▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.99%
2h |
Neobet
Football |
21/05 17:00 |
FC Ararat-Armenia – FC Shirak Gyumri Armenia - Premier League |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
BetUK
Football |
21/05 17:00 |
Ararat-Armenia FC – Shirak Gyumri Armenia / Premier League |
X |
|
||||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
21/05 17:00 |
Ararat Armenia – Shirak Gyumri Armenia - Premier League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1150 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC Breda – Emmen Netherlands - Eredivisie |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Betnacional
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC Breda – FC Emmen Holanda - Eredivisie |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
NAC Breda – Emmen Netherlands - Eredivisie Play Out |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 337 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
6h |
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
21/05 20:05 |
Nueva Chicago – Ferro de General Pico Argentina - Nacional B |
X and Over 1.5 |
|
|||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
21/05 20:05 |
Nueva Chicago – Ferro Carril Oeste Argentina - Argentina - Primera Nacional |
0:0 |
|
● | |||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
21/05 20:05 |
Nueva Chicago – Ferro Carril Oeste Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
X - lay |
€15.67 2.90 |
○ | |||
+ 113 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3h |
TempoBet
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
MC Oran – Union Sportive M dina d'Alger Algeria - Top League |
X / HNB |
|
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
MC Oran – USM Alger Algeria - Division 1 |
1 |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
21/05 19:00 |
MC Oran – USM Alger Algeria - Algerian Ligue 1 |
2 |
$9.21 |
○ | |||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
1h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel - Premier League |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv Israel - Premier League |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
Stake
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Haifa FC – Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Israel - Premier League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
+ 88 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2m |
Lvbet
Tennis |
21/05 17:00 |
Flavio Cobolli – Ben Shelton Switzerland - ATP Geneva - Clay |
Under 22 |
|
○ | ||
FanDuel
Tennis |
21/05 17:00 |
Flavio Cobolli – Ben Shelton ATP Geneva Open |
Over 21.5 |
|
● | |||
Betsafe (LT)
Tennis |
21/05 17:00 |
Flavio Cobolli – Ben Shelton World - ATP Tour. Geneva |
Over 22.5 |
|
||||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
3h |
Betsafe (LT)
Handball |
21/05 19:00 |
Esbjerg – Nykoping FH Denmark - Handboldligaen. Women |
1 |
|
○ | ||
SuperBet
Handball |
21/05 19:00 |
Esbjerg (W) – Nykobing (W) Denmark - Denmark - Kvindeligaen (W) - Playoff |
X |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Handball |
21/05 19:00 |
Team Esbjerg (k) – Nykøbing FH (k) Danmark - Kvindeligaen |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 114 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
6h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina – Bnei Sakhnin Israel - Premier League |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Maccabi Bnei Reinah – Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin Israel - Premier League |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ)
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina – Bnei Sakhnin Israel - Israel - Premier League |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 55 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.81%
5h |
EfBet (Net)
Basketball |
21/05 19:30 |
Baxi Manresa – Unicaja Malaga Spain - Liga ACB |
1 |
|
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Basketball |
21/05 19:30 |
Manresa – Unicaja Spain - ACB |
X |
|
||||
Olybet (ES)
Basketball |
21/05 19:30 |
Baxi Manresa – Unicaja Málaga España - Liga ACB |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 84 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.57%
4h |
OrbitX
Football |
21/05 17:00 |
Tallinna FC Flora – Kuressaare Estonia - Estonian Premier League |
AH2(−0.25) |
$4.28 |
○ | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
21/05 17:00 |
FC Flora Tallinn – FC Kuressaare Estonia - Meistriliiga |
X |
|
||||
Cbet (GG)
Football |
21/05 17:00 |
Flora Tallinn – Kuressaare Estonia - Meistriliiga |
AH1(0) |
|
● | |||
+ 23 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.51%
9h |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Catanzaro – Cremonese Italy - Italy - Serie B |
Over 0.5 75:01-90 min |
|
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Catanzaro – Cremonese Italy - Serie B |
Under 0.5 between75:01 min and end of game |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.48%
12m |
18Bet
Basketball |
21/05 19:30 |
Paris – Cholet France - France Pro A League |
Over 158 OT |
|
|||
Betsafe (LT)
Basketball |
21/05 19:30 |
Paris – Cholet France - LNB Pro A |
Total =158 OT |
|
||||
Topsport (LT)
Basketball |
21/05 19:30 |
Paris Basketball – Cholet PRO A League - France |
Under 157.5 OT |
|
● | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.47%
4h |
Leon
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi Haifa Israel - Premier League |
AH1(+2) |
|
|||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva – Maccabi Haifa Israel - Premier League |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
1xBet
Football |
21/05 18:30 |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva – Maccabi Haifa [38566] Israel. Premier League |
2(≥3) |
|
● | |||
0.34%
25m |
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
21/05 17:15 |
Al Salmiya – Al Qadsia SC Kuwait - Emir Cup |
X and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
21/05 17:15 |
Al Salmiyah – Al Qadsia (KUW) Kuwait - Kuwait Cup |
X and Under 2.5 |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
21/05 17:15 |
Al Salmiyah – Al-Qadsia Kuwait - Kuwaiti Emir Cup |
X - lay |
$5.07 3.70 |
● | |||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
3h |
Betsafe (LT)
Basketball |
22/05 01:00 |
Costa Caribe – Jinotega Nicaragua - Torneo Carlos Ulloa |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Cbet (GG)
Basketball |
22/05 01:00 |
Costa Caribe – Jinotega Nicaragua - Torneo Carlos Ulloa |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.14%
1h |
BetFair
Football |
21/05 20:00 |
Club Real Santa Cruz – CD Gualberto Villarroel Bolivian Liga de Futbol Profesional |
Under 6.25 |
£19.66 |
|||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
21/05 20:00 |
Real Santa Cruz – San Jose Oruro Bolivia - Liga de Futbol Prof |
Total ≥6 |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
21/05 20:00 |
Real Santa Cruz – Dep. San Jose de Oruro Bolívia |
Total ≥7 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with Betsafe (LT) or valuebets with Betsafe (LT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.