%
-31.89% / 36.2% |
Betfred Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname World - CONCACAF World Cup Qualification |
Over 0.5 1st period | ||||
Betsson (ES) Football |
08/06 20:30 |
Anguilla – Suriname World - World Cup North, Central American and Caribbean Qualification |
Under 2.75 1st period | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event |
See also: surebets with Betsson (ES) or valuebets with Betsson (ES).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.