▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
26m |
Leon
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg BK – Kolbotn Norway - Toppserien, Women |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
○ | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg – Kolbotn Norway - Toppserien. Women |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
1Bet
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Rosenborg – Kolbotn Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
X2 |
|
● | |||
+ 207 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Tipico
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve Fodbold – Slagelse BI Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien, Relegation Round |
2 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien |
1X |
|
||||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
Greve – Slagelse Denmark - Danmarksserien |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 3151 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles World - World Cup 2026. Qualification. Africa |
1:1 |
|
|||
Apostaganha
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gâmbia – Seicheles Internacional - Qualificação do Campeonato do Mundo, Africa |
X and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles International - FIFA World Cup Qual. CAF, Group F |
Score draw - No |
|
● | |||
+ 179 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
55m |
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing Institute China Division 2 |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing Institute China - League Two |
1 |
|
||||
Netbet (BR)
Football |
08/06 12:30 |
Rizhao Yuqi – Beijing Institute Technology FC China - League Two |
AH1(−1) |
|
||||
+ 175 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
57m |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg FB 2nd Division |
Over 3.25 |
|
○ | ||
SuperBet
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Roskilde – Esbjerg fB Denmark - Denmark - 2.Division - Promotion Gr. |
Under 3.5 |
|
● | |||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg Denmark - 2nd Division |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 479 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
OrbitX
Football |
08/06 07:00 |
Mokpo City – Busan Transportation Corp Korea Republic of - South Korean K3 League |
AH2(−0.25) |
$11.91 |
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 07:00 |
Mokpo City FC – Busan Transportation South Korea - K-League 3 |
X |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
08/06 07:00 |
Mokpo City FC – Busan FC South Korea - K-League 3 |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | |||
+ 273 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
6h |
TitanBet
Football |
08/06 08:30 |
West Torrens Birkalla (W) – Metro United (W) Womens Football - Australia - National Premier League South |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Exclusivebet
Football |
08/06 08:30 |
West Torrens Birkalla SC (W) – Metro United (W) Australia - South Australia Premier League Women 2024 |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 08:30 |
West Torrens Birkalla – Metro United Australia - National Premier League. Women |
2 |
|
||||
+ 420 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5h |
Winmasters
Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – AaB Handbold Europe - EHF Champions League 2023/2024 |
1 |
|
● | ||
Nike (SK)
Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – Aalborg Handbold Champions League (men) |
X |
|
○ | |||
Betsafe (LT)
Handball |
08/06 14:00 |
SC Magdeburg – Aalborg Europe - Champions League. Men |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 35 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
2m |
Bet-Bra
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Eskilsminne – Norrby IF Sweden - Swedish Division 1 |
AH2(−2.75) - lay |
$12.28 12.22 |
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Eskilsminne – Norrby Sweden - Division 1 |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Eskilsminne IF – Norrby IF Sweden - Sweden - 1st Div |
2(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 19 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
51m |
Pinnacle
Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Real Oviedo CF – Eibar Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(0) |
|
○ | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Spain - Segunda |
X |
|
||||
STS
Football |
08/06 17:30 |
Oviedo – Eibar Hiszpania - 2 liga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 384 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
7h |
EsportesDaSorte (COM)
Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Mandurah Magic – East Perth Eagles Australia - NBL1, West 2024 |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Mandurah Magic – East Perth Eagles Australia - NBL1 |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
4h |
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Jorpeland – Pors Grenland Norway - 3. divisjon |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
|||
Betfair SB
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Staal Jorpeland – Pors Norwegian 3rd Division |
2(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1h |
Fortuna (PL)
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Domazlice 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
SkyBet
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Admira Praha – Jiskra Domazlice Czech CFL |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Jiskra Domazlice Czech Republic - Czech Rep. Division 3 |
1 |
|
||||
+ 235 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
1h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Suécia – Sérvia Amistosos Internacionais |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia World - International Friendlies |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
PlanetWin365 (IT)
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Sweden – Serbia International Matches - International Friendlies |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 95 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
5h |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
IK TORD – Varbergs Gif FK Football / Sweden / Division 2 / Division 2, Vastra Gotaland |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
IK Tord – Varbergs GIF FK Sweden - Division 2 |
X |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
08/06 12:00 |
IK Tord – Varbergs GIF Sweden - Division 2 Västra Götaland |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3h |
18Bet
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangxi Hengchen – Shaoxing Shangyu China - China League Two |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangxi Hengchen – Ganzhou Ruishi China - League Two |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Guangxi Hengchen – Ganzhou Ruishi China League Two - Group B |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
4h |
Paddy Power
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen FK Norwegian 3rd Division |
Over 4.5 |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo FK – Aaskollen Noruega - 3rd Division Group 3 |
Total =4 |
|
||||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen Norway - 3. divisjon |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 34 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
16m |
Admiral (AT)
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria Int. Friendlies |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bet-Bra
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria International - Friendlies International |
1 - lay |
$4.49 2.38 |
||||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Switzerland – Austria World - International Friendlies |
2 |
|
||||
+ 153 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
4h |
Zenit
Tennis |
08/06 10:05 |
Gijs Brouwer – Nicolas Moreno De Alboran ATP. Hertogenbosch. Grass. Qualifying |
AH2(+4) |
|
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Gijs Brouwer – Nicolas Moreno de Alboran World - ATP Tour-Hertogenbosch |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
||||
SportyBet
Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Brouwer, Gijs – Moreno de Alboran, Nicolas ATP - ATP S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands Men Singles |
AH1(−4.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 18 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
9h |
Bodog (EN)
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Capalaba Bulldogs – Ipswich FC Queensland Premier League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Capalaba Bulldogs – Ipswich City Australia - Queensland Premier League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Sportmarket
Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Capalaba FC – Ipswich City FC AU - Australia Football Queensland Premier League |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 166 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
6m |
Betsafe (LT)
Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Australia - AIHL |
Under 8 |
|
|||
Ladbrokes
Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Australian - Australian AIHL |
Over 7.5 |
|
● | |||
MostBet
Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Australia - AIHL League - YYUZJR |
Over 8.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 145 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
21m |
TonyBet
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Vikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik IF Iceland - Besta deild, Women |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Vikingur Reykjavik – Keflavik Iceland - Premier League. Women |
X |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Vikingur Reykjavik Women – Keflavik Women Iceland - Icelandic Premier League Women |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 81 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
19m |
Germania (HR)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvija – Litva Baltic Cup |
1 |
|
● | ||
EfBet (ES)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania National Teams - International Friendly Games |
X |
|
○ | |||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Latvia – Lithuania Europe - Baltic Cup |
2 |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
2h |
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new
Football |
08/06 16:30 |
Liverpool Montevideo – Miramar Misiones Uruguai - Torneo Intermedio |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 16:30 |
Liverpool Montevideo – Miramar Misiones Uruguay - Primera Division |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
PameStoixima
Football |
08/06 16:30 |
Liverpool Montevideo – Miramar Misiones Uruguay - Primera Division |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
48m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Tokushima Vortis – Yokohama FC Football / Japan / J.League 2 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Betsafe (LT)
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Tokushima Vortis – Yokohama FC Japan - J2 League |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Токусима Вортис – ФК Йокогама Япония. J2 Лига. |
1 |
|
||||
+ 24 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Betsafe (LT) or valuebets with Betsafe (LT).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.